20/10/2010

Résultats du tournoi Fédéral du Hainaut - Namur

TOURNOI FEDERAL HAINAUT NAMUR 2010
17/10/2010
                     
MINIMES 8 D 29
1 BORREY MAXIME DROGENBOS F2 2   1 COUWEZ MAXIME RAPID FOREST D3 6
2 DESMITH STEVE RY TERNEL F2 1   2 MARLET KEVIN JOSE HERVE D3 4
3 GEBBIA RITA JUMET-DAMPR. NC     3 COOLENS PHIL TUBIZE E1 4
4 VALENTINI DAVID JUMET-DAMPR. NC     4 BONNEFOY DAVID AISEAU CENTRE D1 2
CADETS 8 5 BOUSSU FREDERICK SOUVRETOIS D6 1
1 SCHOONHEYT VALENTIN SOUVRETOIS E4 2   6 HATZIDAKIS ALAIN ENSIVAL E1 2
2 KEPPENS MAXIME PONG. VILLERSOIS NC 1   7 SCHOONHEYT VALENTIN SOUVRETOIS E4 2
3 LIMBOURG BRYAN DROGENBOS F2     8 DEBRULLE SEBASTIEN AISEAU CENTRE D3 1
4 LESPAGNARD ROBIN DURBUY F1     C 20
JUNIORS 10 1 MARLET KEVIN JOSE HERVE D3 8
1 DOULIERE AYMERIC JUMET-DAMPREMY D6 3   2 VAN UYTVEN GUY PAL. NOROIT C1 4
2 DORMONT CEDRIC RY TERNEL B6 2   3 POLIART FRANCIS HAINE-ST-PIERRE C1 2
3 COUWEZ MAXIME RAPID FOREST D3 1   4 DIERICKX KEVIN JUMET-DAMPR. C6 2
4 COOLENS PHIL TUBIZE E1 1   5 CHODOIR NICOLAS TUBIZE D4 2
NC 18 6 LECOMTE JONATHAN FORCHIES D2 2
1 CARNOLI CARLO TRAZEGNIES NC 6   7 BONNEFOY DAVID AISEAU CENTRE D1 2
2 COLLYNS VINCENT PONG. VILLERSOIS NC 4   8 RAS LIONEL SOUVRETOIS C1 1
3 MORAY BENJAMIN LE ROUX NC 2   B 14
4 VALENTINI DAVID JUMET-DAMP. NC 2   1 LEVEQUE GEOFFREY PAL. NOROIT B6 3
5 KEPPENS MAXIME PONG. VILLERSOIS NC 1   2 DORMONT CEDRIC RY TERNEL B6 2
6 CARNOLI JULIEN TRAZEGNIES NC 1   3 RAS LIONEL SOUVRETOIS C1 2
7 TESTA MANUEL AISEAU CENTRE NC 1   4 DIERICKX KEVIN JUMET-DAMPR. C6 2
8 GRIGIS SAMUEL LE ROUX NC 1   5 ERGOT JULIEN RY TERNEL B6  
F 34 6 VAN CUTSEM OLIVIER RY TERNEL B6  
1 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE ACSA F1 8   7 LADRIERE MEHDI HAINE-ST-PIERRE B5  
2 CARNOLI CARLO TRAZEGNIES NC 9 8 ANDRE DAVID IVOZ B6  
3 VIGNA MARIA FORCHIES F1 4   A OPEN 10
4 COLLYNS VINCENT PONG. VILLERSOIS NC 6 1 LEVEQUE GEOFFREY PAL. NOROIT B6 3
5 LOCCI VANESSA FORCHIES F1 2   2 DORMONT CEDRIC RY TERNEL B6 2
6 NAGY MICKAEL ALOUETTE F1 2   3 ERGOT JULIEN RY TERNEL B6 1
7 LIMBOURG BRYAN DROGENBOS F2 2   4 VAN UYTVEN GUY PAL. NOROIT C1 2
8 BARBIEUX MAXIME FAMILLEUREUX F1 2   A 6
E 34 1 LEVEQUE GEOFFREY PAL. NOROIT B6 2
1 COOLENS PHIL TUBIZE E1 8   2 ANDRE DAVID IVOZ B6 1
2 HATZIDAKIS ALAIN ENSIVAL E1 6   DAMES NC 6
3 BARBIEUX JULIEN FAMILLEUREUX E1 4   1 GEBBIA SILVIA JUMET-DAMPR. NC 2
4 VARLET JOHN TRAZEGNIES E1 4   2 GEBBIA RITA JUMET-DAMPR. NC 1
5 DOULIERE JOHAN JUMET-DAMPR. E1 2   DAMES C 6
6 MORELLI BERNARD SURLEMEZ E3 2   1 DENAYER ANNE FAMILLEUREUX F1 2
7 CARLIER MAXENCE PONG. VILLERSOIS E3 2   2 LOCCI VANESSA FORCHIES F1 1
8 SCHOONHEYT VALENTIN SOUVRETOIS E4 2   DAMES OPEN 6
D OPEN 32 1 BLONDIAU CAROLINE FORCHIES E6 2
1 MARLET KEVIN JOSE HERVE D3 8   2 KUYPERS MYRIAM PHENIX F2 1
2 MALERBA VIRGILIO FORCHIES D6 6   VETERANS 8
3 THOOKDEE BIA PAL. NOROIT D2 4   1 POLIART FRANCIS HAINE-ST-PIERRE C1 2
4 COOLENS PHIL TUBIZE E1 6 2 VAN UYTVEN GUY PAL. NOROIT C1 1
5 DOULIERE AYMERIC JUMET-DAMPR. D6 2   3 CRABBE SERGE RAPID FOREST E6  
6 DEBRULLE SEBASTIEN AISEAU CENTRE D3 2   4 DENIS GUY ALL. FLEMALLE E3  
7 DERESTEAU OLIVIER ROYAL FERRIERE D4 2            
8 COUWEZ MAXIME RAPID FOREST D3 2            
                                                                                                   TOTAL INSCRIPTION : 249

Les commentaires sont fermés.