22/04/2010

TOURNOI DU TELEVIE résultats

TOURNOI DU TELEVIE

DURBUY LE 18/04/2010

 

MINIMES

1. CHASLIN LOIC (Surlemez)                   

 

CADETS   (Poule de 3)

1. STORDEUR DIEGO (New P. Hol.)

2. JADOT RAFAEL  (New P.Hollogne)

3. PINNA MORISSON (Poulseur)

4. HARDY MANON (Chenee)

 

JUNIORS

1. FLAMAND JOHAN (Durbuy)

2. PLOMTEUX ADRIEN (Durbuy)           

 

DAMES NC

2. CLOOSEN SANDRINE (Durbuy)

 

DAMES C (Poule de 3)

1. HEINE MELISSA (Poulseur)                 

2. FRANCHIMONT LUCIE (ACSA)

3. BOURS CHANTAL (Fontaine)

 

DAMES B

1. PIROTTE MARIE THERESE (J. Herve)           

2. HEINE MELISSA (Poulseur)

 

DAMES OPEN

1. PIROTTE MARIE THERESE (J. Herve)           

2. HEINE MELISSA (Poulseur)

3. FRANCHIMONT LUCIE (ACSA)

4. DOSSART YVETTE (Durbuy)

 

AINEES

1. FRANCHIMONT LUCIE (ACSA)

2. PIROTTE MARIE THERESE (J. Herve)           

3. BOURS CHANTAL (Fontaine)

4. DOSSART YVETTE (Durbuy)

 

NON AFFILIES

1. PATITUCCI SABRINA (Durbuy)

2. BONTE JENNIFER (Durbuy)

3. PINNA LEA (Poulseur)

 

SERIE NC

1. SAGLIMBENE MAXIME (Bouny)

 

SERIE F

1. CONSTANT MICHAEL (Durbuy)

2. NICOLAI MICHEL (Haut Pré)

3. HARDY MANON (Chenee)

4. CORBISIER PIERRE (Donceel)

5. PINNA MORISSON (Poulseur)

6. CHASLIN LOIC (Surlemez)

7. HEINE MELISSA (Poulseur)

8. JADOT ROBERT  (ANAX)

 

SERIE E

1. THIRY JEROME (New P.Hollogne)

2. THIRY ROMAIN (New P.Hollogne)

3. PLOMTEUX ADRIEN (Durbuy)           

4. JADOT RAFAEL  (New P.Hollogne)

5. CORBISIER MICHEL (Donceel)

6. TRIBOLET THOMAS (Durbuy)

7. CORBISIER PIERRE (Donceel)

8. CONSTANT MICHAEL (Durbuy)

 

SERIE D

1. FLAMAND JOHAN (Durbuy)

2. THIRY JEROME (New P.Hollogne)

3. HEINE GILBERT (Poulseur)

4. VARET VINCENT (Durbuy)

5. MARECHAL GREGORY (Mons)

6. DENOEL JACQUES (ACSA)

7. TRIBOLET THOMAS (Durbuy)

8. EVRARD NICOLAS (Durbuy)

 

SERIE C

1. FLAMAND JOHAN (Durbuy)

2. REMEN NICOLAS (Bouny)

3. PECHTEN MARCEL (Roloux)

4. EVRARD NICOLAS (Durbuy)

 

SERIE B

1. GUILLIAUME SEBASTIEN (Durbuy) 

2. GATHY FLORIAN (Durbuy)

3. REMEN NICOLAS (Bouny)

4. STORDEUR DIEGO (New P Hollogne)

 

SERIE A

1. TAPPARELLI LAURENT  (Durbuy)

2. STORDEUR DIEGO (New P Hollogne)

3. TAPPARELLI JULIEN (Durbuy)          

4. GATHY FLORIAN (Durbuy)

5. GUILLIAUME SEBASTIEN (Durbuy)

 

VETERANS

1. HEINE GILBERT (Poulseur )

2. FRANCHIMONT PIERRE (ACSA)

3. DENOEL JACQUES (ACSA)

4. PECHTEN MARCEL (Roloux)

Les commentaires sont fermés.