14/10/2010

Classements après la semaine 4 au Hainaut - Namur

                           
                             
Classements après la semaine  4                            
                             
DIVISION  1 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  2 Nb G P N F T
Haine-st-Pierre B 4 4 0 0 0 12   Aiseau Centre B 4 4 0 0 0 12
Souvretois A 4 3 1 0 0 10   Jumet-Dampremy B 4 3 1 0 0 10
Trazegnies C 4 3 1 0 0 10   Souvret A 4 3 1 0 0 10
Erquelinnes B 4 2 1 1 0 9   Trazegnies D 4 2 2 0 0 8
Bracquegnies B 4 2 2 0 0 8   Le Roux A 4 2 2 0 0 8
Bracquegnies C 4 2 2 0 0 8   Caudia A 4 2 2 0 0 8
Morlanwelz A 4 2 2 0 0 8   Familia Luttre A 4 2 2 0 0 8
Bellecourt A 4 2 2 0 0 8   Familleureux A 4 2 2 0 0 8
Carolo A 4 1 2 1 0 7   Marchienne A 4 1 3 0 0 6
Trazegnies B 4 1 2 1 0 7   Haine-st-Pierre C 4 1 3 0 0 6
Alouette A 4 0 3 1 0 5   Erquelinnes C 3 1 2 0 0 5
Péronnes B 4 0 4 0 0 4   Alliance Br. Rebecq A 3 0 3 0 0 3
                             
DIVISION  3 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  4 Nb G P N F T
Forchies A 4 4 0 0 0 12   Montagnarde B 4 4 0 0 0 12
Jumet-Dampremy C 4 4 0 0 0 12   Haine-st-Pierre D 4 3 0 1 0 11
Aiseau Centre C 4 3 1 0 0 10   Marchienne B 4 3 0 1 0 11
Bracquegnies D 4 3 1 0 0 10   Villersois B 4 3 1 0 0 10
Montagnarde A 4 3 1 0 0 10   Carolo C 4 2 2 0 0 8
Souvretois B 4 3 1 0 0 10   Bracquegnies E 4 2 0 1 1 8
Villersois A 4 1 2 1 0 7   Carolo D 4 1 2 1 0 7
Le Roux B 4 1 3 0 0 6   Trazegnies F 4 1 2 1 0 7
Alouette B 4 1 3 0 0 6   Montagnarde C 4 1 3 0 0 6
Trazegnies E 4 0 3 1 0 5   Le Roux C 4 1 1 1 1 6
Carolo B 4 0 4 0 0 4   Souvret B 4 0 4 0 0 4
Bellecourt B 4 0 3 0 1 3   Erquelinnes D 4 0 4 0 0 4
                             
DIVISION  5 Nb G P N F T DIVISION  6 Nb G P N F T
Marchienne C 4 4 0 0 0 12   Villersois C 4 4 0 0 0 12
Souvretois C 4 3 0 1 0 11   Souvretois D 4 3 1 0 0 10
Planade A 4 3 1 0 0 10   Jumet-Dampremy E 4 3 1 0 0 10
Familleureux B 4 3 1 0 0 10   Haine-st-Pierre E 4 2 1 1 0 9
Familia Luttre B 4 3 1 0 0 10   Forchies C 4 2 2 0 0 8
Bellecourt C 4 2 1 1 0 9   Bracquegnies G 4 2 2 0 0 8
Forchies B 4 2 2 0 0 8   Carolo E 4 2 1 0 1 7
Jumet-Dampremy D 4 2 2 0 0 8   Montagnarde D 4 1 2 1 0 7
Bracquegnies F 4 1 3 0 0 6   Alouette C 4 1 2 1 0 7
Le Roux D 4 0 4 0 0 4   Erquelinnes E 4 1 3 0 0 6
Trazegnies G 4 0 4 0 0 4   Jumet-Dampremy F 4 1 3 0 0 6
Aiseau Centre D 4 0 4 0 0 4   Péronnes C 4 0 3 1 0 5

Les commentaires sont fermés.