21/12/2010

Classement après la semaine 11 au Hainaut - Namur

DIVISION  1 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  2 Nb G P N F T
Haine-st-Pierre B 10 9 0 1 0 29   Aiseau Centre B 11 9 1 1 0 30
Erquelinnes B 10 8 1 1 0 27   Familia Luttre A 10 8 2 0 0 26
Trazegnies B 11 5 3 3 0 24   Jumet-Dampremy B 10 7 1 2 0 26
Trazegnies C 11 5 4 2 0 23   Souvret A 11 7 4 0 0 25
Souvretois A 9 5 3 1 0 20   Familleureux A 11 6 4 0 1 22
Bracquegnies B 10 5 5 0 0 20   Haine-st-Pierre C 11 5 6 0 0 21
Bracquegnies C 9 4 5 0 0 17   Marchienne A 11 3 6 2 0 19
Carolo A 9 3 4 2 0 17   Trazegnies D 11 3 7 1 0 18
Bellecourt A 10 3 6 1 0 17   Le Roux A 10 4 5 0 1 17
Alouette A 10 3 6 1 0 17   Caudia A 11 3 8 0 0 17
Morlanwelz A 10 2 7 0 1 13   Alliance Br. Rebecq A 10 3 7 0 0 16
Péronnes B 9 1 8 0 0 11   Erquelinnes C 9 2 6 1 0 14
                             
DIVISION  3 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  4 Nb G P N F T
Forchies A 10 9 1 0 0 28   Marchienne B 10 10 0 0 0 30
Bracquegnies D 9 7 2 0 0 23   Haine-st-Pierre D 11 9 2 0 0 29
Jumet-Dampremy C 9 7 2 0 0 23   Carolo C 10 7 2 1 0 25
Montagnarde A 9 7 2 0 0 23   Montagnarde B 9 7 2 0 0 23
Aiseau Centre C 10 5 5 0 0 20   Bracquegnies E 9 4 3 2 0 19
Souvretois B 9 5 4 0 0 19   Le Roux C 11 4 5 1 1 19
Villersois A 9 4 4 1 0 18   Villersois B 9 5 3 0 1 18
Alouette B 10 2 8 0 0 14   Carolo D 10 3 6 1 0 17
Le Roux B 9 2 6 0 1 12   Trazegnies F 10 2 5 3 0 17
Trazegnies E 9 1 7 1 0 12   Montagnarde C 10 2 7 1 0 15
Carolo B 9 1 8 0 0 11   Erquelinnes D 9 1 7 1 0 12
Bellecourt B 0 0 0 0 0 0   Souvret B 10 0 10 0 0 10
                             
DIVISION  5 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  6 Nb G P N F T
Marchienne C 10 8 2 0 0 26   Villersois C 10 10 0 0 0 30
Familia Luttre B 10 7 2 1 0 25   Souvretois D 10 8 2 0 0 26
Jumet-Dampremy D 10 7 2 1 0 25   Bracquegnies G 10 8 2 0 0 26
Familleureux B 10 7 2 1 0 25   Haine-st-Pierre E 10 7 2 1 0 25
Souvretois C 9 6 1 2 0 23   Carolo E 11 7 2 0 2 23
Bellecourt C 11 5 4 2 0 23   Jumet-Dampremy E 10 5 5 0 0 20
Planade A 11 5 5 1 0 22   Alouette C 10 4 5 1 0 19
Forchies B 11 5 5 1 0 22   Forchies C 10 4 6 0 0 18
Trazegnies G 11 3 8 0 0 17   Péronnes C 10 2 7 1 0 15
Bracquegnies F 10 2 8 0 0 14   Montagnarde D 10 2 6 1 1 14
Aiseau Centre D 11 1 9 1 0 14   Erquelinnes E 9 1 7 0 1 10
Le Roux D 10 1 8 0 1 11   Jumet-Dampremy F 10 0 10 0 0 10

Les commentaires sont fermés.