20/09/2011

Résultats au Hainaut - Namur

Résultat de la 1er journée - Saison 2011 - 2012
          17/09/2011          
  Division 1 Provinciale       Division 5 Provinciale  
2 Alouette A _ Souvretois A 14            
5 Trazegnies B _ Trazegnies A 11   _ Bye A - Villersois C _
12 Bracquegnies C _ Péronnes A 4   9 Souvretois D - Ercquelinnes D 7
16 Carolo A _ Bracquegnies B ffp   6 Planade A - Haine-St-Pierre E 10
1 Erquelinnes B _ Mj Aiseau-Centre B 15   6 Palette Souvret A - Bracquegnies F 10
9 Familia Luttre A _ Jumet-Dampremy B 7   2 Alouette C - Mj Aiseau-Centre E 14
            5 Forchies B - Jumet-Dampremy D 11
                     
                     
  Division 2 Provinciale       Division 6 Provinciale  
                     
9 Trazegnies C  - Souvretois B 7   5 Jumet-Dampremy F - Souvretois E 11
5 Morlanwelz A - Erquelinnes C 11   10 Bracquegnies H - Erquelinnes E 6
_ Bye A   Haine-St-Pierre C _   2 Bracquegnies G - Carolo E 14
10 Alliance-Br Rebecq A - Marchienne A 6   8 Palette Souvret B - Marchienne D 8
4 Familleureux A - Forchies A 12   10 Jumet-Dampremy E - Montagnarde D 6
11 Montagnarde A - Jumet-Dampremy C 5   6 Forchies C - Peronnes B 10
                     
                Division 1 Vétérans    
  Division 3 Provinciale       les équipes jouent sur une quinzaine(date)  
              Trazegnies A   Mj Aiseau-Centre A  
11 Trazegnies D - Les Vieux Copains A 5     Alouette A - Jumet-Dampremy A  
8 Villersois A - Le Roux A 8     Le Roux A   Haine-St-Pierre A  
16 Bracquegnies D - Carolo C 0   _ Erquelinnes A                   _    Bye A _
_ Haine-St-Pierre D - Bye A _            
1 Alouette B - Montagnarde B 15       Division 2 Vétérans    
14 Mj Aiseau-Centre C - Carolo B 2       les équipes jouent sur une quinzaine(date)    
              Souvretois A                   -      Montagnarde A  
              Villersois A   Peronnes A  
  Division 4 Provinciale       Familleureux A - Marchienne A  
              Trazegnies B - Forchies A  
4 Trazegnies E - Villersois B 12 inversé     1 FEDERALE    
16 Souvretois C - Le Roux B 0            
13 Familia Luttre B - Marchienne C 3   16 Jumet-Dampremy A   Comblain La Tour A ffnp
4 Carolo D - Marchienne B 12       2 FEDERALE    
9 Familleureux B - Mj Aiseau-Centre D 7            
12 Montagnarde C - Bracquegnies E 4   16 Bracquegnies A   Pal,Stephanoise A 0
            11 Mj Aiseau-Centre A   Chenée B 5
                     
                3Federale    
                     
            9 Haine-St-Pierre B   Crisnée A 7

Les commentaires sont fermés.