30/11/2010

TOURNOI DE NEW PALETTE (300 inscriptions)

MINIMES 5 1. Paquet Brighton (Seraing) 2. Vanvlasselaer Tristan (Waremme) 3. Bougard Jerôme (New Palette) 4. Nulens Maude (New Palette)

CADETS 23 1. Rizzo Thomas (New Palette) 2. Jadot Rafaël (New Palette) 3. Chaslin Loïc (Waremme) 4. Motiaux Steven (Waremme) 5. Fivet Remi (Alliance) 6. Larocca Luigi (Herstal) 7. Lierneux Florent (New Palette) 8. Delisse Benoît (Seraing) 9. Giordano Wyatt (New Palette) 10. Close Adrien (New Palette) 11. Demont Savasse Axel (Herstal) 12. Moscato Dorian (New Palette) 13. Cutaia Andrea (Grâce) 14. Bormans Dylan (New Palette) 15. Korda Loïs (Alliance) 16. Clément Antoine (Avennes)

JUNIORS 7 1. Paquet Jordan (Seraing) 2. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing) 3. Vanvlasselaer Miguel (Waremme) 4. Fissette Benjamin (Dime Villers)

DAMES NC 4 1. Leclercq Janick (New Palette) 2. Nulens Maude (New Palette) 3. Sckuvie Marie-Astrid (Ensival) 4. Paysen Mireille (New Palette)

DAMES C 7 1. Martin Otéro Elodia (Herstal) 2. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal) 3. Canal-Rio Julie (Mons) 4. Penders Virginie (New Palette)

DAMES B 5 1. Pirotte Marie Thérèse (J. Herve) 2. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce) 3. De Vettor Maïté (Herstal) 4. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal)

DAMES OPEN 6 1. Van Neus Inès (Chênée) 2. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce) 3. De Vettor Maïté (Herstal) 4. Pirotte Marie Thérèse (J. Herve)

SERIE NC 25 1. Delvaux Cédric (Donceel) 2. Dargent Cédric (Seraing) 3. Larocca Luigi (Herstal) 4. Clément Antoine (Avennes) 5. Marlière Philippe (P’tit Pousset) 6. Giordano Luigi (Grâce) 7. Nulens Maude (New Palette) 8. Harchies Rogin (Roloux) 9. Paysen Mireille (New Palette)

SERIE F 54 1. Boutet Thomas (Anax) 2. Motiaux Steven (Waremme) 3. Fouchard Thomas (Grâce) 4. Bormans Dylan (New Palette) 5. Theunissen Sébastien (Waremme) 6. Huberty Philippe (Grâce) 7. Canal-Rio Julie (Mons) 8. Vanvlasselaer Tristan (Waremme) 9. Fivet Remi (Alliance) 10. Gilles Jérémy (Herstal) 11. Bougard Jerôme (New Palette) 12. Vanvlasselaer Michaël (Waremme) 13. Galle Jonathan (New Palette) 14. Chaslin Loïc (Waremme) 15. Vanvlasselaer Miguel (Waremme) 16. Delvaux Cédric (Donceel)

SERIE E 44 1. Hatzidakis Alain (Ensival) 2. Roelants Johan (Seraing) 3. Corbisier Pierre (Donceel) 4. Chaslin Jean-Luc (Waremme) 5. Jadot Rafaël (New Plaette) 6. Nulens Andrew (New Palette) 7. Boutet Thomas (Anax) 8. Larbanois Gaspard (Roloux) 9. Houbrix Patrick (Mons) 10. Martin Otero Elodia (Herstal) 11. Gerstman Stessy (New Palette) 12. Theunissen Romain (J. Herve) 13. Van Delgeren Max (New Palette) 14. Pluymers Ludovic (Anax) 15. Dequinze Alain (Mons) 16. Fouchard Thomas (Grâce)

SERIE D 29 1. Falcone Dominique (New Palette) 2. Verdonck Jérôme (New Palette) 3. Thiry Romain (Alliance) 4. Hatzidakis Alain (Ensival) 5. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA) 6. Thiry Jérôme (Alliance) 7. Plassiard Pierre (Grâce) 8. Van Meeteren François (Alliance) 9. Denoël Jacques (ACSA) 10. Etienne Fabrice (New Palette) 11. Pacek Frederick (New Palette) 12. Marlet Kevin (J. Herve) 13. Van Neus Inès (Chênée) 14. Chaslin Jean-Luc (Waremme) 15. Houbrix Patrick (Mons) 16. Palmieri Alain (Grâce)

SERIE C OPEN 52 1. Rizzo Thomas (New Palette) 2. Laforge Mathieu (Seraing) 3. Pechten Marcel (New Palette) 4. Douin Jean-Marie (CLT) 5. Vanvlasselaer Miguel (Waremme) 6. Cloes Renaud (New Palette) 7. Chaslin Michaël (Waremme) 8. Cloes Sébastien (New Palette) 9. Plassiard Pierre (Grâce) 10. Thiry Romain (Alliance) 11. Thiry Jérôme (Alliance) 12. Verdonck Jérôme (New Palette) 13. Bertrand Julien (Alliance) 14. Marlet Kevin (J. Herve) 15. Van Neus Inès (Chênée) 16. Mattka Jean-François (Alliance)

SERIE C 18 1. Douin Jean-Marie (CLT) 2. Cloes Renaud (New Palette) 3. Cloes Sébastien (New Palette) 4. Laforge Mathieu (Seraing) 5. Verdonck Jérôme (New Palette) 6. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme) 7. Thiry Romain (Alliance) 8. Chaslin Michaël (Waremme)

VETERANS 17 1. Delamotte Pierre (Melen) 2. Pacek Frederick (New Palette) 3. Palmieri Alain (Grâce) 4.0 Denoël Jacques (ACSA) 5. Chaslin Jean-Luc (Waremme) 6. Bours Jean-Claude (Durbuy) 7. Nulens Christian (New Palette) 8. Huberty JM (Grâce)

AINEES 6 1. Pirotte Marie Thérèse (J. Herve) 2. Franchimont Lucie (ACSA) 3. Bours Chantal (New Palette) 4. Chauveheid Christine (J. Herve)

Les commentaires sont fermés.