23/03/2011

Classements du Hainaut - Namur

DIVISION  1 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  2 Nb G P N F T
Haine-st-Pierre B 20 19 0 1 0 59   Aiseau Centre B 19 16 1 2 0 53
Erquelinnes B 20 13 5 2 0 48   Familia Luttre A 19 14 5 0 0 47
Souvretois A 20 10 6 4 0 44   Jumet-Dampremy B 18 13 4 1 0 45
Trazegnies C 20 10 7 3 0 43   Haine-st-Pierre C 20 10 8 1 1 40
Bracquegnies C 20 9 8 3 0 41   Familleureux A 19 9 7 2 1 38
Carolo A 20 8 9 3 0 39   Erquelinnes C 20 6 12 2 0 34
Trazegnies B 20 7 9 4 0 38   Marchienne A 19 6 11 2 0 33
Bracquegnies B 20 8 7 3 2 37   Trazegnies D 19 6 12 1 0 32
Bellecourt A 20 7 11 2 0 36   Caudia A 18 6 11 1 0 31
Alouette A 20 6 10 4 0 36   Alliance Br. Rebecq A 19 6 13 0 0 31
Morlanwelz A 20 4 12 3 1 30   Le Roux A 19 5 11 0 3 26
Péronnes B 20 2 16 2 0 26   Souvret A 11 7 4 0 0 25
                             
DIVISION  3 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  4 Nb G P N F T
Forchies A 17 16 1 0 0 49   Haine-st-Pierre D 20 17 2 1 0 55
Montagnarde A 18 13 3 2 0 46   Marchienne B 20 17 3 0 0 54
Aiseau Centre C 18 13 5 0 0 44   Carolo C 20 15 3 2 0 52
Jumet-Dampremy C 18 13 5 0 0 44   Montagnarde B 20 15 3 2 0 52
Bracquegnies D 17 10 7 0 0 37   Bracquegnies E 20 9 7 4 0 42
Souvretois B 18 9 9 0 0 36   Villersois B 20 10 8 0 2 38
Villersois A 17 7 7 3 0 34   Trazegnies F 20 7 9 4 0 38
Alouette B 18 4 13 1 0 27   Le Roux C 20 7 10 2 1 35
Carolo B 18 3 14 1 0 25   Montagnarde C 20 5 15 0 0 30
Trazegnies E 18 3 14 1 0 25   Carolo D 20 4 14 2 0 30
Le Roux B 17 2 13 0 2 19   Erquelinnes D 20 3 15 2 0 28
Bellecourt B 0 0 0 0 0 0   Souvret B 20 1 18 1 0 23
                             
DIVISION  5 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  6 Nb G P N F T
Souvretois C 19 16 1 2 0 53   Villersois C 20 19 1 0 0 58
Marchienne C 20 15 3 2 0 52   Souvretois D 20 16 3 1 0 53
Familleureux B 20 14 5 1 0 49   Bracquegnies G 20 16 3 1 0 53
Familia Luttre B 20 13 5 2 0 48   Haine-st-Pierre E 20 14 4 2 0 50
Jumet-Dampremy D 20 12 6 2 0 46   Carolo E 20 13 5 0 2 44
Bellecourt C 20 9 9 2 0 40   Jumet-Dampremy E 20 11 9 0 0 42
Forchies B 20 8 9 3 0 39   Péronnes C 20 6 12 1 1 32
Planade A 19 8 10 1 0 36   Alouette C 20 5 14 1 0 31
Trazegnies G 20 6 14 0 0 32   Forchies C 19 6 10 1 2 30
Bracquegnies F 20 5 14 0 1 29   Erquelinnes E 20 3 14 2 1 27
Aiseau Centre D 20 3 16 1 0 27   Jumet-Dampremy F 20 3 17 0 0 26
Le Roux D 20 1 16 0 3 19   Montagnarde D 19 2 14 1 2 22
                             
VETERANS (A) NB G P N F T VETERANS (B) NB G P N F T
Trazegnies A 12 11 1 0 0 34   Trazegnies B 12 7 0 5 0 31
Le Roux A 11 9 2 0 1 28   Jumet-Dampremy A 12 7 4 1 0 27
Alouette A 12 7 4 1 0 27   Villersois A 12 5 5 2 0 24
Haine-St-Pierre A 11 4 4 2 0 23   Mj Aiseau-Centre A 11 6 4 1 1 23
Souvretois A 11 4 6 1 0 20   Familleureux  A 12 3 7 2 0 20
Montagnarde A 11 2 9 0 1 14   Peronnes A 11 3 6 3 0 20
Planade A 12 0 12 0 0 12   Marchienne A 12 3 7 0 0 18

Les commentaires sont fermés.