02/12/2009

Résultats du tournoi série C organisé par le RTT Ensival

Minimes

  • 1. Chaslin Loïc (Surlemez)
  • 2. Burton Julie (Lincé)
  • 3. Dauvister Simon (Ensival)

 

Cadets

  • 1. Pinna Morisson (Poulseur)
  • 2. Hardy Manon (Chënée)
  • 3. Laperse Gaëlle (Bouny)
  • 4. Saglimbene Maxime (Bouny)
  • 5. Korba Loïs (Alliance)
  • 6. Deruyter Michaël (Ensival)
  • 7. Gulbas Logan (Alliance)
  • 8. Daco Jérémy (Ensival)

 

Juniors

  • 1. Flamand Johan (Durbuy)
  • 2. Longrée Gaetan (Bouny)
  • 3. Marlet Kevin (Ensival)
  • 4. Lajeune Thibaut (Ensival)

 

Vétérans

  • 1. Nejszaten Michel (ACSA)
  • 2. Denoël Jacques (ACSA)
  • 3. Franchimont P. (ACSA)
  • 4. Nulens Marc (Roloux)

 

Dames NC

  • 1. Mollers Julie (P. Hollogne)
  • 2. Frerard Estelle (José Herve)
  • 3. Burton Julie (Lincé)
  • 4. Levaux Sylvie (J. Herve)

 

Dames C

  • 1. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur)
  • 2. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  • 3. D'Hebnboudt Alexandra (Dime Villers)
  • 4. Deville Céline (Bouny)

 

Dames B

  • 1. Pirotte Marie-Thérèse (José Herve)
  • 2. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur)
  • 3. Bilas Justine (Roloux)
  • 4. Deville Céline (Bouny)

 

Dames Open

  • 1. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  • 2. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce)
  • 3. Deville Céline (Bouny)
  • 4. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur)

 

NC

  • 1. Mollers Julie (P. Hol.)
  • 2. Desarcy Florian (Ensival)
  • 3. Korbe Loïs (Alliance)
  • 4. Saglimbene Maxime (Bouny)
  • 5. Burton Jérôme (Lincé)
  • 6. Deruyter Michaël (Ensival)
  • 7. Lierneux Florent (Roloux)
  • 8. Mewissen Marc (Ensival)

 

Série F

  • 1. Jadot Raphaël (P. Hollogne)
  • 2. Nicolaï Michel (Haut Pré)
  • 3. Corbisier Pierre (Donceel)
  • 4. Hardy Manon (Chënée)
  • 5. Longrée Gaetan (Bouny)
  • 6. Ubavicius Jonathan (Petit Pousset)
  • 7. Deneye Robin (Roloux)
  • 8. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce)

 

Série E

  • 1. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  • 2. Thiry Jerôme (P. Hollogne)
  • 3. Thiry Romain (P. Hollogne)
  • 4. Nulens Marc (Roloux)
  • 5. Ventura Jonathan (Seraing)
  • 6. Waucomont Sébastien (J. Herve)
  • 7. Marlet Kevin (Ensival)
  • 8. Hadzidakis Alain (Ensival)

 

Série D

  • 1. Remen Nicolas (Bouny)
  • 2. Dupont William (Bouny)
  • 3. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme)
  • 4. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing)
  • 5. Quadflieg Jordan (Ensival)
  • 6. Chaslin Michaël (Surlemez)
  • 7. Piccoli Gianni (Wandre TT)
  • 8. Flamand Johan (Durbuy)
  • 9. Paquet Jordan (Seraing TT)

 

Série C open

  • 1. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing)
  • 2. Lurkin Kentin (Alliance)
  • 3. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing)
  • 4. Nolf Sébastien (Durbuy)
  • 5. Degodenne Michaël (Seraing TT)
  • 6. Piccoli Gianni (Wandre TT)
  • 7. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  • 8. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)

 

Série C

  • 1. Lurkin Kentin (Alliance)
  • 2. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing)
  • 3. Flamand Johan (Durbuy)
  • 4. Dupont William (Bouny)
  • 5. Hendrick Jordan
  • 6. Remen Nicolas (Bouny)

Degodenne Michaël (Seraing TT)

Les commentaires sont fermés.