12/10/2010

TOURNOI DU 10/10/2010 Série A RTT ENSIVAL

TOURNOI DU 10/10/2010   Ensival 285 inscriptions

 


Minimes 10

1. VanvlasseLaer Tristan (War) F1

2. Martin Otero Manuel (Herstal) NC

3. Schmitz Lucas (Ensival) NC

4. Hatzidakis Jordan (Ensival) NC

5. Lamaille Cyrian (Ensival)NC

6. Braham Florian (Ensival) NC

7. Bogaert Maxime (Ensival) NC

8. Schmitz Nicolas (Ensival) NC

 

Cadets 14

1. Chaslin Loîc (Waremme) F1

2. Motiaux Steven (Waremme) F1

3. Lespagnard Robin (Durbuy) F1

4. Jadot Rafaël (New Pal.) E1

5. Bilas Justine (Roloux) F2

6. Larocca Luigi (Herstal) NC

7. Bormans Dylan (New Palette) F2

8. Romero Raphaël (Herstal) F2

 

Juniors  9

1. VanvlasseLaer Miguel (War.) F1

2. Nazzarelli Frank (Loncin) F1

3. Leger Nathan (Loncin) F1

4. Martin Otero Elodia (Herstal) F1

5. Harchies Robin (Roloux) NC

6. Mewissen Nathan (Ensival) F2

7. Gilles Jeremy (Herstal J) F1

8. Lejeune Thibaut (Ensival) F2

 

Vétérans 10

1. Delamotte Pierre (Melen) C2

2. Denoël Jacques (ACSA) D2

3. Stordeur Alain (New Pal.) D5

4. Detrigne Michel (Ensival) B6

5. Raskin Henri (Ensival) E5

6. Chaslin Jean-Luc (Waremme) E2

7. Baikry Michel (Ensival) E2

8. Delhougne Francis (Ensival) E3

 

Dame NC 7

1. Fassotte Marianne (Ensival) NC

2. Martin Narvaez Trinidad (Herstal) NC

3. Kimberley Laura (Ensival) NC

4. Monville Solange (Ensival) NC

 

Dame C 10

1. Casamento Magali (W. Dreye) F1

2. Bilas Justine (Roloux) F2

3. Penders Virginie (N. Palette) F1

4. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal) F1

5. Sckuvie Marie-Astrid (Ensival) NC

6. Monville Solange (Ensival) NC

7. De Vettor Maïté (Herstal J) F2

8. Frerard Estelle (J. Herve) F2

 

Dames B 8

1. Coolen Cindy (Aurore Tubize) E5

2. Casamento Magali (W. Dreye) F1

3. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce) E5

4. Hardy Manon (N. Palette) E2

 

Dames open 10

1. Christian Lisiane (Bouny) C3

2. Bacquelaine Leslie (Alliance) C5

3.  Coolen Cindy (Aurore Tubize) E5

4. Van Neuss Inès (Chênée) D1

5. De Vettor Maïté (Herstal) F2

6. Corbanie Nath. (Herstal) F1

7. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce) E5

8. Pirotte M. Thérèse (J. Herve) E5

 

Dames Ainées 3

1. Franchimont Lucie (ACSA) F1

2. Pirotte M. Thérèse (J. Herve) E5

3. Monville Solange (Ensival) NC

 

Série NC 25

1. Martin Otero Antonio (Herstal) NC

2. Martin Otero Manuel (Herstal) NC

3. Harchies Robin (Roloux) NC

4. Larocca Luigi (Herstal) NC

5. Clément Antoine (Avennes) NC

6. Fassotte Marianne (Ensival) NC

7. Bogaert José (Ensival) NC

8. Martin Michaël (ACSA) NC

 

Série F 53

1. Vanvlasselaer Miguel (War F1)

2. Chaslin Loîc (Waremme) F1

3. Martin Otero Antonio (Herstal) NC

4. Lespagnard Robin (Durbuy) F1

5. Leger Nathan (Loncin) F1

6. Petruzelli Pierre (Ensival) F1

7. Vanvlasselaer Tristan (Waremme) F1

8. Gilles Jeremy (Herstal J) F1

9. Nazzarelli Frank (Loncin) F1

10. Darcis Christophe (Ensival) F1

11. Fassotte Marianne (Ensival) NC

12. De Vettor Maïté (Herstal) F2

13. Motiaux Yves (Waremme) F1

14. Romano Raphaël (Herstal) F2

15. Corbanie Nath. (Herstal) F1

16. Harchies Robin (Roloux) NC

 

Série E 28

1. Hatzidakis Alain (Ensival) E1

2. Corbisier Pierre (Donceel) E1

3. Maréchal  Gregory (Mons) E1

4. Longfils Alphonse (Seraing) E1

5. Coolen Cindy (Aurore Tubize) E5

6. Chaslin Loîc (Waremme) F1

7. Jadot Rafaël (New Pal.) E1

8. Chaslin Jean-Luc (Waremme) E2

9. Baikry Michel (Ensival) E2

10. Desbois Damien (J. Herve) E1

 

Série D 16

1. Coolen Phil (Aurore Tubize) E1

2. Jacquemin Loïc (Roloux) D2

3. Stordeur Alain (New Pal.) D5

4. Marlet Kevin (J. Herve) D3

5. Chaslin Jean-Luc (Waremme) E2

6. Denoël Jacques (ACSA) D2

7. Waucomont Sébastien (J. Herve) D2

8. Theunissen Romain (J. Herve) E3

 

Série D open 25

1. Marlet Kevin (J. Herve) D3

2. Joassin Benjamin (Roloux) D2

3. Chaslin Jean-Luc (Waremme) E2

4. Coolen Cindy (Aurore Tubize) E5

5. Evrard Nicolas (Seraing) D1

6. Waucomont Sébastien (J. Herve) D2

7. Hatzidakis Alain (Ensival) E1

8. Jadot Michaël (New Pal.) D6

9. Theunissen Romain (J. Herve) E3

10. Jadot Rafaël (New Pal.) E1

11. Van Neuss Inès (Chênée) D1

12. Theunissen Sébastien (Waremme) F1

13. Maréchal  Gregory (Mons) E1

14. Plassiard Pierre (Grâce) D3

15. Longfils Alphonse (Seraing) E1

 

Série C 18

1. Lecloux Pierre (Roloux) C1

2. Douin Jean-Marie (Comblain la Tour) C1

3. Marlet Kevin (J. Herve) D3

4. Strée Lionel (Ferrières) C3

5. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme) C4

6. Roppe Mike (Waremme) C3

7. Evrard Nicolas (Seraing) D1

8. Waucomont Sébastien (J. Herve) D2

 

Série B 15

1. Léonard Kevin (Melen) B1

2. Guillaume Sébastien (Durbuy) B1

3. Lurkin Kentin (Alliance) B5

4. Herman Jordan (Nandrin) B1

5. Remen Nicolas (Bouny) B3

6. Lecloux Pierre (Roloux) C1

7. Meyers Mario  (Ensival) B6

8. Houbrechts Thomas (Ivoz) B1

 

Série A open 15

1. Tapparelli Laurent (Durbuy) A5

2. Lurkin Kentin (Alliance) B5

3. Léonard Kevin (Melen) B1

4. Houbrechts Thomas (Ivoz) B1

5. Meyers Mario  (Ensival) B6

6. Guillaume Sébastien (Durbuy) B1

7. Remen Nicolas (Bouny) B3

8. Strée Lionel (Ferrières) C3

 

 

Série A 9

1. Tapparelli Laurent (Durbuy) A5

2. Léonard Kevin (Melen) B1

3. Guililaume Sébastien (Durbuy) B1

4. Lurkin Kentin (Alliance) B5

Les commentaires sont fermés.