18/11/2009

Résultats d tournoi de Haut Pré série A

Minimes

  • 1. Vanvlasselaer Tristan (Waremme)
  • 2. Paquet Brighton (Seraing )
  • 3. Bodson Lucas (Alliance)
  • 4. Chaslin Loïc (Surlemez)

 

Cadets

  • 1. Stordeur Diego (P. Hol.)
  • 2. Rizzo Thomas (D. Villers)
  • 3. Pinna Morisson (Poulseur)
  • 4. Ritacco Joseph (Seraing)
  • 5. Delisse Benoît (Seraing)
  • 6. Hardy Manon (Chënée)
  • 7. Mottiaux Steven (Waremme)

 

Juniors

  • 1. Lemaître Pierre-Yves (Donceel)
  • 2. Herman Jordan (P. Hol.)
  • 3. Flamand Johan (Durbuy)
  • 4. Paquet Jordan (Seraing)
  • 5. Longrée Gaetan (Bouny)
  • 6. Van Meetreren François (Alliance)
  • 7. Château Alexia (Bouny)

 

Vétérans

  • 1. Nejszaten Michel (ACSA)
  • 2. Denoël Jacques (ACSA)
  • 3. Casagranda Serge (Waremme)
  • 4. Nulens Marc (Roloux)
  • 5. Wilmotte Michel (Haut Pré)
  • 6. Dykmans Henri (Seraing TT)
  • 7. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)

 

Aînées

  • 1. Melon Denise (ACSA)
  • 2. Franchimont Lucie (ACSA)
  • 3. Pirotte Marie Thérèse (José Herve)
  • 4. Paysen Mireille (Fontaine)

 

Dames NC

  • 1. Lunardon Estelle (H.-Pré)
  • 2. Nulens Maude (Roloux)
  • 3. Frerard Estelle (J. Herve)
  • 4. Leclercq Jeannine (Font.)

 

Dames C  

1. Heine Mélissa
2. D'Hebboudt Alexandra
3. Hardy Manon
4. Deville Céline

Dames B

  • 1. Pirotte Marie-Thérèse (José Herve)
  • 2. Guyot Graziella (W. Dreye)
  • 3. Deville Céline (Bouny)
  • 4. Hardy Manon (Chênée)

 

Dames Open

  • 1. Château Alexia (Bouny)
  • 2. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)
  • 3. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur)
  • 4. Guyot Graziella (W. Dreye)

 

NC

  • 1. Chaslin Loïc (Surlemez)
  • 2. Mottiaux Yves (Waremme)
  • 3. Thonon Florent (PHollogne)
  • 4. Luca Hugo (Seraing TT)
  • 5. Tolouie Hassan (Haut Pré)
  • 6. Vanvlasselaere Tristan (Waremme)
  • 7. Frérard Estelle (J. Herve)
  • 8. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal)

 

Série F

  • 1. Jadot Raphaël (P. Hol)
  • 2. Hardy Manon (Chënée)
  • 3. Corbisier Pierre(Donceel)
  • 4. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce)
  • 5. Longrée Gaetan (Bouny)
  • 6. Ubavicius Jonathan (Petit Pousset)
  • 7. Pinna Morisson (Poulseur)
  • 8. Wilmotte Michel (Haut Pré)
  • 9. Frérard Estelle (J. Herve)
  • 10. Lunardon Danny (Haut Pré)
  • 11. Delisse Benoît (Seraing TT)
  • 12. Haenegrifs Eric (Mons)
  • 13. Nicolaï Michel (Haut Pré)
  • 14. Nulens Andrew (Roloux)
  • 15. Mottiaux Steven (Waremme)

 

Série E

  • 1. Thiry Jerôme (P. Hollogne)
  • 2. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing)
  • 3. Paulus Jean (W. Dreye)
  • 4. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  • 5. Waucomont Sébastien (José Herve)
  • 6. Marechal Grégory (Mons)
  • 7. Desbois Damien (J. Herve)
  • 8. Dykmans Henri (Seraing)
  • 9. Nulens Marc (Roloux)
  • 10. Da Silva David (Poulseur)
  • 11. Longfils Alphonse (Seraing)
  • 12. Ubavicius Jonathan (Petit Pousset)
  • 13. Lunardon Danny (Haut Pré)
  • 14. Heine Melissa (Poulseur)

 

Série Dopen

  • 1. Château Alexia (Bouny)
  • 2. Remen Nicolas (Bouny)
  • 3. Flamand Johan (Durbuy)
  • 4. Piccoli Gianni (Wandre TT)
  • 5. Berger Stéphane (Oupeye)
  • 6. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing)
  • 7. Verdonck Jérôme (P. Hol.)
  • 8. Dupont William (Bouny)
  • 9. Thiry Jérôme (P. Hollogne)
  • 10. Defrancesco David (Seraing)
  • 11. Rizzo Thomas (D. Villers)
  • 12. Bertrand Julien (Alliance)
  • 13. Laforge Mathieu (Seraing)
  • 14. Lurkin Christophe (War.)
  • 15. Paquet Jordan (Seraing)
  • 16. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)

 

Série D

  • 1. Remen Nicolas (Bouny)
  • 2. Lurkin Christophe (War.)
  • 3. Château Alexia (Bouny)
  • 4. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)
  • 5. Verdonck Jérôme (P. Hol.)
  • 6. Thiry Jérôme (P. Hollogne)
  • 7. Piccoli Gianni (Wandre TT)
  • 8. Defrancesco David (Seraing)
  • 9. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing)

 

Série C

  • 1. Casagranda Serge (War.)
  • 2. Lurkin Kentin (Alliance)
  • 3. Remen Nicolas (Bouny)
  • 4. Hendrix Serge (Vaux)
  • 5. Dejardin Jean-François (Seraing)
  • 6. Hody Julien (Surlemez)
  • 7. Custinne Thomas (Herstal )
  • 8. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing)
  • 9. Nulens Christian (Roloux)

 

Série B

  • 1. Lemaître Pierre-Yves (Donceel)
  • 2. Stordeur Diego (P. Hol.)
  • 3. Casagranda Serge (War.)
  • 4. Weyn Grégory ( Nandrin)
  • 5. Lurkin Kentin (Alliance)
  • 6. Piret Jean-Philippe (Momalle)
  • 7. Eggen Stéphane (J.Herve)
  • 8. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing TT)

 

A open

1.      Joannes Olivier (Seraing)

  • 2. Bovenisty Steve (Ivoz)
  • 3. Ferire Loïc (Donceel)
  • 4. Lemaître Pierre-Yves (Donceel)
  • 5. Herman Jordan (P. Hol.)
  • 6. Stordeur Diego (P. Hol.)
  • 7. Joannes Michaël (Seraing)
  • 8. Daenen Geoffrey (Alliance)
  • 9. Pechten Marcel (Roloux)
  • 10. Custinne Thomas (Herstal )
  • 11. Hendrix Serge (Vaux)
  • 12. Léonard Kevin (Melen)
  • 13. Houbrechts Thomas (Ivoz)
  • 14. Guillaume Sébastien (Durbuy)
  • 15. Lurkin Kentin (Alliance)
  • 16. Tapparelli Laurent (Durbuy)

 

Série A

1.      Joannes Olivier (Seraing)

  • 2. Bovenisty Steve (Ivoz)
  • 3. Léonard Kevin (Melen)
  • 4. Ferire Loïc (Donceel)
  • 5. Stordeur Diego (P. Hol.)
  • 6. Lemaître Pierre-Yves (Donceel)
  • 7. Houbrechts Thomas (Ivoz)
  • 8. Eggen Stéphane (J.Herve)
  • 9. Daenen Geoffrey (Alliance)

Les commentaires sont fermés.