09/12/2010

Classement provisoire au Hainaut - Namur

DIVISION  1 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  2 Nb G P N F T
Haine-st-Pierre B 9 8 0 1 0 26   Aiseau Centre B 10 9 0 1 0 29
Erquelinnes B 9 7 1 1 0 24   Jumet-Dampremy B 9 7 1 1 0 24
Trazegnies B 10 5 3 2 0 22   Familia Luttre A 9 7 2 0 0 23
Trazegnies C 10 5 4 1 0 21   Souvret A 9 6 3 0 0 21
Souvretois A 9 5 3 1 0 20   Familleureux A 10 5 4 0 1 19
Bracquegnies B 9 5 4 0 0 19   Haine-st-Pierre C 9 4 5 0 0 17
Bracquegnies C 9 4 5 0 0 17   Le Roux A 9 4 5 0 0 17
Carolo A 9 3 4 2 0 17   Trazegnies D 10 3 6 1 0 17
Bellecourt A 10 3 6 1 0 17   Marchienne A 9 2 5 2 0 15
Alouette A 9 3 5 1 0 16   Caudia A 9 2 7 0 0 13
Morlanwelz A 10 2 7 0 1 13   Alliance Br. Rebecq A 9 2 7 0 0 13
Péronnes B 9 1 8 0 0 11   Erquelinnes C 8 1 6 1 0 11
                             
DIVISION  3 Nb G P N F T   Nb G P N F T
Forchies A 9 8 1 0 0 25   Marchienne B 9 9 0 0 0 27
Bracquegnies D 8 7 1 0 0 22   Haine-st-Pierre D 10 8 2 0 0 26
Jumet-Dampremy C 8 7 1 0 0 22   Carolo C 9 6 2 1 0 22
Montagnarde A 8 6 2 0 0 20   Montagnarde B 8 6 2 0 0 20
Villersois A 8 4 3 1 0 17   Bracquegnies E 9 4 3 2 0 19
Aiseau Centre C 9 4 5 0 0 17   Villersois B 9 5 3 0 1 18
Souvretois B 8 4 4 0 0 16   Le Roux C 10 4 4 1 1 18
Le Roux B 8 2 6 0 0 12   Carolo D 10 3 6 1 0 17
Trazegnies E 8 1 6 1 0 11   Trazegnies F 10 2 5 3 0 17
Carolo B 9 1 8 0 0 11   Montagnarde C 9 2 6 1 0 14
Alouette B 9 1 8 0 0 11   Erquelinnes D 8 1 6 1 0 11
Bellecourt B 0 0 0 0 0 0   Souvret B 9 0 9 0 0 9
                             
DIVISION  5 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  6 Nb G P N F T
Familia Luttre B 9 7 1 1 0 24   Villersois C 9 9 0 0 0 27
Marchienne C 9 7 2 0 0 23   Souvretois D 10 8 2 0 0 26
Souvretois C 9 6 1 2 0 23   Bracquegnies G 9 8 1 0 0 25
Jumet-Dampremy D 9 6 2 1 0 22   Haine-st-Pierre E 9 6 2 1 0 22
Familleureux B 9 6 2 1 0 22   Carolo E 10 6 2 0 2 20
Bellecourt C 10 5 3 2 0 22   Jumet-Dampremy E 9 5 4 0 0 19
Planade A 10 5 4 1 0 21   Forchies C 9 4 5 0 0 17
Forchies B 10 5 4 1 0 21   Alouette C 9 3 5 1 0 16
Trazegnies G 10 2 8 0 0 14   Péronnes C 9 2 6 1 0 14
Bracquegnies F 10 2 8 0 0 14   Montagnarde D 9 1 6 1 1 11
Le Roux D 9 1 8 0 0 11   Erquelinnes E 9 1 7 0 1 10
Aiseau Centre D 10 0 9 1 0 11   Jumet-Dampremy F 9 0 9 0 0 9

Les commentaires sont fermés.