18/11/2010

Hainaut - Namur : classements après la 7e semaine

DIVISION  1 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  2 Nb G P N F T
Haine-st-Pierre B 7 6 0 1 0 20   Aiseau Centre B 7 6 0 1 0 20
Erquelinnes B 7 5 1 1 0 18   Jumet-Dampremy B 7 5 1 1 0 18
Trazegnies C 7 4 2 1 0 16   Souvret A 7 5 2 0 0 17
Trazegnies B 7 4 2 1 0 16   Familia Luttre A 7 5 2 0 0 17
Bracquegnies B 7 4 3 0 0 15   Familleureux A 7 4 3 0 0 15
Bellecourt A 7 3 3 1 0 14   Haine-st-Pierre C 7 4 3 0 0 15
Souvretois A 7 3 3 1 0 14   Le Roux A 7 3 4 0 0 13
Bracquegnies C 7 3 4 0 0 13   Trazegnies D 7 2 4 1 0 12
Carolo A 7 2 4 1 0 12   Caudia A 7 2 5 0 0 11
Morlanwelz A 7 2 5 0 0 11   Marchienne A 7 1 5 1 0 10
Alouette A 7 1 5 1 0 10   Alliance Br. Rebecq A 6 1 5 0 0 8
Péronnes B 7 1 6 0 0 9   Erquelinnes C 6 1 5 0 0 8
                             
DIVISION  3 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  4 Nb G P N F T
Bracquegnies D 7 6 1 0 0 19   Marchienne B 7 7 0 0 0 21
Jumet-Dampremy C 6 5 1 0 0 16   Haine-st-Pierre D 7 5 2 0 0 17
Forchies A 6 5 1 0 0 16   Carolo C 7 5 2 0 0 17
Montagnarde A 6 5 1 0 0 16   Montagnarde B 6 5 1 0 0 16
Souvretois B 6 4 2 0 0 14   Bracquegnies E 7 4 2 1 0 16
Villersois A 6 3 2 1 0 13   Villersois B 7 4 2 0 1 14
Aiseau Centre C 7 3 4 0 0 13   Carolo D 7 3 3 1 0 14
Trazegnies E 6 1 4 1 0 9   Trazegnies F 7 2 4 1 0 12
Le Roux B 7 1 6 0 0 9   Le Roux C 7 2 3 1 1 11
Alouette B 6 1 5 0 0 8   Montagnarde C 7 1 6 0 0 9
Carolo B 7 0 7 0 0 7   Erquelinnes D 7 1 6 0 0 9
Bellecourt B 0 0 0 0 0 0   Souvret B 6 0 6 0 0 6
                             
DIVISION  5 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  6 Nb G P N F T
Marchienne C 7 6 1 0 0 19   Villersois C 7 7 0 0 0 21
Familia Luttre B 7 5 1 1 0 18   Bracquegnies G 7 6 1 0 0 19
Jumet-Dampremy D 7 5 2 0 0 17   Jumet-Dampremy E 7 5 2 0 0 17
Souvretois C 7 4 1 2 0 17   Souvretois D 7 5 2 0 0 17
Bellecourt C 7 4 1 2 0 17   Haine-st-Pierre E 7 4 2 1 0 16
Planade A 7 4 2 1 0 16   Carolo E 7 4 2 0 1 14
Familleureux B 7 3 3 1 0 14   Forchies C 6 3 3 0 0 12
Forchies B 7 3 3 1 0 14   Alouette C 7 2 4 1 0 12
Le Roux D 7 2 5 0 0 11   Péronnes C 7 1 5 1 0 10
Trazegnies G 7 1 6 0 0 9   Montagnarde D 6 1 4 1 0 9
Bracquegnies F 7 1 6 0 0 9   Erquelinnes E 7 1 5 0 1 8
Aiseau Centre D 7 0 7 0 0 7   Jumet-Dampremy F 7 0 7 0 0 7

Les commentaires sont fermés.