02/11/2010

300 au tournoi du TT Herstal Jeunes

TOURNOI DE TT HERSTAL JEUNES

31/10/2010 - 300 Inscriptions

 

MINIMES 7

 

1. Bilas Clément (Roloux) F1

2. Van Vlasselaer tristan (Waremme) F1

3. Brajkovic Josip (Herstal) F2

4. Martin Otero Manuel (Hesrtal) NC

 

CADETS 15

 

1. Rizzo Thomas (New Palette)

2. Motiaux Steven (Waremme) F1

3. Chaslin Loïc (Waremme) F1

4. Distefano Adrien (Loncin) F1

5. Romano Raphaël (Herstal) F2

6. Lierneux Florent (New Palette) F2

7. Brajkovic Kristina (Herstal) NC

8. Bormans Dylan (New Palette) F2

 

JUNIORS 9

 

1. Custinne Thomas (Herstal) B4

2. Van Vlasselaer Miguel (Waremme) F1

3. Fissette Benjamin (Dime Villers) E6

4. Dupont Erwan (Herstal) F1

5. Harchies Robin (Roloux) NC

6. De Michele Jeremy (Seraing) NC

7. Gilles Jeremy (Hesrtal) F1

8. Malavasi Pierre (Oupeye) F1

 

VETERANS 5

 

1. Delamotte Pierre (Melen) C2

2. Bilas Philippe (Roloux) C5

3. Denoël Jacques (ACSA) D2

4. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA) D5

 

DAMES NC 3

 

1. Martin Narvaez Trinidad (Hesrtal) NC

2. Brajkovic Kristina (Herstal) NC

3. Lamouline Bérénice (Oupeye) NC

 

DAMES C 7

 

1. Martin Otero Elodia (Hesrtal) F1

2. Bilas Justine (Roloux) F2

3. Devettor Maité (Hesrtal) F2

 

DAMES B 6

 

1. Coolen Cindy (Aurure Tubize) E5

2. Pirotte Marie-Thérèse (José Herve) E5

3. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce) E5

4. Chauveheid Christine (José Herve) F1

 

DAMES OPEN 7

1. Christian Lisiane (Bouny) C3

2. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée) D1

3. Bacquelaine Leslie (Alliance) C5

4. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce) E5

 

 

DAMES AINEES 3

1. Pirotte Marie-Thérèse (José Herve) E5

2. Franchimont Lucie (ACSA) F1

3. Chauveheid Christine (José Herve) F1

 

NC 21

 

1. Marlière Philippe (Petit Pousset)

2. Dargent Cédric (Seraing) NC

3. Harchies Robin (Roloux) NC

4. Bougard Jérôme (New Palette) NC

5. Martin Michaël (ACSA) NC

6. Martin Otero Manuel (Hesrtal) NC

7. Tran Viet Vinh (ACSA) NC

 

SERIE F 47

 

1. Van Vlasselaer Miguel (Waremme) F1

2. Martin Otero Antonio (Hesrtal) F1

3. Nassel Julien (Bouny)

4. Theunissen Sébastien (Waremme) F1

5. Distefano Adrien (Loncin) F1

6. Van Vlasselaer Tristan (Waremme) F1

7. Van Vlasselaer Michaël (Waremme) F1

8. Chaslin Loïc (Waremme) F1

9. Romano Raphaël (Herstal) F2

10. Willems Olivier (Dime Villers) F1

11. Dupont Erwan (Herstal) F1

12. Motiaux Steven (Waremme) F1

13. Bilas Clément (Roloux) F1

14. Bougard Jérôme (New Palette) NC

15. Nazzarelli Franck (Loncin) F1

16. Malavasi Pierre (Oupeye) F1

 

SERIE E 31

 

1. Roelants Johan (Seraing) E1

2. Chaslin Jean Luc (Waremme) E2

3. Corbisier Pierre (Donceel) E1

4. Longfils Alphonse (Seraing) E1

5. Martin Otero Antonio (Hesrtal) F1

6. Marechal Gregory (Mons) E1

7. Rosato Christophe (Loncin) E4

8. Fissette Benjamin (Dime Villers) E6

9. Coolen Phil (Aurore Tubize) E1

10. Mullens Philippe (Loncin) E6

11. Nicolini Jessy (Loncin) E5

 

SERIE D OPEN 47

 

1. Coolen Phil (Tubize) E1

2. Joassin Benjamin (Roloux) D2

3. Longfils Alphonse (Seraing) E1

4. Evrard Nicolas (Seraing) D1

5. Salemi Guiseppe (Loncin) E4

6. De Francesco David Seraing) D1

7. Eggen  Lionel (José Herve) D1

8. Thiry Romain (Alliance) D2

9. Marlet Kevin (José Herve) D3

10. Berger Stéphane (Oupeye) D3

11. Corbisier Pierre (Donceel) E1

12. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée) D1

13. Gonay Benoît (CLT) D1

14. Waucomont Sébastien (José Herve) D2

15. Chaslin Jean Luc (Waremme) E2

16. Roelants Johan (Seraing) E1

 

SERIE D 22

 

1. Marlet Kevin (José Herve) D3

2. Waucomont Sébastien (José Herve) D2

3. Thiry Romain (Alliance) D2

4. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée) D1

5. Eggen  Lionel (José Herve) D1

6. Coolen Phil (Tubize) E1

7. Jacquemin Loïc (Roloux) D2

8. Denoël Jacques (ACSA) D2

 

SERIE C 25

 

1. D’Hebboudt Jeremie (Nandrin) C1

2. Douin Jean-Marie (CLT) C1

3. Marlet Kevin (José Herve) D3

4. Laforge Mathieu (Seraing) C3

5. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme) C4

6. Bertrand Julien (Alliance) C5

7. Christian Lisiane (Bouny) C3

8. Delamotte Pierre (Melen) C2

9. Rizzo Thomas (New Palette)

 

SERIE B 15

 1. Guilliaume Sébastien (Durbuy) B1

2. Léonard Kevin (Melen) B1

3. Douin Jean-Marie (CLT) C1

4. Englebert Bruno (Waremme) B2

5. Custinne Thomas (Herstal) B4

 

SERIE A OPEN 18

 

1. Swartenbrouckx Gaetan (Chênée)

2. Fabry Jérôme (Alliance) B1

3. Tapparelli Laurent (Durbuy) A5

4. Léonard Kevin (Melen) B1

5. Meyers Mario (Ensival) B6

6. Gonay Thibaut (Chênée) A3

7. Lambillotte Vincent (Ry Ternel) B1

8. Remen Nicolas (Bouny) B3

 

SERIE A 12

 

1. Gonay Thibaut (Chênée) A3

2. Swartenbrouckx Gaetan (Chênée)

3. Tapparelli Laurent (Durbuy) A5

4. Léonard Kevin (Melen) B1

5. Lambillotte Vincent (Ry Ternel) B1

6. Remen Nicolas (Bouny) B3

7. Blavier Julien (Ivoz) B1

8. Guilliaume Sébastien (Durbuy) B1

Les commentaires sont fermés.