09/11/2010

Tournoi de Waremme (370 inscriptions)

Tournoi de Waremme (370 inscriptions)

 

MINIMES 6

1. Van Vlasselaer tristan (Waremme)

2. Paquet Brighton (Seraing)

3. Martin Otero Manuel (Hesrtal)

4.Hatzidakis Jordan (Ensival)

 

CADETS 18

1. Chaslin Loïc (Waremme)

2. Jadot Raphaël (New Palette)

3. Distefano Adrien (Loncin)

4. Motiaux Steven (Waremme)

5. Delisse Benoit (Seraing)

6. Distefano Sylvain (Loncin)

7. Bormans Dylan (New Palette)

8. Bourguignon Michel (Waremme)

 

JUNIORS 12

1. Paquet Jordan (Seraing)

2. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing)

3. Desamblanx Nicolas (Waremme)

4. Van Vlasselaer Miguel (Waremme)

5. Klimek Brice (ANAX)

6. Nazzarelli Franck (Loncin)

7. Fissette Benjamin (Dime Villers)

8. Malavasi Pierre (Oupeye)

 

VETERANS 16

1. Lekane Philippe (Donceel)

2. Vilette Marc (Wandre)

3. Pirotte Marie-Thérèse (José Herve)

4. Bourguignon Eric (Waremme)

5. Bataille Michel (Waremme)

6. Chaslin Jean Luc (Waremme)

7. Herman Bernard (Waremme)

8. Denoël Jacques (ACSA)

 

DAMES NC 3

1. Maquestiaux Marie (Roloux)

2. Martin Narvaez Trinidad (Hesrtal)

 

DAMES C 5

1. Martin Otero Elodia (Hesrtal)

2. Penders Virginie (New Palette)

3. Bilas Justine (Roloux)

4. Devettor Maité (Hesrtal)

 

DAMES B 6

1. Coolen Cindy (Aurure Tubize) E5

2. Piron Catherine (Avennes) E5

3. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce) E5

4. Pirotte Marie-Thérèse (José Herve) E5

 

DAMES OPEN 6

1. Christian Lisiane (Bouny)

2. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée) D1

3. Pirotte Marie-Thérèse (José Herve)

4. Coolen Cindy (Aurure Tubize) E5

 

NC 27

1. Martin Otero Manuel (Hesrtal)

2. Marrakchi Ahmed  (Grâce)

3. Larocca Gianni (Hesrtal)

4. Bricteux Jean-Luc (Waremme)

5. Larocca Luigi (Hesrtal)

6. Dargent Cédric (Seraing)

7. Martin Michaël (ACSA)

8. Clément Antoine (Avennes)

 

SERIE F 64

1. Van Vlasselaer Miguel (Waremme)

2. Chaslin Loïc (Waremme)

3. Huberty Philippe (Grâce)

4. Van Vlasselaer Tristan (Waremme)

5. Theunissen Sébastien (Waremme)

6. Distefano Sylvain (Loncin)

7. Martin Otero Antonio (Hesrtal)

8. Fouchard Thomas (Grâce)

9. Nazzarelli Franck (Loncin)

10. Distefano Adrien (Loncin)

11. Boutet Thomas (ANAX)

12. Gilles Jeremy (Hesrtal)

13. Paquet Brighton (Seraing)

14. Van Vlasselaer Michaël (Waremme)

15. Leclaire Alexandre (Waremme)

16. Motiaux Steven (Waremme)

 

SERIE E 59

1. Roelants Johan (Seraing) E1

2. Desamblanx Nicolas (Waremme) E1

3. Chaslin Jean Luc (Waremme) E2

4. Hatzidakis Alain (Ensival) E1

5. Pluymers Ludovic (ANAX) E5

6. Bourguignon Eric (Waremme) E1

7. Mullens Philippe (Loncin) E6

8. Salemi Guiseppe (Loncin) E4

9. Deruelle Maxime (CLT) E2

10.Boutet Thomas (ANAX) F1

11. Co olen Phil (Tubize) E1

12. Stilmant Jean Yves (Waremme) E3

13. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing) E1

14. Lacroix Christophe (CLT) E1

15. Longfils Alphonse (Seraing) E1

16. Corbisier Pierre (Donceel) E1

 

SERIE D OPEN 63

1. Marlet Kevin (José Herve)

2. Roelants Johan (Seraing)

3. Joassin Benjamin (Roloux)

Coolen Cindy (Aurure Tubize)4.

5. Plassiard Pierre (Grâce)

6. Hatzidakis Alain (Ensival)

7. Coolen Phil (Tubize)

8. Evrard Nicolas (Seraing)

9. Jadot Raphaël (New Palette)

10. Longfils Alphonse (Seraing)

11. Bourguignon Eric (Waremme)

12. Desamblanx Nicolas (Waremme)

13. Larbanois Gaspard (Roloux)

14. Gonay Benoît (CLT)

15. Houbrix Patrick (Mons)

16. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)

 

SERIE D 27

1. Thiry Romain (Alliance)

2. Marlet Kevin (José Herve)

3. Bourguignon Eric (Waremme)

4. Thiry Jérôme (Alliance)

5. Defays Luc (Chênée)

6. De Francesco David Seraing)

7. Lekane Philippe (Donceel)

8. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)

9. Plassiard Pierre (Grâce)

 

SERIE C 22

1. Douin Jean-Marie (CLT)

2. Laforge Mathieu (Seraing)

3. Sandona Raphael (Seraing)

4. Thiry Romain (Alliance)

5. Mathieu Frédéric (Wandre)

6. Joassin Benjamin (Roloux)

7. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme)

8. Paquet Jordan (Seraing)

 

SERIE B 14

1. Guilliaume Sébastien (Durbuy)

2. Lurkin Kentin (Alliance)

3. Remen Nicolas (Bouny)

4. Léonard Kevin (Malen)

5. Douin Michel (CLT)

 

SERIE A OPEN 16

1. Closset Marc (Waremme)

2. Gonay Thibaut (Chênée)

3. Tapparelli Laurent (Durbuy)

4. Léonard Kevin (Malen)

5. Remen Nicolas (Bouny)

6. Douin Michel (CLT)

7. Guilliaume Sébastien (Durbuy)

 

SERIE A 6

1. Gonay Thibaut (Chênée) A3

2. Tapparelli Laurent (Durbuy) A5

3. Guilliaume Sébastien (Durbuy) B1

4. Léonard Kevin (Malen) B1

Les commentaires sont fermés.