13/01/2011

Classement au Hainaut - Namur

DIVISION  1 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  2 Nb G P N F T
Haine-st-Pierre B 11 10 0 1 0 32   Aiseau Centre B 11 9 1 1 0 30
Erquelinnes B 11 8 2 1 0 28   Familia Luttre A 11 9 2 0 0 29
Souvretois A 11 6 4 1 0 24   Jumet-Dampremy B 11 7 3 1 0 26
Trazegnies B 11 5 3 3 0 24   Souvret A 11 7 4 0 0 25
Bracquegnies B 11 6 5 0 0 23   Familleureux A 11 6 4 0 1 22
Trazegnies C 11 5 4 2 0 23   Haine-st-Pierre C 11 5 6 0 0 21
Carolo A 11 4 5 2 0 21   Erquelinnes C 11 5 6 0 0 21
Bracquegnies C 11 4 6 1 0 20   Marchienne A 11 3 6 2 0 19
Alouette A 11 3 6 2 0 19   Le Roux A 11 4 6 0 1 18
Bellecourt A 11 3 7 1 0 18   Trazegnies D 11 3 7 1 0 18
Morlanwelz A 11 3 7 0 1 16   Caudia A 11 3 8 0 0 17
Péronnes B 11 2 9 0 0 15   Alliance Br. Rebecq A 11 2 8 1 0 16
                             
DIVISION  3 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  4 Nb G P N F T
Forchies A 10 9 1 0 0 28   Marchienne B 11 11 0 0 0 33
Montagnarde A 10 7 2 1 0 25   Haine-st-Pierre D 11 9 2 0 0 29
Jumet-Dampremy C 10 7 3 0 0 24   Montagnarde B 11 8 2 1 0 28
Bracquegnies D 9 7 2 0 0 23   Carolo C 11 8 2 1 0 28
Souvretois B 10 6 4 0 0 22   Bracquegnies E 11 6 3 2 0 25
Aiseau Centre C 10 5 5 0 0 20   Villersois B 11 5 5 0 1 20
Villersois A 10 4 4 2 0 20   Le Roux C 11 4 5 1 1 19
Alouette B 10 2 8 0 0 14   Carolo D 11 3 6 2 0 19
Carolo B 10 2 8 0 0 14   Trazegnies F 11 2 5 4 0 19
Trazegnies E 10 1 8 1 0 13   Montagnarde C 11 3 8 0 0 17
Le Roux B 9 2 6 0 1 12   Erquelinnes D 11 1 9 1 0 14
Bellecourt B 0 0 0 0 0 0   Souvret B 11 0 11 0 0 11
                             
DIVISION  5 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  6 Nb G P N F T
Marchienne C 11 9 2 0 0 29   Villersois C 11 11 0 0 0 33
Souvretois C 11 8 1 2 0 29   Souvretois D 11 9 2 0 0 29
Jumet-Dampremy D 11 8 2 1 0 28   Haine-st-Pierre E 11 8 2 1 0 28
Familia Luttre B 11 7 3 1 0 26   Bracquegnies G 11 8 3 0 0 27
Familleureux B 11 7 3 1 0 26   Carolo E 11 7 2 0 2 23
Bellecourt C 11 5 4 2 0 23   Jumet-Dampremy E 11 5 6 0 0 21
Planade A 11 5 5 1 0 22   Alouette C 11 4 6 1 0 20
Forchies B 11 5 5 1 0 22   Forchies C 10 4 6 0 0 18
Trazegnies G 11 3 8 0 0 17   Péronnes C 11 3 7 1 0 18
Bracquegnies F 11 2 9 0 0 15   Montagnarde D 10 2 6 1 1 14
Aiseau Centre D 11 1 9 1 0 14   Jumet-Dampremy F 11 1 10 0 0 13
Le Roux D 11 1 9 0 1 12   Erquelinnes E 11 1 9 0 1 12

Les commentaires sont fermés.