09/03/2010

Résultats du tournoi de New Palette Hollogne

Tournoi de New Palette Hollogne

Le 7 mars 2010

 


MINIMES (6)

  1. Vanvlasselaer Tristan (Waremme)
  2. Marcuccio Stéphane (Seraing)
  3. Lierneux Florent (Roloux)

 

CADETS (11)

  1. Jadot Raphaël (N.P.Hollogne)
  2. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  3. Vanvlasselaer Miguel (Waremme)
  4. Pinna Morisson (Poulseur)
  5. Saglimbene Maxime (Bouny)
  6. Delisse Benoït (Seraing)
  7. Boutet Thomas (Anax)
  8. Mottiaux Steven (Waremme)

 

JUNIORS (5)

  1. Boussu Frédéric (Forchies)
  2. Rombeau Quentin (Forchies)
  3. Adam Cyril (Anax)
  4. Theunissen Romain (J Herve)

 

DAMES NC (6)

  1. Mollers Julie (N.P.Hollogne)
  2. Levaux Sylvie (José Herve)
  3. Nulens Maude (Roloux)
  4. Leclercq Janick (Fontaine)

 

DAMES C (8)

  1. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur)
  2. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  3. Nulens Lindsay (N.P.Hollogne)
  4. Bilas Justine (Roloux)

 

DAMES B (2)

  1. Pirotte Marie Thérèse (José Herve)
  2. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur)

 

DAMES OPEN (3)

  1. Château Alexia (Bouny)
  2. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée) D4

 

AINES (6)

  1. Pirotte Marie Thérèse (José Herve)
  2. Franchimont Lucie (ACSA)
  3. Bours Chantal (Fontaine)
  4. Bronckart Véronique (Roloux)

 

NC (20)

  1. Saglimbene Maxime (Bouny)
  2. Luca Hugo (Seraing)
  3. Vanvlasselaer Tristan (Waremme)
  4. Luca Antonio (Seraing)
  5. Mollers Julie (N.P.Hollogne)
  6. Mottiaux Yves (Waremme)
  7.  Thonon Florent (N.P.Hollogne)
  8.  Lierneux Florent (Roloux)

 

SERIE F (39)

  1. Constant Michaël (Durbuy)
  2. Rombeau Quentin (Forchies)
  3. Corbisier Pierre (Donceel)
  4.  Theunissen Romain (J Herve)
  5. Pinna Morisson (Poulseur)
  6. Haenegrifs Eric (Mons)
  7. Vanvlasselaer Miguel  (Waremme)
  8. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  9. Canal Rio Julie (N.P.Hollogne)
  10. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce)
  11. Marsoul Julien (Anax)
  12. Dutrieux Pol (Durbuy)
  13. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur)

 

SERIE E (28)

  1. Thiry Romain (N.P.Hollogne)
  2. Thiry Jérôme (N.P.Hollogne)
  3. Marechal Grégory (Mons)
  4. Loix Stéphane (N.P.Hollogne)
  5. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur)
  6. Jadot Raphaël (N.P.Hollogne)
  7. Boussu Frédéric (Forchies)
  8. Constant Michaël (Durbuy)
  9. Rombeau Quentin (Forchies)
  10. Garnier David (Seraing)
  11. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  12. Corbisier Pierre (Donceel) 
  13. Boutet Thomas (Anax)
  14. Marsoul Julien (Anax)
  15. Da Silva David (Poulseur)

 

SERIE D (18)

  1. Dupont William (Bouny)
  2. Verdonck Jérôme (N.P.Hollogne)
  3. Thiry Jérôme (N.P.Hollogne)
  4. Chaslin Michaël (Surlemez)
  5. Plassiard Pierre (Grâce)
  6. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)
  7. Falcone Dominique (N.P.Hollogne)
  8. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)

 

SERIE C (13)

  1. Chaslin Michaël (Surlemez)
  2. Château Luc (Bouny)
  3. Verdonck Jérôme (N.P.Hollogne)
  4. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing)
  5. Remen Nicolas (Bouny)
  6. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme)
  7.  Van Acker Cédric (Momalle)
  8. Salon Joseph (Roloux)

 

 

SERIE C OPEN (35)

  1. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing)
  2. Salon Joseph (Roloux)
  3. Remen Nicolas (Bouny)
  4. Pechten Marcel (Roloux) 
  5. Chaslin Michaël (Surlemez)
  6. Thiry Romain (N.P.Hollogne)
  7. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing)
  8. Thiry Jérôme (N.P.Hollogne)
  9. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  10. Verdonck Jérôme (N.P.Hollogne)
  11. Bours Jean-Claude (Durbuy)
  12.  Dupont William (Bouny)
  13. Château Alexia (Bouny) 
  14. Van Acker Cédric (Momalle)
  15. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme)
  16. Château Luc (Bouny)

 

VETERANS (14)

  1. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)
  2. Thome Jacques (Mons)
  3. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)
  4. Château Luc (Bouny)
  5. Garnier David (Seraing)
  6. Chaslin Jean Luc (Surlemez)
  7. Charlier Roger (Mons)
  8. Pechten Marcel (Roloux) 

Les commentaires sont fermés.