15/09/2010

TOURNOI DU COMITE PROVINCIAL LIEGEOIS

TOURNOI DU COMITE PROVINCIAL LIEGEOIS

New Palette Hollogne

204 inscriptions 


Minimes (4)

1. Bilas Clément (Roloux)

2. Vanvlassemaer Tristan (Waremme)

3. Paquet Brighton (Seraing)

4. Nulens Maude (N. Palette)

 

Cadets (9)

1. Scheerlinck Romin (Seraing)

2. Chaslin Loîc (Waremme)

3. Bellens Romane (Donceel)

4. Luca Hugo (Seraing)

5. Pechten Jonathan (N. Palette)

6. Bormans Dylan (N. Palette)

7. Lierneux Florent (N. Palette)

8. Bourguignon Michael (Waremme)     

 

Juniors (5)

1. Paquet Jordan (Seraing)

2. Vanvlassemaer Miguel (Waremme)

3. Bellens Romane (Donceel)

4. Hardy Manon (N. Palette)

 

Vétérans (7)

1. Nulens Christian (N. Palette)

2. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)

3. Nulens Marc (N. Palette)

4. Pechten Marcel (N. Palette)

 

Dames NC (5)

1. Lunardon Estelle (Haut Pré)

2. Leclercq Janick (P. Hollogne)

3. Stockis Delphine (J. Herve)

4. Nulens Maude (N. Palette)

 

Dames C (6)

1. Bilas Justine (Roloux)

2. De Vettor Maité (Herstal)

3. Bellens Romane (Donceel)

4. Penders Virginie (N. Palette)

 

Dames B (5)

1. Pirotte Marie Thérèse (J. Herve)

2. De Vettor Maité (Herstal)

3. Guyot Graziella (W. Dreye)

4. Hardy Manon (N. Palette)

 

Dames open (6)

1. Pirotte Marie Thérèse (J. Herve)

2. Guyot Graziella (W. Dreye)

3. Penders Virginie (N. Palette)

4. Bellens Romane (Donceel)

 

Ainées (4)

1. Pirotte Marie Thérèse  (J. Herve)

2. Bours Chantal  (N. Palette)

3. Leclercq Janick  (P. Hollogne)

4. Paysen Mireille (P. Hollogne)

 

NC (9)

1. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal)

2. Dargent Cédric (Seraing))

3. Lunardon Estelle (Haut Pré)

 

F (27)

1. Boutet Thomas (Anax)

2. Chaslin Loïc (Waremme)

3. Vanvlassemaer Tristan (Waremme)

4. Vanvlassemaer Miguel (Waremme)

5. Bourguignon Michael (Waremme)     

6. De Vettor Maité (Herstal)

7. Theunissen Sébastien (Waremme)

8. Bilas Clément (Roloux)

9. Scheerlinck Romin (Seraing)

10. Penders Virginie (N. Palette)

 

E (23)

1. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing)

2. Adam Cyril (Anax)

3. Chaslin Jean Luc (Waremme)

4. Pluymer Ludovic (Anax)

5. Paulus Jean (W. Dreye)

6. Longfils Alphonse (Seraing)

7. Corbisier Pierre (Donceel)

8. Presti Loïc (Seraing)

 

D open (24)

1. Thiry Romain (Alliance)                  

2. Eggen Lionel (J. Herve)

3. Verdonck Jérôme (N. Palette)

4. De Francesco David (Seraing)

5. Chaslin Loîc (Waremme)

6. Vanvlassemaer Miguel (Waremme)

7. Longfils Alphonse (Seraing)

8. Corbisier Pierre (Donceel)

9. Trafalski Didier (Seraing)

10. Chaslin Jean Luc (Waremme)

11. Nicolaï Michel (HautPré)

12. Theunissen Romain ( J. Herve)

13. Evrard Nicolas (Seraing)

14. Theunissen Sébastien (Waremme)

15. Paulus Jean (W. Dreye) 

16. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)

 

D (16)

1. Thiry Romain (Alliance)

2. Marlet Kevin (J. Herve)

3. Falcone Dominique (N. Palette)

4. De Francesco David (Seraing)

5. Jadot Michaël (N. Palette)

6. Eggen Lionel (J. Herve)

 

C (21)

1. Cloes Sébastien (N. Palette)

2. Pechten Marcel (N. Palette)

3. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)

4. Dupont William (Bouny)       

5. Strée Lionel (Ferrières)

6. Roppe Mike (Waremme)

7. Chaslin Michaël (Waremme)

 

B (12)

1. Remen Nicolas (Bouny)

2. Guillaume Sébastien (Durbuy)

3. Léonard Kevin (Melen)

4. Grosjean David (Seraing)

 

A open (14)

1. Bovenisty Steve (Ivoz)

2. Tapparelli Laurent (Durbuy)

3. Léonard Kevin (Melen)

4. Ferire Loïc (Donceel)

5. Grosjean David (Seraing)

6. Remen Nicolas (Bouny)        

7. Eggen Stéphane (J. Herve)

8. Guillaume Sébastien (Durbuy)

 

A (8)

1. Bovenisty Steve (Ivoz)

2. Ferire Loïc (Donceel)

3. Léonard Kevin (Melen)

4. Tapparelli Laurent (Durbuy

Les commentaires sont fermés.