18/01/2011

TOURNOI FEDERAL DE LIEGE - Résultats (ACSA)

TOURNOI FEDERAL DE LIEGE ANGLEUR, le 16 Janvier 2011-01-17

 

MINIMES 11

1. Van Vlasselaer Tristan (Waremme) F1

2. Paquet Brighton (Seraing) F1

3. Bougard Jerôme (New Palette) F1

4. Ayaou Noam (Herstal) NC

5. Bouillaut Jeremy (Bellaire) NC

6. Dreze Max (ACSA) NC

7. Hatzidakis Jordan (Ensival) NC

8. Bouillaut Olivier *(Bellaire) NC

 

 

CADETS 9

1. Chaslin Loïc (Waremme) F1

2. Jadot Raphaël (New Palette) E1

3. Motiaux Steven (Waremme) F1

4. Debeaud Max (Rapid Forest) F1

5. Larocca Luigi (Herstal) NC

6. Demichele Gregory (Seraing) NC

7. Bormans Dylan (New Palette) F1

8. Fivet Rémy (Alliance) F1

 

JUNIORS 14

1. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing) E1

2. Couwez Maxime (Rapid Forest) D3

3. Van Vlasselaer Miguel (Waremme) F1

4. Paquet Jordan (Seraing) C3

5. Coolen Phil (A. Tubize) E1

6. Plomteux Adrien (Durbuy) E1

7. Nazzarelli Franck (Loncin) F1

 

VETERANS 12

1. Clerdent Jacques (ACSA) C1

2. Stordeur Alain (New Palette) D3

3. Denoël Jacques (ACSA) D1

4. Galand Rudy (ACSA) D1

5. Denis Guy (Alliance) E3

6. Georges Marc (ACSA) C3

7. Delvaux Luc (ACSA) D1

8. Crabbe Serge (Rapid Forest) E6

 

DAMES NC 5

1. Barbarino Stéphanie (Bobigny) NC

2. Barrière Cécile (Bobigny) NC

3. Maus Nathalie (ACSA) NC

4. Maquestiau Marie (Roloux) NC

 

DAMES C 9

1. Barbarino Stéphanie (Bobigny) NC

2. Barrière Cécile (Bobigny) NC

3. Bilas Justine (Roloux) F2

4. Penders Virginie (New Palette) F1

 

DAMES B 9

1. Coolen Cindy (Aurure Tubize) E5

2. Hardy Manon (New Palette) E2

3. Pirotte Marie-Thérèse (José Herve) E5

4. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce) E5

 

DAMES OPEN 9

1. Christian Lisiane (Bouny) C3

2. Bacquelaine Leslie (Alliance) C5

3. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée) D1

4. Coolen Cindy (Aurure Tubize) E5

 

NC 29

1. Marlière Philippe (Petit Pousset) NC

2. Harchies Robin (Roloux) NC

3. Dargent Cédric (Seraing) NC

4. Demichele Gregory (Seraing) NC

5. Larocca Luigi (Hesrtal) NC

6. Tran Viet Vinh (ACSA) NC

7. Maquestiau Marie (Roloux) NC

8. Larocca Gianni (Hesrtal) NC

9. Marrakchi Ahmed (Grâce)

10. Ayaou Noam (Herstal) NC

 

SERIE F 54

1. Martin Christophe (ACSA) F1

2. Van Vlasselaer Miguel (Waremme) F1

3. Chaslin Loïc (Waremme) F1

4. Motiaux Steven (Waremme) F1

5. Debeaud Max (Rapid Forest) F1

6. Nazzarelli Franck (Loncin) F1

7. Paquet Brighton (Seraing) F1

8. Theunissen Sébastien (Waremme) F1

9. Penders Virginie (New Palette) F1

10. Poncin Mikaël (Durbuy) F1

11. Meekers Remi (Oupeye)

12. Marrakchi Ahmed (Grâce)

13. Van Vlasselaer Tristan (Waremme) F1

14. Declercq Laurent (W. Breye) F1

15. Van Vlasselaer Michaël (Waremme) F1

16. Bormans Dylan (New Palette) F1

17. Fivet Rémy (Alliance) F1

18. Le Van Alexandre (ACSA) F1

 

SERIE E 36

1. Plomteux Adrien (Durbuy) E1

2. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing) E1

3. Longfils Alphonse (Seraing) E1

4. Coolen Cindy (Aurure Tubize) E5

5. Roelants Johan (Seraing) E1

6. Denis Guy (Alliance) E3

7. Coolen Phil (Tubize) E1

8. Chaslin Jean Luc (Waremme) E1

9. Colson Michaël (Surlemez) E1

10. June Sébastien (A. Tubize) E5

11. Géradon Michel (Oupeye) E4

12. Jadot Raphaël (New Palette) E1

13. Theunissen Romain (José Herve) E3

14. Martin Christophe (ACSA) F1

15. Tihon Nicolas (Roloux) E2

16. Hardy Manon (New Palette) E2

 

SERIE D OPEN 52

1. Joassin Benjamin (Roloux) D1

2. Marlet Kevin (José Herve) D1

3. Guillot Anthony (Bobigny) D1

4. Coolen Phil (Tubize) E1

5. Plasman Dominique (ACSA) D1

6. Thiry Jérôme (Alliance) D1

7. Plomteux Adrien (Durbuy) E1

8. De Francesco David (Seraing) D1

9. Couwez Maxime (Rapid Forest) D3

10. Paulus Kevin (W. Dreye) D3

11. Plassiard Pierre (Grâce) D1

12. Gonay Benoît (CLT) D1

13. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée) D1

14. Denoël Jacques (ACSA) D1

15. Thiry Romain (Alliance) D1

16. Van Meeteren François (Alliance) D2

 

SERIE D 40

1. Coolen Phil (Tubize) E1

2. Guillot Anthony (Bobigny) D1

3. Joassin Benjamin (Roloux) D1

4. Thiry Romain (Alliance) D1

5. Marlet Kevin (José Herve) D1

6. Tihon Nicolas (Roloux) E2

7. Chodoir Sébastien (A. Tubize) D4

8. Plasman Dominique (ACSA) D1

9. Plassiard Pierre (Grâce) D1

10. Lardinois Gaspard (Roloux) E3

11.Galand Rudy (ACSA) D1

12. Jacquemin Loïc (Roloux)

13. Vandecassye Julien (A. Tubize) D3

14. Stordeur Alain (New Palette) D3

15. Thiry Jérôme (Alliance) D1

16. Hatzidakis Alain (Ensival) E1

 

SERIE C 34

1. Tombi Thibault (Bobigny) C2

2. Douin Jean-Marie (CLT) C1

3. Marlet Kevin (José Herve) D1

4. Clerdent Jacques (ACSA) C1

5. Guillot Anthony (Bobigny) D1

6. Christian Lisiane (Bouny) C3

7. Joassin Benjamin (Roloux) D1

8. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme) C1

9. Legros Gauthier (ACSA) D1

10. Mattka Jean-François (Alliance) C6

11. Laforge Mathieu (Seraing) C1

12. Plasman Dominique (ACSA) D1

13. Vandecassye Julien (A. Tubize) D3

14. Thiry Jérôme (Alliance) D1

15. Roppe Mike (Waremme) C3

16. Gonay Benoît (CLT) D1

 

SERIE B 18

1. Léonard Kevin (Mélen) B1

2. Dal Piva Fabian (ACSA) B1

3. Fabry Jerôme (Alliance) B1

4. Lurkin Kentin (Alliance) B3

5. Daenen Geoffrey (Alliance) B2

6. Clerdent Jacques (ACSA) C1

7. Remen Nicolas (Bouny) B3

8. Tombi Thibault (Bobigny) C2

 

SERIE A OPEN 15

1. Stordeur Diego (New Palette) A10

2. Tapparelli Laurent (Durbuy) A5

3. Fabry Jerôme (Alliance) B1

4. Guilliaume Sébastien (Durbuy) B1

5. Lurkin Kentin (Alliance) B3

6. Remen Nicolas (Bouny) B3

7. Léonard Kevin (Melen) B1

8. Tombi Thibault (Bobigny) C2

 

SERIE A 12

1. Tapparelli Laurent (Durbuy) A5

2. Stordeur Diego (New Palette) A10

3. Fabry Jerôme (Alliance) B1

4. Dal Piva Fabian (ACSA) B1

5. Lurkin Kentin (Alliance) B3

6. Daenen Geoffrey (Alliance) B2

7. Léonard Kevin (Melen) B1

8. Guilliaume Sébastien (Durbuy) B1

Les commentaires sont fermés.