23/02/2011

Classements après la 17ème journée - Saison 2010 - 2011 au Hainaut-Namur

DIVISION  1 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  2 Nb G P N F T
Haine-st-Pierre B 17 16 0 1 0 50   Aiseau Centre B 17 15 1 1 0 48
Erquelinnes B 17 12 4 1 0 42   Familia Luttre A 17 12 5 0 0 41
Trazegnies C 17 9 6 2 0 37   Jumet-Dampremy B 16 11 4 1 0 39
Souvretois A 16 8 5 3 0 35   Familleureux A 17 9 6 1 1 35
Bracquegnies B 17 8 6 2 1 34   Haine-st-Pierre C 17 8 8 1 0 34
Bracquegnies C 17 7 8 2 0 33   Souvret A 16 9 6 0 1 33
Carolo A 17 7 8 2 0 33   Alliance Br. Rebecq A 17 7 10 0 0 31
Trazegnies B 17 6 8 3 0 32   Erquelinnes C 17 6 9 2 0 31
Alouette A 17 5 9 3 0 30   Trazegnies D 17 5 11 1 0 28
Bellecourt A 16 5 9 2 0 28   Caudia A 16 5 10 1 0 27
Morlanwelz A 17 4 11 1 1 25   Marchienne A 17 4 11 2 0 27
Péronnes B 17 2 13 2 0 23   Le Roux A 16 4 10 0 2 22
                             
DIVISION  3 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  4 Nb G P N F T
Forchies A 15 14 1 0 0 43   Haine-st-Pierre D 17 14 2 1 0 46
Montagnarde A 15 11 3 1 0 38   Marchienne B 17 14 3 0 0 45
Aiseau Centre C 16 11 5 0 0 38   Carolo C 17 13 2 2 0 45
Jumet-Dampremy C 15 11 4 0 0 37   Montagnarde B 17 12 3 2 0 43
Souvretois B 15 8 7 0 0 31   Bracquegnies E 16 7 5 4 0 34
Bracquegnies D 14 8 6 0 0 30   Villersois B 17 9 7 0 1 34
Villersois A 14 6 6 2 0 28   Trazegnies F 17 6 7 4 0 33
Alouette B 16 3 12 1 0 23   Le Roux C 16 5 8 2 1 27
Carolo B 15 3 11 1 0 22   Carolo D 17 4 11 2 0 27
Trazegnies E 15 2 12 1 0 20   Montagnarde C 17 4 13 0 0 25
Le Roux B 14 2 10 0 2 16   Erquelinnes D 17 2 13 2 0 23
Bellecourt B 0 0 0 0 0 0   Souvret B 17 1 15 1 0 20
                             
DIVISION  5 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  6 Nb G P N F T
Marchienne C 17 13 2 2 0 45   Villersois C 17 16 1 0 0 49
Souvretois C 16 13 1 2 0 44   Souvretois D 16 13 3 0 0 42
Familleureux B 17 12 4 1 0 42   Bracquegnies G 16 13 3 0 0 42
Familia Luttre B 17 10 5 2 0 39   Haine-st-Pierre E 17 12 4 1 0 42
Jumet-Dampremy D 17 9 6 2 0 37   Carolo E 17 11 4 0 2 37
Forchies B 17 8 6 3 0 36   Jumet-Dampremy E 17 10 7 0 0 37
Planade A 17 8 8 1 0 34   Alouette C 16 5 10 1 0 27
Bellecourt C 16 7 7 2 0 32   Forchies C 14 5 8 1 0 25
Trazegnies G 17 4 13 0 0 25   Erquelinnes E 17 3 12 1 1 23
Aiseau Centre D 17 3 13 1 0 24   Péronnes C 16 3 11 1 1 22
Bracquegnies F 16 3 12 0 1 21   Jumet-Dampremy F 17 2 15 0 0 21
Le Roux D 16 1 13 0 2 16   Montagnarde D 16 2 11 1 2 19
                             

Les commentaires sont fermés.