20/01/2010

Résultats du tournoi de l'ACSA (Angleur)

TOURNOI DE L'ACSA

 


SERIE MINIMES (8)

1.   PAQUET Brighton (F1, Seraing)

2.   VANVLASSELAER Tristan (NC, Waremme)

3.   Bodson Lucas (NC - Alliance)

4.   CHASLIN Loïc (F1, Surlemez)

 

SERIE CADETS (9)

1.   PINNA Morisson (Poulseur)

2.   VANVLASSELAER  Miguel (Waremme)

3.   HARDY Manon (Chênée)

4.   JADOT Rafaël (P. Hollogne)

 

JUNIORS (8)

1.   SWARTENBROUCKX Gaetan (Seraing)

2.   MARLET Kevin (Ensival)

3.   PAQUET Jordan (Seraing)

4.   LE VAN Alexandre (F1, ACSA)

 

SERIE Vétérans (8)

1.   MICHAS Mario (ACSA)

2.   CLERDENT Jacques (ACSA)

3.   GEORGES Marc (ACSA)

4.   TOUSSAINT Michel (ACSA)

 

SERIE Dames NC (10)

1.   BARBARINO Stéphanie (Bobigny)

2.   MOLLERS Julie (Mons)

3.   QUACH Virginie (Bobigny)

4.   FRERARD Estelle (J. Herve)

5.   GRANDJEAN Virginie ( ACSA)

6.   MAUS Nathalie (ACSA)

7.   SCHRUERS Cindy (Roloux)

 

SERIE Dames C (14)

1.   CASAMENTO Magali (Mons)

2.   BARBARINO Stéphanie (Bobigny)

3.   HARDY Manon (Chênée)

4.   BARRIERE Cécile (Bobigny)

5.   LAPERSE Gaêlle (Bouny)

6.   MAUS Nathalie (ACSA)

7.   QUACH Virginie (Bobigny)

8.   MELON Denise (ACSA)

 

SERIE Dames B (5)

1.   BARRIERE Cécile (Bobigny)

2.   GUYOT Graziella (W. Dreye)

3.   PIROTTE Marie-Thérèse (José Herve)

4.   CASAMENTO Julie (Mons)

 

SERIE Dames Open (5)

1.   VAN NEUSS Ines (Chênée)

2.   FRANCHIMONT Sabrina (ACSA)

3.   GUYOT Graziella (Warnant Dreye)

4.   PIROTTE Marie-Thérèse (José Herve)

 

SERIE Ainées (4)

1.   PIROTTE Marie-Thérèse (José Herve)

2.   MELON Denise (ACSA)

3.   PAYSEN Mireille (Fontaine)

4.   LECLERCQ Janik (Fontaine)

 

 

 

SERIE NC (25)

1.   KOHNEN Michel (ACSA)

2.   TOLOIE Hassan (Haut Pré)

3.   VANVLASSELAER Tristan (Waremme)

4.   GRANDJEAN Virginie (ACSA)

5.   FRERARD Estelle (J. Herve)

6.   SAGLIMBENE  Maxime (Bouny)

7.   BORMANS Dylan (Roloux)

8.   THONON Florent (P. Hollogne)

9.   MOLLERS Julie (Mons)

 

SERIE F (34)

1.   PINNA Morisson (Poulseur)

2.   CORBISIER Pierre (Donceel)

3.   STEPIEN Johnny (Melen)

4.   NICOLAY Michel (Haut Pré)

5.   PLASSIARD Jennifer (Grâce)

6.  VANVLASSELAER  Miguel (Waremme)

7.   BODSON Lucas (Alliance)

8.   UBAVICIUS Jonathan (P'tit Pousset)

9.   CASAMENTO Magali (Mons)

10. VANVLASSELAER Michaël (Waremme)

11. LE VAN Alexandre (ACSA)

 

SERIE E (27)

1.   MARLET Kevin (Ensival)

2.   VANMEETEREN François (Alliance)

3.   THIRY Romain (E1, P.Hollogne)

4.   DA SILVA David (Poulseur)

5.   HATZIDAKIS Alain (E2, Ensival)

6.   DESBOIS Damien (José Herve)

7.   BASTIE Kevin (E6, Bobigny)

8.   MARTI Hervé (E1, Bobigny)

9.   CORBISIER Michel (E4, Donceel)

 

SERIE D OPEN (44)

1.   THIRY Romain (P.Hollogne)

2.   PLASMAN Dominique (ACSA)

2.   HATZIDAKIS Alain (Ensival)

4.   PAQUET Jordan (Seraing)

5.   COSI Brandon (Seraing)

6.   MARLET Kevin ( Ensival)

7.   JADOT Raphaël (P. Hollogne)

8.   CHASLIN Michaël (Surlemez)

9.   LURKIN Christophe (Waremme)

10. DENOEL Jacques (ACSA)

11. BERTRAND Julien (Alliance)

12. GONAY Benoit ( Comblain la tour)

13. VAN NEUSS Ines (Chênée)

14. FLAMAND Johan (Durbuy)

15. DELVAUX Luc (ACSA)

16. VENTURA Jonathan (Seraing)

 

SERIE D (29)

1.   FLAMAND Johan (Durbuy)

2.   CHASLIN Michaël (Surlemez)

3.   THIRY Romain (P.Hollogne)

4.   GONAY Benoit (Comblain la tour)

5.   PLASMAN Dominique (ACSA)

6.   VAN NEUSS Ines (Chênée)

7.   BERTRAND Julien (Alliance)

8.   MARLET Kevin (Ensival)

9.   COSI Brandon (Seraing)

10. DELVAUX Luc (ACSA)

 

SERIE C (26)

1. FRANZOI Bruno (Seraing)

2. LURKIN Christophe (Waremme)

3. CHASLIN Michaël (Surlemez)

4. GUIGON Antoine (Bobigny)

5. FLAMAND Johan (Durbuy)

6. ROPE Mike (Waremme)

7.   PLASMAN Dominique (ACSA)

8. LEGA Fabian (Individuel)

 

SERIE B (23)

1. GUILLAUME Sébastien (Durbuy)

2. LEONARD Kevin (Melen)

3. TOMBI Thibaut (Bobigny)

4. WEYN Grégory (Nandrin)

5. LEGA Fabian (Individuel)

6. FRANZOI Bruno (Seraing)

7. LURKIN Kentin (Alliance)

8. MICHAS Mario (ACSA)

 

SERIE A (12)

1. BOVENISTY Steve (Ivoz)

2. TAPPARELLI Laurent (Durbuy)

3. GONAY Thibaut (Comblain la Tour)

4. LEONARD Kevin (Melen)

5. FABRY Jérôme (Alliance)

6. MATTHUES Julien (Seraing)

7. GUILLAUME Sébastien (Durbuy)

8. TAPPARELLI Julien (Durbuy)

 

SERIE A OPEN (17)

1. TAPPARELLI Laurent (Durbuy)

2. TAPPARELLI Julien (Durbuy)

3. BOVENISTY Steve (Ivoz)

4. GONAY Thibaut (Comblain la Tour)

5. HOUBRECHTS Thomas (Ivoz)

6. LEONARD Kevin (Melen)

7. GUILLAUME Sébastien ( Durbuy)

8. FABRY Jérôme (Alliance)

 

Les commentaires sont fermés.