02/02/2011

Résultats du tournoi de Seraing

TOURNOI DE SERAING (284)


MINIMES 9

1.Paquet Brighton (Seraing) F1

2. Martin Otéro  Manuel (Herstal) NC

3. Bougard Jérôme (New Palette) F1

4. Vanvlasselaer Tristan (Waremme) F1

5. Chadid Anas (Vaux) NC

6. Ayaou Noam (Herstal) NC

7. Smets Lionel (Seraing) NC

 

CADETS 10

1. Chaslin Loïc (Waremme) F1

2. Motiaux Steven (Waremme) F1

3. Stassart Tanguy  (Waremme) F1

4. Messina Luca (Seraing) F1

5. Larocca Luigi (Herstal) NC

6. Dargent Cédric (Seraing) NC

7. Lierneux Florent (New Palette) F1

 

JUNIORS 13

1. Trafalski Xavier  (Seraing) E1

2. Paquet Jordan (Seraing) C3

3. Hardy Manon (New Palette) E2

4. Vanvlasselaer Miguel (Waremme) F1

5. De Michele Jeremy (Seraing) NC

6. Tran Viet Vinh (ACSA) NC

7. Korda Loïs (Alliance) F2

8. Gilles Jérémy (Herstal) F1

 

DAMES C 7

1. Penders Virginie (New Palette) F1

2. De Vettor Maïté (Herstal) F2

3. Martin Otéro  Elodia (Herstal) F1

4. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal) F1

 

DAMES B 6

1. Pirotte Marie Thérèse  (J. Herve) E5

2. Penders Virginie (New Palette) F1

3. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce) E5

4. Hardy Manon (New Palette)E2

 

DAMES OPEN 8

1. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée) D1

2. Bacquelaine Leslie (Alliance)

3. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce) E5

4. Pirotte Marie Thérèse  (J. Herve) E5

 

SERIE NC 27

1. Dargent Cédric (Seraing) NC

2. Harchies Robin (Roloux) NC

3. Larocca Luigi (Herstal) NC

4. Martin Michaël (ACSA) NC

5. Tran Viet Vinh (ACSA) NC

6. Larocca Gianni (Herstal) NC

7. Ayaou Noam (Herstal) NC

8. Marrakchi Ahmed (Gräce) NC

9. De Michele Jeremy (Seraing) NC

10. Rouzeeuw Emeric (New Palette) NC

 

SERIE F 50

1. Chaslin Loïc (Waremme) F1

2. Martin Christophe (ACSA) F1

3. Meekers Remy (Oupeye)

4. Vanvlasselaer Miguel (Waremme) F1

5. Petruzelli Pierre (Ensival) F1

6. Penders Virginie (New Palette) F1

7. Gilles Jérémy (Herstal) F1

8. Bougard Jérôme (New Palette) F1

9. Messina Luca (Seraing) F1

10. Lemay Alain (Seraing) F1

11. Theunissen Sébastien (Waremme) F1

12. Fouchard Thomas (Grâce) F1

13. Vanhoven Dominique (Vaux) F2

14. Paquet Brighton (Seraing) F1

15. Vanvlasselaer Tristan (Waremme) F1

16. Paquet Cindy (Seraing) F1

 

SERIE E 38

1. Roelants Johan (Seraing) E1

2. Hadzidakis Alain (Ensival) E1

3. Chaslin Jean-Luc (Waremme) E1

4. Trafalski Xavier  (Seraing) E1

5. Dykmans Henri (Seraing) E1

6. Tihon Nicolas (Roloux) E2

7. Fouchard Thomas (Grâce) F1

8. Larbanois Gaspard (Roloux) E1

9. Licata Fidele (Seraing) E6

10. Deneye Robin (Roloux) E6

11. Huberty Jean Marie (Grâce) E3

12. Theunissen Romain (J. Herve) E3

13. Chaslin Loïc (Waremme) F1

14. Theunissen Sébastien (Waremme) F1

15. Martin Otéro  Antonio (Herstal) F1

16. Garnier David (Seraing) E2

 

SERIE D 22

1. Roelants Johan (Seraing) E1

2. Marlet Kevin (J. Herve) D1

3. Thiry Jérôme (Alliance) D1

4. De Francesco David (Seraing) D1

5. Tihon Nicolas (Roloux) E2

6. Van Meeteren François (Alliance) D2

7. Tessens Joël (Seraing) D4

8. Pierre Jean-Luc (Seraing) D4

9. Plassiard Pierre (Grâce) D1

10. Hadzidakis Alain (Ensival) E1

11. Larbanois Gaspard (Roloux) E1

12. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA) D5

13. Joassin Benjamin (Roloux) D1

14. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée) D1

15. Evrard Nicolas (Seraing) D1

 

SERIE C OPEN 57

1. Laforge Mathieu (Seraing) C1

2. Douin Jean-Marie (CLT) C1

3. Abrams Maxime (Seraing) C3

4. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing) C3

5. Guillaume Bryan (Seraing) C3

6. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing) C3

7. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme) C1

8. Tessens Joël (Seraing) D4

9. Thiry Jérôme (Alliance) D1

10. Marlet Kevin (J. Herve) D1

11. Van Meeteren François (Alliance) D2

12. Pierre Jean-Luc (Seraing) D4

13. Paquet Jordan (Seraing) C3

14. Sandona Franco (Seraing) C3

15. Evrard Nicolas (Seraing) D1

16. Roppe Mike (Waremme) C3

 

 

SERIE C 21

1. Marlet Kevin (J. Herve) D3

2. Laforge Mathieu (Seraing) C1

3. Thiry Jérôme (Alliance) D1

4. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing) C3

5. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme) C1

6. Delatte Geoffrey (Seraing) C3

7. Abrams Maxime (Seraing) C3

8. Roppe Mike (Waremme) C3

9. Paquet Jordan (Seraing) C3

10. Plassiard Pierre (Grâce) D1

11. Douin Jean-Marie (CLT) C1

12. Chaslin Michaël (Waremme) C4

13. Joassin Benjamin (Roloux) D1

14. Sandona Franco (Seraing) C3

15. Guillaume Bryan (Seraing) C3

16. Van Meeteren François (Alliance) D2

 

VETERANS 15

1. Pierre Jean-Luc (Seraing) D4

2. Sandona Franco (Seraing) C3

3. Garnier David (Seraing) E2

4. Martin Otéro  Antonio (Herstal) F1

5. Tessens Joël (Seraing) D4

6. Parmentier Pascal (Avennes) E6

7. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA) D5

8. Guillaume Guy (Seraing) D5

Les commentaires sont fermés.