15/02/2011

Classements après la semaine 16 au Hainaut - Namur

DIVISION  1 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  2 Nb G P N F T
Haine-st-Pierre B 16 15 0 1 0 47   Aiseau Centre B 16 14 1 1 0 45
Erquelinnes B 16 12 3 1 0 41   Familia Luttre A 16 11 5 0 0 38
Trazegnies C 16 8 6 2 0 34   Jumet-Dampremy B 15 10 4 1 0 36
Bracquegnies B 16 8 5 2 1 33   Familleureux A 16 9 5 1 1 34
Souvretois A 15 7 5 3 0 32   Souvret A 15 9 5 0 1 32
Bracquegnies C 16 7 7 2 0 32   Haine-st-Pierre C 16 7 8 1 0 31
Trazegnies B 16 6 7 3 0 31   Alliance Br. Rebecq A 16 7 9 0 0 30
Carolo A 16 6 8 2 0 30   Erquelinnes C 16 5 9 2 0 28
Bellecourt A 15 5 8 2 0 27   Trazegnies D 16 5 10 1 0 27
Alouette A 16 4 9 3 0 27   Marchienne A 16 4 10 2 0 26
Morlanwelz A 16 4 11 0 1 23   Caudia A 15 4 10 1 0 24
Péronnes B 16 2 13 1 0 21   Le Roux A 15 4 9 0 2 21
                             
DIVISION  3 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  4 Nb G P N F T
Forchies A 14 13 1 0 0 40   Marchienne B 16 14 2 0 0 44
Montagnarde A 14 10 3 1 0 35   Haine-st-Pierre D 16 13 2 1 0 43
Aiseau Centre C 15 10 5 0 0 35   Carolo C 16 12 2 2 0 42
Jumet-Dampremy C 14 10 4 0 0 34   Montagnarde B 16 11 3 2 0 40
Bracquegnies D 13 8 5 0 0 29   Bracquegnies E 15 7 4 4 0 33
Souvretois B 14 7 7 0 0 28   Villersois B 16 9 6 0 1 33
Villersois A 13 6 5 2 0 27   Trazegnies F 16 5 7 4 0 30
Alouette B 15 3 11 1 0 22   Le Roux C 15 5 8 1 1 25
Carolo B 14 3 10 1 0 21   Montagnarde C 16 4 12 0 0 24
Trazegnies E 15 2 12 1 0 20   Carolo D 16 3 11 2 0 24
Le Roux B 13 2 9 0 2 15   Erquelinnes D 16 2 13 1 0 21
Bellecourt B 0 0 0 0 0 0   Souvret B 16 1 14 1 0 19
                             
DIVISION  5 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  6 Nb G P N F T
Marchienne C 16 12 2 2 0 42   Villersois C 16 15 1 0 0 46
Souvretois C 15 12 1 2 0 41   Haine-st-Pierre E 16 12 3 1 0 41
Familleureux B 16 11 4 1 0 39   Souvretois D 15 12 3 0 0 39
Familia Luttre B 16 10 4 2 0 38   Bracquegnies G 15 12 3 0 0 39
Jumet-Dampremy D 16 9 5 2 0 36   Carolo E 16 10 4 0 2 34
Forchies B 16 7 6 3 0 33   Jumet-Dampremy E 16 9 7 0 0 34
Bellecourt C 15 7 6 2 0 31   Alouette C 15 5 9 1 0 26
Planade A 16 7 8 1 0 31   Forchies C 14 5 8 1 0 25
Aiseau Centre D 16 3 12 1 0 23   Péronnes C 16 3 11 1 1 22
Trazegnies G 16 3 13 0 0 22   Erquelinnes E 16 3 11 1 1 22
Bracquegnies F 15 3 11 0 1 20   Jumet-Dampremy F 16 2 14 0 0 20
Le Roux D 15 1 12 0 2 15   Montagnarde D 15 2 10 1 2 18
                             

Les commentaires sont fermés.