25/11/2010

Classements après la 8e semaine au Hainaut - Namur

DIVISION  1 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  2 Nb G P N F T
Erquelinnes B 8 6 1 1 0 21   Aiseau Centre B 8 7 0 1 0 23
Haine-st-Pierre B 7 6 0 1 0 20   Jumet-Dampremy B 8 6 1 1 0 21
Trazegnies B 8 5 2 1 0 19   Souvret A 8 6 2 0 0 20
Bracquegnies B 8 5 3 0 0 18   Familia Luttre A 8 6 2 0 0 20
Trazegnies C 8 4 3 1 0 17   Haine-st-Pierre C 8 4 4 0 0 16
Souvretois A 8 4 3 1 0 17   Le Roux A 8 4 4 0 0 16
Bellecourt A 8 3 4 1 0 15   Familleureux A 8 4 3 0 1 15
Bracquegnies C 8 3 5 0 0 14   Trazegnies D 8 2 5 1 0 13
Alouette A 8 2 5 1 0 13   Caudia A 8 2 6 0 0 12
Carolo A 7 2 4 1 0 12   Marchienne A 8 1 5 2 0 12
Morlanwelz A 8 2 6 0 0 12   Erquelinnes C 7 1 5 1 0 10
Péronnes B 8 1 7 0 0 10   Alliance Br. Rebecq A 7 1 6 0 0 9
                             
DIVISION  3 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  4 Nb G P N F T
Bracquegnies D 7 6 1 0 0 19   Marchienne B 7 7 0 0 0 21
Jumet-Dampremy C 7 6 1 0 0 19   Haine-st-Pierre D 8 6 2 0 0 20
Forchies A 7 6 1 0 0 19   Carolo C 8 6 2 0 0 20
Montagnarde A 6 5 1 0 0 16   Villersois B 8 5 2 0 1 17
Souvretois B 7 4 3 0 0 15   Montagnarde B 6 5 1 0 0 16
Aiseau Centre C 8 3 5 0 0 14   Bracquegnies E 7 4 2 1 0 16
Villersois A 6 3 2 1 0 13   Carolo D 8 3 4 1 0 15
Le Roux B 8 2 6 0 0 12   Trazegnies F 8 2 5 1 0 13
Trazegnies E 7 1 5 1 0 10   Le Roux C 7 2 3 1 1 11
Carolo B 8 1 7 0 0 10   Montagnarde C 7 1 6 0 0 9
Alouette B 7 1 6 0 0 9   Erquelinnes D 7 1 6 0 0 9
Bellecourt B 0 0 0 0 0 0   Souvret B 7 0 7 0 0 7
                             
DIVISION  5 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  6 Nb G P N F T
Familia Luttre B 8 6 1 1 0 21   Villersois C 8 8 0 0 0 24
Marchienne C 8 6 2 0 0 20   Bracquegnies G 8 7 1 0 0 22
Jumet-Dampremy D 8 6 2 0 0 20   Souvretois D 8 6 2 0 0 20
Souvretois C 8 5 1 2 0 20   Haine-st-Pierre E 8 5 2 1 0 19
Planade A 8 5 2 1 0 19   Jumet-Dampremy E 8 5 3 0 0 18
Familleureux B 8 5 2 1 0 19   Carolo E 8 5 2 0 1 17
Bellecourt C 8 4 2 2 0 18   Forchies C 7 4 3 0 0 15
Forchies B 8 3 4 1 0 15   Alouette C 8 2 5 1 0 13
Trazegnies G 8 2 6 0 0 12   Péronnes C 8 1 6 1 0 11
Bracquegnies F 8 1 7 0 0 10   Montagnarde D 7 1 5 1 0 10
Le Roux D 8 1 7 0 0 10   Erquelinnes E 8 1 6 0 1 9
Aiseau Centre D 8 0 8 0 0 8   Jumet-Dampremy F 8 0 8 0 0 8

Les commentaires sont fermés.