10/02/2011

Classements après la 15e semaine au Hainaut - Namur

DIVISION  1 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  2 Nb G P N F T
Haine-st-Pierre B 15 14 0 1 0 44   Aiseau Centre B 15 13 1 1 0 42
Erquelinnes B 15 11 3 1 0 38   Familia Luttre A 14 11 3 0 0 36
Bracquegnies B 15 8 5 1 1 31   Jumet-Dampremy B 14 10 3 1 0 35
Trazegnies C 15 7 6 2 0 31   Familleureux A 15 9 4 1 1 33
Bracquegnies C 15 7 6 2 0 31   Haine-st-Pierre C 15 7 7 1 0 30
Souvretois A 14 7 5 2 0 30   Souvret A 14 8 5 0 1 29
Trazegnies B 15 6 6 3 0 30   Alliance Br. Rebecq A 15 6 9 0 0 27
Carolo A 15 6 7 2 0 29   Marchienne A 15 4 9 2 0 25
Alouette A 15 4 8 3 0 26   Erquelinnes C 15 4 9 2 0 25
Bellecourt A 14 4 8 2 0 24   Trazegnies D 15 4 10 1 0 24
Morlanwelz A 15 3 11 0 1 20   Caudia A 14 3 10 1 0 21
Péronnes B 15 2 12 1 0 20   Le Roux A 15 4 9 0 2 21
                             
DIVISION  3 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  4 Nb G P N F T
Forchies A 14 13 1 0 0 40   Marchienne B 15 13 2 0 0 41
Jumet-Dampremy C 13 10 3 0 0 33   Haine-st-Pierre D 15 12 2 1 0 40
Montagnarde A 13 9 3 1 0 32   Montagnarde B 15 11 2 2 0 39
Aiseau Centre C 14 9 5 0 0 32   Carolo C 15 11 2 2 0 39
Souvretois B 13 7 6 0 0 27   Bracquegnies E 15 7 4 4 0 33
Villersois A 13 6 5 2 0 27   Villersois B 15 8 6 0 1 30
Bracquegnies D 12 7 5 0 0 26   Trazegnies F 15 5 6 4 0 29
Alouette B 14 3 10 1 0 21   Le Roux C 15 5 8 1 1 25
Carolo B 13 3 9 1 0 20   Montagnarde C 15 4 11 0 0 23
Trazegnies E 14 1 12 1 0 17   Carolo D 15 3 10 2 0 23
Le Roux B 13 2 9 0 2 15   Erquelinnes D 15 2 12 1 0 20
Bellecourt B 0 0 0 0 0 0   Souvret B 15 0 14 1 0 16
                             
DIVISION  5 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  6 Nb G P N F T
Marchienne C 15 11 2 2 0 39   Villersois C 15 14 1 0 0 43
Souvretois C 14 11 1 2 0 38   Souvretois D 14 12 2 0 0 38
Familleureux B 15 10 4 1 0 36   Haine-st-Pierre E 15 11 3 1 0 38
Familia Luttre B 15 10 4 1 0 36   Bracquegnies G 14 11 3 0 0 36
Jumet-Dampremy D 15 9 4 2 0 35   Carolo E 15 9 4 0 2 31
Forchies B 15 7 6 2 0 31   Jumet-Dampremy E 15 8 7 0 0 31
Bellecourt C 14 7 5 2 0 30   Alouette C 14 5 8 1 0 25
Planade A 15 7 7 1 0 30   Forchies C 13 4 8 1 0 22
Trazegnies G 15 3 12 0 0 21   Péronnes C 15 3 10 1 1 21
Bracquegnies F 15 3 11 0 1 20   Erquelinnes E 15 3 10 1 1 21
Aiseau Centre D 15 2 12 1 0 20   Jumet-Dampremy F 15 2 13 0 0 19
Le Roux D 15 1 12 0 2 15   Montagnarde D 14 2 10 1 1 18

Les commentaires sont fermés.