02/12/2010

Classement au Hainaut - Namur

DIVISION  1 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  2 Nb G P N F T
Erquelinnes B 9 7 1 1 0 24   Aiseau Centre B 9 8 0 1 0 26
Haine-st-Pierre B 8 7 0 1 0 23   Jumet-Dampremy B 9 7 1 1 0 24
Trazegnies B 9 5 3 1 0 20   Familia Luttre A 9 7 2 0 0 23
Souvretois A 9 5 3 1 0 20   Souvret A 9 6 3 0 0 21
Bracquegnies B 9 5 4 0 0 19   Haine-st-Pierre C 9 4 5 0 0 17
Trazegnies C 9 4 4 1 0 18   Le Roux A 9 4 5 0 0 17
Bracquegnies C 9 4 5 0 0 17   Familleureux A 9 4 4 0 1 16
Bellecourt A 9 3 5 1 0 16   Trazegnies D 9 3 5 1 0 16
Alouette A 9 3 5 1 0 16   Marchienne A 9 2 5 2 0 15
Carolo A 8 3 4 1 0 15   Caudia A 9 2 7 0 0 13
Morlanwelz A 9 2 6 0 1 12   Alliance Br. Rebecq A 8 2 6 0 0 12
Péronnes B 9 1 8 0 0 11   Erquelinnes C 8 1 6 1 0 11
                             
DIVISION  3 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  4 Nb G P N F T
Bracquegnies D 8 7 1 0 0 22   Marchienne B 8 8 0 0 0 24
Jumet-Dampremy C 8 7 1 0 0 22   Haine-st-Pierre D 9 7 2 0 0 23
Forchies A 8 7 1 0 0 22   Carolo C 9 6 2 1 0 22
Montagnarde A 7 6 1 0 0 19   Bracquegnies E 8 4 2 2 0 18
Aiseau Centre C 9 4 5 0 0 17   Villersois B 9 5 3 0 1 18
Souvretois B 8 4 4 0 0 16   Montagnarde B 6 5 1 0 0 16
Villersois A 7 3 3 1 0 14   Carolo D 9 3 5 1 0 16
Le Roux B 8 2 6 0 0 12   Trazegnies F 9 2 5 2 0 15
Trazegnies E 8 1 6 1 0 11   Le Roux C 8 3 3 1 1 14
Carolo B 9 1 8 0 0 11   Montagnarde C 8 1 6 1 0 11
Alouette B 8 1 7 0 0 10   Erquelinnes D 7 1 6 0 0 9
Bellecourt B 0 0 0 0 0 0   Souvret B 8 0 8 0 0 8
                             
DIVISION  5 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  6 Nb G P N F T
Familia Luttre B 9 7 1 1 0 24   Villersois C 9 9 0 0 0 27
Souvretois C 9 6 1 2 0 23   Bracquegnies G 9 8 1 0 0 25
Jumet-Dampremy D 9 6 2 1 0 22   Souvretois D 9 7 2 0 0 23
Bellecourt C 9 5 2 2 0 21   Haine-st-Pierre E 9 6 2 1 0 22
Marchienne C 8 6 2 0 0 20   Jumet-Dampremy E 9 5 4 0 0 19
Planade A 9 5 3 1 0 20   Carolo E 9 5 2 0 2 17
Familleureux B 8 5 2 1 0 19   Forchies C 8 4 4 0 0 16
Forchies B 9 4 4 1 0 18   Alouette C 9 3 5 1 0 16
Trazegnies G 9 2 7 0 0 13   Péronnes C 9 2 6 1 0 14
Bracquegnies F 9 1 8 0 0 11   Montagnarde D 8 1 6 1 0 11
Le Roux D 9 1 8 0 0 11   Erquelinnes E 9 1 7 0 1 10
Aiseau Centre D 9 0 8 1 0 10   Jumet-Dampremy F 9 0 9 0 0 9

Les commentaires sont fermés.