28/09/2010

Résultats du tournoi des Tchantches ...

TOURNOI DU 26/09/10

TCHANTCHES – 205 inscriptions

 

Minimes (4)

1. Vanvlassemaer Tristan (Waremme) F1

2. Paquet Jordan (Seraing) F1

3. Ayaou Noam (Herstal J.) NC

4. Milosevic Corentin (Ensival) NC

 

Cadets (11)

1. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)

2. Chaslin Loîc (Waremme) F1

3. Distephano Sylvain (Loncin) F1

4. Distephano Adrien (Loncin) F1

5. Depret Dylan (Loncin) F2

6. Beyer Bruno (Loncin) NC

7. Bourguignon Michaël (Waremme) F2

8. Saglimbene Maxime (Bouny) F1

 

Juniors  (7)

1. Paquet Jordan (Seraing) C3

2. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing) E1

3. Hardy Manon (New Palette) E2

4. Vanvlasselaer Miguel (Waremme) F1

 

Vétérans (6)

1. Delamotte Pierre (Melen) C2

2. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)  D5

3. Nulens Marc (New Palette) D1

4. Douin Michel (Comblain la Tour) B4

 

Dames C (7)

1. Casamento Magali (Warnant Dreye) F1

2. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal) NC

3. Penders Virginie (N. Palette) F1

4. De Vettor Maïté (Herstal J) F2

 

Dames B (9)

1. Pirotte Marie Thérèse (J. Herve) E5

2. Casamento Magali (Warnant Dreye) F1

3. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce) E5

4. Hardy Manon (N. Palette) E2

 

Dames open (6)

1. Van Neuss Inès (Chênée) D1

2. De Vettor Maïté (Herstal J) F2

3. Pirotte Marie Thérèse (J. Herve) E5

4. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur) E3

 

Ainées (2)

1. Pirotte Marie Thérèse (J. Herve) E5

2. Franchimont Lucie (ACSA) F1

 

NC (13)

1. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal) NC

2. HarchiesRobin (Roloux)

3. Tran Viet Vinh (ACSA) NC

4. Dargent Cédric (Seraing) NC

5. Larocca Gianni (Herstal J.) NC

 

F (39)

1. Martin Christophe (ACSA) F1

2. Chaslin Loîc (Waremme) F1

3. Distephano Sylvain (Loncin) F1

4. Herroudi Sofiane (ACSA) F1

5. Nazzarelli Frank (Loncin) F1

6. Vanvlasselaer Michaël (Waremme) F1

7. Boutet Thomas (Anax) F1

8. Vanvlasselaer Tristan (F1) Waremme

9. Rogirst Antoine (Vaux) F1

10. Saglimbene Maxime (Bouny) F1

11. Petruzzelli Pierre (Ensival) F1

12. Paquet Brighton (Seraing) F1

13. Depret Dylan (Loncin) F2

14. Vanvlasselaer Miguel (F1) Waremme

15. Bourguignon Michaël (Waremme) F2

16. De Vettor Maïté (Herstal J) F2

 

E (30)

1. Hatzidakis Alain (Ensival) E1

2. Jadot Raphaël (N. Palette) E1

3. Chaslin Jean-Luc (Waremme) E2

4. Lombaerts Jeremy (Tchantches) E3

5. Corbisier Pierre (Donceel) E1

6. Pluymers Ludovic (Anax) E5

7. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing) E1

8. Longfils Alphonse (Seraing) E1

9. Theunissen Romain (J. Herve) E3

10. Maréchal  Gregory (Mons) E1

11. Pirotte Marie Thérèse (J. Herve) E5

12. Martin Christophe (ACSA) F1

13. Bellens Philippe (Donceel) (E4)

14. Morelli Bernard (surlemez) E3

15. Theunissen Sébastien (Waremme) F1

16. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur) E3

 

D (20)

1. Marlet Kevin (José Herve) D3

2. Thiry Jérôme (Alliance) D3

3. Van Neuss Inès (Chênée) D1

4. Corbisier Pierre (Donceel) E1

5. Thiry Romain (Alliance) D2

6. Longfils Alphonse (Seraing) E1

7. Joassin Benjamin (Roloux) D2

8. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA) D5

 

C open (39)

1. Bilas Arthur (Roloux) C3

2. Douin Jean-Marie (Comblain la Tour) C1

3. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme) C4

4. Donneau Frédéreic (Melen) C2

5. Hatzidakis Alain (Ensival) E1

6. Laforge Mathieu (Seraing) C3

7. Paquet Jordan (Seraing) C3

8. Thiry Romain (Alliance) D2

9. Thiry Jérôme (Alliance) D3

10. Marlet Kevin (José Herve) D3

11. Joassin Benjamin (Roloux) D2

12. Plassiard Pierre (Grâce) D3

13. Maréchal  Gregory (Mons) E1

14. Van Neuss Inès (Chênée) D1

15. Jadot Raphaël (N. Palette) E1

16. Roppe Mike (Waremme) C3

 

C (18)

1. Bilas Arthur (Roloux) C3

2. Douin Jean-Marie (Comblain la Tour) C1

3. De Francesco David (Seraing) D1

4. Gerday Jacques  (Val Pierrys) C6

5. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme) C4

6. Paquet Jordan (Seraing) C3

7. Grisard Jean (Val Pierrys) D2

8. Thiry Romain (Alliance) D2

Les commentaires sont fermés.