04/11/2010

Hainaut - Namur - Classements après la semaine 6

DIVISION  1 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  2 Nb G P N F T
Haine-st-Pierre B 6 6 0 0 0 18   Aiseau Centre B 6 5 0 1 0 17
Trazegnies C 6 4 1 1 0 15   Jumet-Dampremy B 6 4 1 1 0 15
Erquelinnes B 6 4 1 1 0 15   Souvret A 6 4 2 0 0 14
Bellecourt A 6 3 2 1 0 13   Familia Luttre A 6 4 2 0 0 14
Trazegnies B 6 3 2 1 0 13   Familleureux A 6 3 3 0 0 12
Souvretois A 6 3 3 0 0 12   Le Roux A 6 3 3 0 0 12
Bracquegnies B 6 3 3 0 0 12   Haine-st-Pierre C 6 3 3 0 0 12
Carolo A 6 2 3 1 0 11   Trazegnies D 6 2 3 1 0 11
Bracquegnies C 6 2 4 0 0 10   Caudia A 6 2 4 0 0 10
Morlanwelz A 6 2 4 0 0 10   Marchienne A 6 1 4 1 0 9
Péronnes B 6 1 5 0 0 8   Erquelinnes C 5 1 4 0 0 7
Alouette A 6 0 5 1 0 7   Alliance Br. Rebecq A 5 1 4 0 0 7
                             
DIVISION  3 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  4 Nb G P N F T
Bracquegnies D 6 5 1 0 0 16   Marchienne B 6 6 0 0 0 18
Jumet-Dampremy C 5 5 0 0 0 15   Montagnarde B 6 5 1 0 0 16
Forchies A 5 4 1 0 0 13   Bracquegnies E 6 4 1 1 0 15
Montagnarde A 5 4 1 0 0 13   Villersois B 6 4 2 0 0 14
Aiseau Centre C 6 3 3 0 0 12   Haine-st-Pierre D 6 4 2 0 0 14
Souvretois B 5 3 2 0 0 11   Carolo C 6 4 2 0 0 14
Villersois A 5 2 2 1 0 10   Carolo D 6 2 3 1 0 11
Trazegnies E 5 1 3 1 0 8   Le Roux C 6 2 2 1 1 10
Alouette B 6 1 5 0 0 8   Trazegnies F 6 1 4 1 0 9
Le Roux B 6 1 5 0 0 8   Montagnarde C 6 1 5 0 0 8
Carolo B 6 0 6 0 0 6   Erquelinnes D 6 1 5 0 0 8
Bellecourt B 0 0 0 0 0 0   Souvret B 6 0 6 0 0 6
                             
DIVISION  5 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  6 Nb G P N F T
Marchienne C 6 5 1 0 0 16   Villersois C 6 6 0 0 0 18
Familia Luttre B 6 5 1 0 0 16   Bracquegnies G 6 5 1 0 0 16
Souvretois C 6 4 1 1 0 15   Jumet-Dampremy E 6 4 2 0 0 14
Planade A 6 4 2 0 0 14   Souvretois D 6 4 2 0 0 14
Jumet-Dampremy D 6 4 2 0 0 14   Carolo E 6 4 1 0 1 13
Bellecourt C 6 3 1 2 0 14   Haine-st-Pierre E 6 3 2 1 0 13
Familleureux B 6 3 2 1 0 13   Forchies C 5 3 2 0 0 11
Forchies B 6 3 3 0 0 12   Alouette C 6 2 3 1 0 11
Bracquegnies F 6 1 5 0 0 8   Montagnarde D 5 1 3 1 0 8
Trazegnies G 6 1 5 0 0 8   Péronnes C 6 0 5 1 0 7
Le Roux D 6 1 5 0 0 8   Erquelinnes E 6 1 4 0 1 7
Aiseau Centre D 6 0 6 0 0 6   Jumet-Dampremy F 6 0 6 0 0 6

Les commentaires sont fermés.