03/02/2011

Classement au Hainaut - Namur

DIVISION  1 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  2 Nb G P N F T
Haine-st-Pierre B 14 13 0 1 0 41   Aiseau Centre B 14 12 1 1 0 39
Erquelinnes B 14 10 3 1 0 35   Familia Luttre A 14 11 3 0 0 36
Souvretois A 14 7 5 2 0 30   Jumet-Dampremy B 13 9 3 1 0 32
Trazegnies C 14 7 5 2 0 30   Familleureux A 14 8 4 1 1 30
Bracquegnies B 14 8 5 0 1 29   Souvret A 14 8 5 0 1 29
Bracquegnies C 14 7 6 1 0 29   Haine-st-Pierre C 14 6 7 1 0 27
Trazegnies B 14 6 5 3 0 29   Alliance Br. Rebecq A 14 5 9 0 0 24
Carolo A 14 5 7 2 0 26   Marchienne A 14 4 8 2 0 24
Bellecourt A 14 4 8 2 0 24   Erquelinnes C 14 4 8 2 0 24
Alouette A 14 3 8 3 0 23   Trazegnies D 14 4 9 1 0 23
Morlanwelz A 14 3 10 0 1 19   Le Roux A 14 4 9 0 1 21
Péronnes B 14 2 11 1 0 19   Caudia A 13 3 9 1 0 20
                             
DIVISION  3 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  4 Nb G P N F T
Forchies A 13 12 1 0 0 37   Marchienne B 14 13 1 0 0 40
Montagnarde A 12 9 2 1 0 31   Haine-st-Pierre D 14 11 2 1 0 37
Jumet-Dampremy C 12 9 3 0 0 30   Montagnarde B 14 10 2 2 0 36
Aiseau Centre C 13 8 5 0 0 29   Carolo C 14 10 2 2 0 36
Souvretois B 13 7 6 0 0 27   Bracquegnies E 14 7 4 3 0 31
Bracquegnies D 11 7 4 0 0 25   Villersois B 14 7 6 0 1 27
Villersois A 12 5 5 2 0 24   Trazegnies F 14 4 6 4 0 26
Alouette B 13 3 10 0 0 19   Le Roux C 14 5 7 1 1 24
Carolo B 12 3 9 0 0 18   Montagnarde C 14 4 10 0 0 22
Trazegnies E 13 1 11 1 0 16   Carolo D 14 3 9 2 0 22
Le Roux B 12 2 9 0 1 15   Erquelinnes D 14 2 11 1 0 19
Bellecourt B 0 0 0 0 0 0   Souvret B 14 0 14 0 0 14
                             
DIVISION  5 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  6 Nb G P N F T
Souvretois C 14 11 1 2 0 38   Villersois C 14 13 1 0 0 40
Marchienne C 14 10 2 2 0 36   Souvretois D 14 12 2 0 0 38
Familleureux B 14 9 4 1 0 33   Bracquegnies G 14 11 3 0 0 36
Familia Luttre B 14 9 4 1 0 33   Haine-st-Pierre E 14 10 3 1 0 35
Jumet-Dampremy D 14 8 4 2 0 32   Carolo E 14 8 4 0 2 28
Bellecourt C 14 7 5 2 0 30   Jumet-Dampremy E 14 7 7 0 0 28
Planade A 14 7 6 1 0 29   Alouette C 13 4 8 1 0 22
Forchies B 14 6 6 2 0 28   Forchies C 12 4 7 1 0 21
Trazegnies G 14 3 11 0 0 20   Péronnes C 14 3 9 1 1 20
Bracquegnies F 14 3 10 0 1 19   Erquelinnes E 14 3 9 1 1 20
Aiseau Centre D 14 2 11 1 0 19   Jumet-Dampremy F 14 2 12 0 0 18
Le Roux D 14 1 12 0 1 15   Montagnarde D 13 2 9 1 1 17

Les commentaires sont fermés.