22/09/2010

Résultats du TOURNOI d'Allaince Flémalle du 19/09/10

TOURNOI DU 19/09/10

ALLIANCE FLEMALLE 295 inscriptions 


Minimes (2)

1. Vanvlassemaer Tristan (Waremme) F1

2. Paquet Brighton (Seraing) F1

 

Cadets (9)

1. Chaslin Loîc (Waremme) F1

2. Fivet Remy (Alliance) F1

3. Stassart Tanguy (Waremme) F1

4. Saglimbene Maxime (Bouny) F1

5. Boson Luca (Alliance) F2

6. Scheerlinck Romain (Seraing) F1

7. Larocca Luigi (Herstal J.) NC

8. Bilas Justine (Roloux) F2

 

Juniors (4)

1. Paquet Jordan (Seraing) C3

2. Vanvlassemaer Miguel (F1) Waremme

3. Harchies Romain (Roloux( NC

4. Gulbas Logan (Alliance) NC              

 

Vétérans (11)

1. D’Hebboudt Serge (C.L.T.) B1

2. Douin Michel (Comblain la Tour) B4

3. Nulens Christian (New Palette (D1)

4. Nulens Marc (N. Palette) D1

5. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)  D5

6. Denoël Jacques (ACSA) D2 

7. Bilas Philippe (Roloux) C5

8. Nejzsaten Michel (ACSA) D3

 

Dames NC (1)

1. Paysen Mireille (P. Hollogne) NC

 

Dames C (8)

1. Casamento Magali (Warnant Dreye) F1

2. Bilas Justine (Roloux) F2

3. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal) NC

4. Penders Virginie (N. Palette) F1

 

Dames B (7)

1. Vinci Jennifer (Alliance) E3

2. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce) E5

3. Guyot Graziella (Warnant Dreye) E5

4. Coolens Cindy (Aurore Tubize) E5

 

Dames open (12)

1. Vinci Gabriella Alliance) B3

2. Bacquelaine Leslie (Alliance) C5

3. Van Neuss Inès (Chênée) D1

4. Vinci Jennifer (Alliance) E3

5. Casamento Magali (Warnant Dreye) F1

6. Coolens Cindy (Aurore Tubize) E5

7. Bellens Romane (Donceel) F1

8. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce) E5

 

Ainées (4)

1. Pirotte Marie Thérèse (E5) J. Herve

2. Franchimont Lucie (ACSA) F1

3. Bours Chantal (N. Palette) F2

4. Paysen Mireille (P. Hollogne) NC

 

NC (15)

1. Tolovie Hassan (Haut Pré) NC

2. Dargent Cédric (Seraing) NC

3. Gulbas Logan (Alliance) NC              

4. Tordoor Steve (Alliance)

5. Harchies Robin (Roloux)

6. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal) NC

7. Paysen Mireille (P. Hollogne) NC

8. Larocca Luigi (Herstal J.) NC

 

Série F (34)

1. Chaslin Loîc (Waremme) F1

2. Vanvlassemaer Miguel (F1) Waremme

3. Stassart Tanguy (Waremme) F1

4. Vanvlassemaer Tristan (F1) Waremme

5. Martin Christophe (ACSA) F1

6. Petruzzelli Pierre (Ensival) F1

7. Fivet Remy (Alliance) F1

8. Saglimbene Maxime (Bouny) F1

9. Casamento Magali (Warnant Dreye) F1

10. Vanvlassemaer Michaël (F1) Waremme

11. Harchies Robin (Roloux)

12. Paquet Brighton (Seraing) F1

 

Série E (30)

1. Coolens Phil (Aurore Tubize) E1

2. Nelissen Benoit (Alliance) E6

3. Larbanois Gaspard (Roloux) E3

4. Jadot Raphaël (N. Palette) E1

5. Longfils Alphonse (Seraing) E1

6. Denis Guy (Alliance) E3

7. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing) E1

8. Maréchal  Gregory (Mons) E1

9. Morelli Bernard (surlemez) E3

10. Hardy Manon (N. Palette) E2

11. Theunissen Romain (E3) J. Herve

12. Vinci Jennifer (Alliance) E3

 

Série D open (42)

1. Longfils Alphonse (Seraing) E1

2. Gonay Benoit (Comblain Tour) D1

3.Chaslin Jean-Luc (Waremme) E2

4.Verdonck Jérôme (N. Palette) D1

5.Larbanois Gaspard (Roloux) E3

6.De Francesco David (Seraing) D1

7.Thiry Romain (Alliance) D2

8. Joassin Benjamin (Roloux) D2

9. Van Neuss Inès (Chênée) D1

10. Jadot Raphaël (N. Palette) E1

11. Nulens Marc (N. Palette) D1

12. Nulens Andrew (New Palette) E1

13. Evrard Nicolas (Seraing) D1

14. Van Meeteren François (Alliance) D2

15. Maréchal  Gregory (Mons) E1

16. Thiry Jérôme (Alliance) D2

 

Série D (28)

1. Joassin Benjamin (D2) Roloux

2. Van Neuss Inès (Chênée) D1

3. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA) D5

4. Thiry Romain (Alliance) D2

5. Theunissen Romain (E3) J. Herve

6. Larbanois Gaspard (Roloux) E3

7. Jadot Michaël (N. Palette) D6

8. Nulens Marc (N. Palette) D1

9. Van Meeteren François (Alliance) D2

10. Nulens Christian (New Palette (D1)

 

Série C (32)

1. Douin Jean-Marie (Comblain la Tour) C1

2. Gerday Jacques  (Val Pierrys) C6

3. Donneau Frédéric (Melen) C2

4. Paquet Jordan (Seraing) C3

5. Roppe Mike (Waremme) C3

6. Grisard Jean (Val Pierrys) D2

7. Joassin benjamin (Roloux) G2

8. Pechten Marcel (N. Palette) C1

9. Laforge Mathieu (Seraing) C3

10. Bacquelaine Leslie (Alliance) C5

11. Chaslin Michaël (Waremme) C3

 

Série B (25)

1. D’Hebboudt Serge (C.L.T.) B1

2. Léonard Kevin (Melen) B1

3. Guillaume Sébastien (Durbuy) B1

4. Daenen Geoffrey (Alliance) B2

5. Fabry Jérôme (Alliance) B1

6. Lurkin Kentin (Alliance) B3

7. Douin Michel (Comblain la Tour) B4

8. Houbrechts Thomas (Ivoz) B1

9. Remen Nicolas (Bouny) B3

 

Série A open (27)

1. Bovenisty Steve (Ivoz) A2

2. Tapparelli Laurent (Durbuy) A5

3. Tapparelli Julien (Durbuy) A6

4. Gonay Thibaut (Chênée) A3

5. Léonard Kevin (Melen) B1

6. Fabry Jérôme (Alliance) B1

7. Ferire Loïc (Donceel) A7

8. D’Hebboudt Serge (C.L.T.) B1

9. D’Hebboudt Jérémie (Nandrin) C1

10. Bertrand Julien (Alliance) C5

11. Grosjean David (Seraing) B5

12. Lurkin Kentin (Alliance) B3

13. Guillaume Sébastien (Durbuy) B1

14. Remen Nicolas (Bouny) B3

15. Daenen Geoffrey (Alliance) B2

16. Houbrechts Thomas (Ivoz) B1

 

Série A (14)

1. Bovenisty Steve (Ivoz) A2

2. Tapparelli Laurent (Durbuy) A5

3. Gonay Thibaut (Chênée) A3

4. Tapparelli Julien (Durbuy) A6

5. Guillaume Sébastien (Durbuy) B1

6. Léonard Kevin (Melen) B1

7. D’Hebboudt Serge (C.L.T.) B1

8. Fabry Jérôme (Alliance) B1

Les commentaires sont fermés.