06/04/2011

Classement au Hainaut - Namur

DIVISION  1 Nb G P N F T   DIVISION  2 Nb G P N F T
Haine-st-Pierre B 21 20 0 1 0 62   Aiseau Centre B 20 17 1 2 0 56
Erquelinnes B 21 14 5 2 0 51   Jumet-Dampremy B 20 15 4 1 0 51
Trazegnies C 22 11 7 4 0 48   Familia Luttre A 20 15 5 0 0 50
Souvretois A 21 11 6 4 0 47   Familleureux A 20 10 7 2 1 41
Carolo A 22 9 9 4 0 44   Haine-st-Pierre C 20 10 8 1 1 40
Bracquegnies C 21 9 9 3 0 42   Caudia A 20 7 12 1 0 35
Trazegnies B 21 7 10 4 0 39   Erquelinnes C 21 6 13 2 0 35
Alouette A 21 7 10 4 0 39   Marchienne A 20 6 12 2 0 34
Bracquegnies B 21 8 8 3 2 38   Trazegnies D 20 6 13 1 0 33
Bellecourt A 21 7 12 2 0 37   Alliance Br. Rebecq A 20 6 14 0 0 32
Morlanwelz A 21 4 12 3 2 30   Le Roux A 20 5 12 0 3 27
Péronnes B 21 2 17 2 0 27   Souvret A 11 7 4 0 0 25
                             
DIVISION  3 Nb G P N F T   DIVISION  4 Nb G P N F T
Forchies A 19 18 1 0 0 55   Haine-st-Pierre D 21 18 2 1 0 58
Montagnarde A 19 13 4 2 0 47   Montagnarde B 22 17 3 2 0 58
Jumet-Dampremy C 19 13 5 1 0 46   Marchienne B 21 17 4 0 0 55
Aiseau Centre C 19 13 6 0 0 45   Carolo C 21 16 3 2 0 55
Bracquegnies D 19 12 7 0 0 43   Bracquegnies E 21 9 7 4 1 42
Villersois A 19 9 7 3 0 40   Trazegnies F 21 8 9 4 0 41
Souvretois B 19 9 9 1 0 38   Villersois B 21 10 9 0 2 39
Alouette B 19 4 14 1 0 28   Le Roux C 21 8 10 2 1 38
Trazegnies E 19 4 14 1 0 28   Carolo D 21 5 14 2 0 33
Carolo B 20 3 16 1 0 27   Montagnarde C 22 5 17 0 0 32
Le Roux B 19 2 15 0 2 21   Erquelinnes D 21 3 16 2 0 29
Bellecourt B 0 0 0 0 0 0   Souvret B 21 1 19 1 0 24
                             
DIVISION  5 Nb G P N F T   DIVISION  6 Nb G P N F T
Souvretois C 21 17 1 3 0 58   Villersois C 21 19 2 0 0 59
Marchienne C 21 16 3 2 0 55   Souvretois D 21 17 3 1 0 56
Familleureux B 21 15 5 1 0 52   Bracquegnies G 21 17 3 1 0 56
Familia Luttre B 21 13 5 3 0 50   Haine-st-Pierre E 21 15 4 2 0 53
Jumet-Dampremy D 21 13 6 2 0 49   Carolo E 21 14 5 0 2 47
Forchies B 21 9 9 3 0 42   Jumet-Dampremy E 21 11 10 0 0 43
Bellecourt C 21 9 10 2 0 41   Alouette C 21 6 14 1 0 34
Planade A 21 8 12 1 0 38   Péronnes C 21 6 13 1 1 33
Trazegnies G 21 6 15 0 0 33   Forchies C 20 6 11 1 2 31
Bracquegnies F 21 5 15 0 1 30   Erquelinnes E 21 4 14 2 1 30
Aiseau Centre D 21 4 16 1 0 30   Jumet-Dampremy F 21 3 18 0 0 27
Le Roux D 21 1 16 0 4 19   Montagnarde D 20 2 15 1 2 23
                             
VETERANS (A) NB G P N F T   VETERANS (B) NB G P N F T
Trazegnies A 12 11 1 0 0 34   Trazegnies B 12 7 0 5 0 31
Le Roux A 11 9 2 0 1 28   Jumet-Dampremy A 12 7 4 1 0 27
Alouette A 12 7 4 1 0 27   Villersois A 12 5 5 2 0 24
Haine-St-Pierre A 12 5 5 2 0 24   Mj Aiseau-Centre A 12 5 5 1 1 22
Souvretois A 12 5 6 1 0 23   Peronnes A 12 4 5 3 0 21
Montagnarde A 12 2 9 0 1 15   Familleureux  A 12 3 7 2 0 20
Planade A 12 0 12 0 0 12   Marchienne A 12 3 7 0 0 18

Les commentaires sont fermés.