04/10/2010

Résultats du tournoi série C de Donceel

TOURNOI DU 03/10/2010

DONCEEL  205 Inscriptions

 

Minimes 6

1. Vanvlassemaer Tristan (Waremme) F1

2. Paquet Jordan (Seraing) F1

3. Hubert Maxime (Donceel) NC

4. Bougard Jérôme (New Palette) NC

 

Cadets 10

1. Chaslin Loîc (Waremme) F1

2. Stassart Tanguy (Waremme) F1

3. Lierneux Florent (New Palette) F2

4. Bormans Dylan (New Palette) F2

5. Bilas Justine (Roloux) F2

6. Harchies Robin (Roloux) NC

7. Bourguignon Michaël (Waremme) F2

8. Lespagnard Robin (Durbuy) F1

 

Juniors  7

1. Paquet Jordan (Seraing) C3

2. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing) E1

3. Vanvlassemaer Miguel (Waremme) F1

4. Hardy Manon (New Palette) E2

 

Vétérans 8

1. Delamotte Pierre (Melen) C2

2. Chaslin Jean-Luc (Waremme) E2

3. Parmentier Pascal (Avennes) E6

4. Pirlet Didier (Donceel) D2

 

Dame C 5

1. Bilas Justine (Roloux) F2

2. Penders Virginie (N. Palette) F1

3. De Vettor Maïté (Herstal J) F2

4. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal) NC

 

Dames B 7

1. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur) E3

2. Hardy Manon (N. Palette) E2

3. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce) E5

4. Bellens Romane (Donceel) (F1)

 

Dames open 7

1. Van Neuss Inès (Chênée) D1

2. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur) E3

3. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce) E5

4. Pirotte Marie Thérèse (J. Herve) E5

 

NC 13

1. Bougard Jérôme (New Palette) NC

2. Martin Michaël (ACSA) NC

3. Harchies Robin (Roloux) NC

4. Tordoor Steve (Alliance) NC

5. Pirlet Armand (Donceel) NC

6. Dargent Cédric (Seraing) NC

7. Pompa Flavio (Donceel) NC

8. Rigo Martin (Donceel) NC

 

F 39

1. Vanvlassemaer Miguel (F1) Waremme

2. Martin Christophe (ACSA) F1

3. Boutet Thomas (Anax) F1

4. Paquet Brighton (Seraing) F1

5. Chaslin Loîc (Waremme) F1

6. Theunissen Sébastien (Waremme) F1

7. Lierneux Florent (New Palette) F2

8. Lespagnard Robin (Durbuy) F1

9. Stepien Johnny (Melen) F1

10. Klimek Brice (Anax) F1

11. Stassart Tanguy (Waremme) F1

12. Vanvlassemaer Michaël (Waremme) F1

13. Vanvlassemaer Tristan (F1) Waremme

14. Bilas Justine (Roloux) F2

15. Dargent Cédric (Seraing) NC

16. De Vettor Maïté (Herstal J) F2

 

E 28

1. Lacroix Christophe (C.L.T.) E1

2. Bellens Philippe (Donceel) E4

3. Longfils Alphonse (Seraing) E1

4. Pluymers Ludovic (Anax) E5

5. Theunissen Romain (J. Herve) E3

6. Jadot Raphaël (N. Palette) E1

7. Delruelle Maxime (C.L.T.) E2

8. Boutet Thomas (Anax) F1

9. Hardy Manon (N. Palette) E2

10. Bourguignon Michaël (Waremme) F2

11. Heine Melissa (Poulseur) E3

12. Maréchal  Gregory (Mons) E1

13. Corbisier Michel (Donceel) E4

14. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing) E1

15. Theunissen Sébastien (Waremme) F1

16. Noens Yannis (Donceel) E5

 

D 15

1. Marlet Kevin (J. Herve) D3

2. Thiry Jérôme (Alliance) D3

3. Chabot Christophe (Donceel) D3

4. Jacquemin Loïc (Roloux) D2

5. Thiry Romain (Alliance) D2

6. Van Neuss Inès (Chênée) D1

7. Corbisier Pierre (Donceel) E1
8. Chaslin Jean-Luc (Waremme) E2

 

C open 39

1. Douin Jean-Marie (Comblain la Tour) C1

2. Chabot Christophe (Donceel) D3

3. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme) C4

4. Marlet Kevin (J. Herve) D3

5. Docquier Nicolas (Donceel) C3

6. Gerday Jacques  (Val Pierrys) C6

7. Joassin Benjamin (Roloux) D2

8. Maréchal  Gregory (Mons) E1

9. Grisard Jean (Val Pierrys) D2

10. Chaslin Michaël (Waremme) C3

11. Van Neuss Inès (Chênée) D1

12. Roppe Mike (Waremme) C3

13. Pirlet Didier (Donceel) D2

14. Laforge Mathieu (Seraing) C3

15. Paquet Jordan (Seraing) C3

16. Stassart Tanguy (Waremme) F1

 

C 24

1. Bilas Arthur (Roloux) C3

2. Roppe Mike (Waremme) C3

3. Gerday Jacques  (Val Pierrys) C6

4. Joassin Benjamin (Roloux) D2

5. Thiry Jérôme (Alliance) D3

6. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme) C4

7. Jacquemin Loïc (Roloux) D2

8. Chabot Christophe (Donceel) D3

Les commentaires sont fermés.