25/01/2011

TOURNOI DE MELEN série C

TOURNOI DE MELEN 211 


MINIMES 8

1. Vanvlasselaer Tristan (Waremme) F1

2. Bougard Jérôme (New Palette) F1

3. Martin Otéro Manuel (Herstal) NC

4. Bouillaut  Olivier (Bellaire) NC

 

CADETS 7

1. Chaslin Loïc (Waremme) F1

2. Jadot Rafaël (New Palette) E1

3. Lierneux Florent (New Palette) F1

4. Motiaux Steven (Waremme) F1

 

JUNIORS 12

1. Paquet Jordan (Seraing) C3

2. Trafalski Xavier  (Seraing) E1

3. Dall’Angelo Grégory (Melen) F1

4. Vanvlasselaer Miguel (Waremme) F1

5. Harchies Robin (Roloux) NC

6. Tran Viet Vinh (ACSA) NC

7. Gilles Jérémy (Herstal) F1

8. Leduc Cyril (Loncin) NC

 

DAMES NC 4

1. Martin Narvae Trinidad (Herstal) NC

2. Cornet Mélissa (Melen) NC

 

DAMES C 7

1. Casamento Magali (Warnant Dreye) F1

2. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal) F1

3. De Vettor Maïté (Herstal) F2

4. Penders Virginie (New Palette) F1

 

DAMES B 8

1. Casamento Magali (Warnant Dreye) F1

2. Pirotte Marie Thérèse  (J. Herve) E5

3. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce) E5

 

DAMES OPEN 6

1. Martin Otéro Elodia (Herstal) NC

2. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce) E5

3. Pirotte Marie Thérèse  (J. Herve) E5

4. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée) D1

 

SERIE NC 21

1. Dargent Cédric (Seraing) NC

2. Marrakchi Ahmed (Gräce) NC

3. Martin Otéro Manuel (Herstal) NC

4. Leduc Cyril (Loncin) NC

5. Martin Michaël (ACSA) NC

6. Harchies Robin (Roloux) NC

7. Tran Viet Vinh (ACSA) NC

 

SERIE F 44

1. Casamento Magali (Warnant Dreye) F1

2. Martin Otéro Antonio (Herstal) NC

3. Motiaux Steven (Waremme) F1

4. Meekers Remy (Oupeye) F1

5. Vanvlasselaer Tristan (Waremme) F1

6. Bougard Jérôme (New Palette) F1

7. Chaslin Loïc (Waremme) F1

8. Vanvlasselaer Miguel (Waremme) F1

9. Vanvlasselaer Michaël (Waremme) F1

10. Stepien Johnny (Melen) F1

11. Bormans Dylan (New Palette) F1

12. Bouillaut Pascal (Bellaire) F2

13. Lierneux Florent (New Palette) F1

14. Theunissen Sébastien (Waremme) F1

15. De Michele  Jérémy (Seraing) NC

 

SERIE E 24

1. Roelants Johan (Seraing) E1

2. Hadzidakis Alain (Ensival) E1

3. Longfils Alphonse (Seraing) E1

4. Chaslin Jean-Luc (Waremme) E2

5. Houbrix Patrick (Mons) E1

6. Lurkin Lorick (Melen) E6

7. Martin Otéro Elodia (Herstal) NC

8. Jadot Rafaël (New Palette) E1

 

SERIE D 18

1. Marlet Kevin (J. Herve) D1

2. Thiry Jérôme (Alliance) D3

3. Van Meeteren François (Alliance) D2

4. Roelants Johan (Seraing) E1

5. Focan Robin (Herstal) E6

6. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA) D5

 

SERIE C OPEN 30

1.  Douin Jean-Marie (CLT) C1

2. Chaslin Michaël (Waremme) C4

3. Donneau Fred (Melen) C2

4. Thiry Romain (Alliance) D1

5. Marlet Kevin (J. Herve) D1

6. Theunissen Romain (J. Herve) E3

7. Roppe Mike (Waremme) C3

8. Chaslin Jean-Luc (Waremme) E1

9. Roelants Johan (Seraing) E1

10. Thiry Jérôme (Alliance) D1

11. Van Meeteren François (Alliance) D2

12. Joassin Benjamin (Roloux) D1

13. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée) D1

14. Marrakchi Ahmed (Gräce) NC

15. Plassiard Pierre (Grâce) D1

 

SERIE C 15

1. Douin Jean-Marie (CLT) C1

2. Roppe Mike (Waremme) C3

3. Marlet Kevin (J. Herve) D3

4. Joassin Benjamin (Roloux) D1

5. Piron Alain (Melen) C5

 

VETERANS 7

1. Delamotte Pierre (Melen) C2

2. Martin Otéro Antonio (Herstal) NC

3. Parmentier Pascal (Avennes) E6

4. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA) D5

Les commentaires sont fermés.