28/03/2011

Championnats Fedéraux de Doubles

Série Minimes 2

1. Cockx Roman (Ry ternel) NC – Bauret Maxime (Drogenbos) F2

2. De Vuyst Sébastien (H.St.Pierre) NC – Valentini David (Dampremy) NC

AFSTB 2.jpg 

Cadets 4

1. Jadot Rafaël (New Palette) E1 – Rizzo Thomas (New Palette) C1      

2. Chaslin Loïc (Waremme) F1 – Roelants Johan (Seraing) E1

3. Paquet Brighton (Seraing) F1 – Stoumont Samuel (Seraing) F1

4. Bodson Lucas (Alliance) F2 – Fivet Remy (Alliance) F1    

 

Série Juniors 2

1. Dormont Cédric (Ry Ternel) B5 – Coolen Phil  (A. Tubize) E1

2. Dodeigne Alex (Seraing) NC – De Michele Jeremy (Seraing) NC

 

Série Dames NC 3

1. Maquestiau Marie (Roloux) – Lauria Kimberley (Ensival)

2. Paysen Mireille (New Palette) - Schruers Cindy (New Palette)
3. Valentini Emilie (H St. Pierre) – Frère Jennifer (J Dampremy)

 

Série Dames C 3

1. Martin Otero Elodia (Herstal) F1 – Casamento Magali (W.Dreye) F1

2. Bilas Justine (Roloux) F1 – CanalRioJulie (Mons) F1      

3. Penders Virginie (New Pal.) F1 – Nulens Wendy (New Pal.) F1

 

Dames B 1

1. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce) E5 – Herdy Manon (New Palette) E2         

 

Dames A 1

1. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée) D1 – Coolen Cindy (A. Tubize) E5

 

FROTTBF 2.jpg

Série NC 9

1. Collins Vincent - Keppens Maxime (Pongistes Villersois)

2. Dodeigne Alex (Seraing) – De Michele Jeremy (Seraing)

3. Harchies Robin (Roloux)  – Marrakchi Ahmed (Grâce)

4. Larocca Luigi – Larocca Gianni (Herstal)

5. Martin Michaël – Tran Viet Vinh (ACSA)

6. Gulbas Dylan - Gulbas Logan (Alliance)

 

Série F 4

1. Loïc Chaslin (Waremme) F1 – Boutet Thomas (Anax) F1          

2. Bodson Lucas (Alliance) F2 – Fivet Remy (Alliance) F1    

3. Cockx Roman (Ry ternel) NC – Bauret Maxime (Drogenbos) F2

4. Paquet Brighton (Seraing) F1 – Stoumont Samuel (Seraing) F1

Série E 13

1. Hadzidakis Alain (Ensival) E1 – Longfils Alphonse (Seraing)

2. Jadot Rafaël (New Palette) E1 – Marechal Gregory (Mons)

3. Larbanois Gaspard (E1) – Tihon Nicolas (E1) Roloux        

4. Chaslin Jean-Luc (Waremme) E1 – Roelants Johan (Seraing)

5. Pietrons Gilles (E1) – Gibon Frédéric (E3) Pongistes Villersois

6. Coolen Phil (Aurore Tubize) E1 – Decorte Andrew (Ry Ternel) E1      

7. Nulens Andrew (New Pal.) E1 - Gerstmans Stessy (New Pal.) E1      
8. Varlet John (E1) – Permiaux Jonathan (E2) Trazegnies

 

Série D 7

1. Nulens Marc (New Palette) D1 - Nulens Christian (New Palette) D1
2. Chaudoir Nicolas (Aurore Tubize) D4– Counez Maxime (Aurore Tubize) D3

3. Denoël Jacques (ACSA) D1 – Franchimont Pierre (ACSA) D5

4. Marlet Kevin (José Herve) D1 – Joassin Benjamin (Roloux) D1

 

Série C 6

1. Bilas Arthur (Roloux) C1 – D’Hebboudt Jérémie (Nandrin) C1

2. Chaslin Michaël  (Waremme) C4 – Rope Mike (Waremme) C3

3. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing) C3 – Guillaume Bryan (Seraing) C3

4. Douin Jean Marie (CLT) C1 – Lurkin Christophe (Waremme) C1

 

Série B 7

1. Lurkin Kentin (Alliance) B3 – Léonard Kevin (Melen) B1

2. Guilliaume Sébastien (B1) – Gathy Florian (B1) Durbuy

3. DormontCédric (Ry Ternel) B5 – Wyns Emmanuel (Ry Ternel) B4     

4. Custinne Thomas (CLT) B4 - Bertrand Julien (Alliance) C5

 

Série A 2

1. Gonay Thibaut (Chênée) A3 – Dormont Cédric (Ry Ternel) B5

2. Bovenisty Steve (Ivoz) A2 – Laforge Mathieu (Seraing) C1

 

Vétérans 8

1. Douin Michel (CLT) B4 - Bilas Philippe (Roloux) C5

2. Nulens Marc (New Palette) D1 - Nulens Christian (New Palette) D1
3. Denoël Jacques (ACSA) D1 – Franchimont Pierre (ACSA) D5

4. Poliart Francis (H.St.Pierre) C1 – André Michel (Dampremy) D3

 

Mixtes 19

1. Bovenisty Steve (Ivoz) A2 – Château Alexia (Bouny) C3   

2. Léonard Kevin (Melen) B1 – Coolen Cindy (Tubize) E5

3. Guilliaume Sébastien (Durbuy) B1 – Hardy Manon (New Palette) E2 

4. Douin Michel (CLT) B4 - Comhaire Sophie (Herstal) B6

5. Wyns Emmanuel (Ry Ternel) B4 - Hodiamont Florence (S.Souci) E3

6. Gonay Thibaut (Chênée) A3 – Casamento Magali (W. Dreye) F1

7. Israêl Grégory (ACSA) B5 – VanNeussInes (Chênée) D1

8. Houbrecht Thomas (Ivoz) B1 - Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce) E5

Les commentaires sont fermés.