07/12/2010

TOURNOI DE ENSIVAL - résultats - 158 malgré la neige ...

TOURNOI DE ENSIVAL (158)

 MINIMES 9

1. Paquet Brighton (Seraing) F1

2. Martin Gauthier (Dime Villers) NC

3. Hadzidakis Jordan  (Ensival) NC

4. Kern Thomas  (Ensival) NC

 

CADETS 9

1. Motiaux Steven (Waremme) F1

2. Chaslin Loïc (Waremme) F1

3. Jadot Rafaël (New Palette)

4. Deruyter Michaël (Ensival) NC

 

JUNIORS 8

1. Paquet Jordan (Seraing) C3

2. Hendrick Jordan (Ensival) C6

3. Vanvlasselaer Miguel (Waremme) F1

4. Trafalski Xavier  (Seraing) E1

 

DAMES NC 3

1. Duckers Aurélie (Dime Villers) NC

2. Sckuvie Marie-Astrid (Ensival) NC

3. Lauria Kimberley (Ensival) NC

 

DAMES C 3

1. De Vettor Maïté (Herstal) F2

2. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal) F1

3. Sauveheid Christine (J. Herve) F1

 

DAMES B 3

1. De Vettor Maïté (Herstal) F2

2. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal) F1

3. Sauveheid Christine (J. Herve) F1

 

DAMES OPEN 2

1. De Vettor Maïté (Herstal) F2

2. Chauveheid Christine (J. Herve) F1

 

SERIE NC 27

1. Larocca Luigi (Herstal) NC

2. Harchies Robin (Roloux) NC

3. Dargent Cédric (Seraing) NC

4. Martin Michaël (ACSA) NC

5. Larocca Gianni (Herstal) NC

6. Clément Antoine (Avennes) NC

7. Marrakchi Ahmed (Gräce) NC

8. Dimbourg Thomas  (Ensival) NC

9. Martin Marcel (Dime Villers) NC

 

SERIE F 38

1.Chaslin Loïc (Waremme) F1

2. Vanvlasselaer Miguel (Waremme) F1

3. Petruzzelli pierre (Ensival) F1

4. Marrakchi Ahmed (Gräce) NC

5. Larocca Gianni (Herstal) NC

6. Gilles Jérémy (Herstal) F1

7. Deruyter Michaël (Ensival) NC

8. Harchies Robin (Roloux) NC

9. Desarcy Florian (Ensival)

10. Meelers Remi (Oupeye) F1

11. Motiaux Yves (Waremme) F1

12. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal) F1

13. Martin Michaël (ACSA) NC

 

SERIE E 15

1. Roelants Johan (Seraing) E1

2. Hadzidakis Alain (Ensival) E1

3. Jadot Rafaël (New Palette)

4. Chaslin Jean-Luc (Waremme) E2

5. Longfils Alphonse (Seraing) E1

 

SERIE D 8

1. Roelants Johan (Seraing) E1

2. Hadzidakis Alain (Ensival) E1

3. Longfils Alphonse (Seraing) E1

 

SERIE C OPEN 19

1. Laforge Mathieu (Seraing) C3

2. Marlet Kevin (J. Herve) D3

3. Roppe Mike (Waremme) C3

4. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme) C4

5. De Francesco David  (Seraing) D1

6. Hendrick Jordan (Ensival) C6

7. Gilles Jérémy (Herstal) F1

8. Chaslin Jean-Luc (Waremme) E2

 

SERIE C 6

1. Laforge Mathieu (Seraing) C3

2. Hendrick Jordan (Ensival) C6

3. De Francesco David  (Seraing) D1

4. Dejardin Christian (J. Herve) C6

 

VETERANS 6

1. Grun Alain (Ensival) D6

2. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA) D5

3. Detrigne Michel (Ensival) B6

4. Delhougne Francis (Ensival) E3

 

AINEES 2

1. Sauveheid Christine (J. Herve) F1

2. Franchimont Lucie (ACSA) F1

Les commentaires sont fermés.