02/03/2011

Classement après la 18ème journée au Hainaut - Namur

DIVISION  1 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  2 Nb G P N F T
Haine-st-Pierre B 18 17 0 1 0 53   Aiseau Centre B 17 15 1 1 0 48
Erquelinnes B 18 12 5 1 0 43   Familia Luttre A 17 13 4 0 0 43
Trazegnies C 18 10 6 2 0 40   Jumet-Dampremy B 17 12 4 1 0 42
Souvretois A 17 8 6 3 0 36   Haine-st-Pierre C 18 11 5 1 1 40
Bracquegnies C 18 8 8 2 0 36   Familleureux A 17 9 7 1 0 36
Carolo A 18 8 8 2 0 36   Erquelinnes C 18 6 10 2 0 32
Trazegnies B 18 7 8 3 0 35   Alliance Br. Rebecq A 17 6 11 0 0 29
Bracquegnies B 18 8 6 2 2 34   Trazegnies D 18 5 12 1 0 29
Bellecourt A 17 6 9 2 0 31   Caudia A 16 5 10 1 0 27
Alouette A 18 5 10 3 0 31   Marchienne A 17 4 11 2 0 27
Morlanwelz A 18 4 12 1 1 26   Souvret A 11 6 5 0 0 23
Péronnes B 18 2 14 2 0 24   Le Roux A 17 4 10 0 3 22
                             
DIVISION  3 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  4 Nb G P N F T
Forchies A 16 15 1 0 0 46   Haine-st-Pierre D 18 15 2 1 0 49
Montagnarde A 16 12 3 1 0 41   Marchienne B 18 15 3 0 0 48
Aiseau Centre C 17 12 5 0 0 41   Carolo C 18 14 2 2 0 48
Jumet-Dampremy C 16 11 5 0 0 38   Montagnarde B 18 13 3 2 0 46
Bracquegnies D 15 9 6 0 0 33   Bracquegnies E 17 7 6 4 0 35
Souvretois B 16 8 8 0 0 32   Villersois B 18 9 8 0 1 35
Villersois A 15 7 6 2 0 31   Trazegnies F 18 6 8 4 0 34
Alouette B 16 3 12 1 0 23   Le Roux C 17 6 8 2 1 30
Carolo B 16 3 12 1 0 23   Montagnarde C 18 5 13 0 0 28
Trazegnies E 16 2 13 1 0 21   Carolo D 18 4 12 2 0 28
Le Roux B 15 2 11 0 2 17   Erquelinnes D 18 2 14 2 0 24
Bellecourt B 0 0 0 0 0 0   Souvret B 18 1 16 1 0 21
                             
DIVISION  5 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  6 Nb G P N F T
Marchienne C 18 14 2 2 0 48   Villersois C 18 17 1 0 0 52
Familleureux B 18 13 4 1 0 45   Souvretois D 17 14 3 0 0 45
Souvretois C 16 13 1 2 0 44   Bracquegnies G 17 14 3 0 0 45
Familia Luttre B 18 11 5 2 0 42   Haine-st-Pierre E 18 12 4 2 0 44
Jumet-Dampremy D 18 10 6 2 0 40   Jumet-Dampremy E 18 11 7 0 0 40
Forchies B 17 8 6 3 0 36   Carolo E 18 11 5 0 2 38
Bellecourt C 17 8 7 2 0 35   Alouette C 17 5 11 1 0 28
Planade A 18 8 9 1 0 35   Péronnes C 18 5 11 1 1 28
Trazegnies G 18 4 14 0 0 26   Forchies C 16 5 9 1 1 26
Aiseau Centre D 18 3 14 1 0 25   Erquelinnes E 18 3 12 2 1 25
Bracquegnies F 17 3 13 0 1 22   Jumet-Dampremy F 18 2 16 0 0 22
Le Roux D 17 1 13 0 3 16   Montagnarde D 17 2 12 1 2 20

Les commentaires sont fermés.