03/11/2009

TOURNOI FEDERAL DE WAREMME – 01/11/09

TOURNOI FEDERAL DE WAREMME - 01/11/09 - 448 Inscriptions

 

Minimes (8)

  1. Bilas Clément (Roloux)
  2. Chaslin Loïc (Surlemez)
  3. Bodson Lucas (Alliance)
  4. Paquet Brighton (Seraing TT)

 

Cadets (19)

  1. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  2. Jadot Raphaël (P. Hollogne)
  3. Pinna Morisson (Poulseur)
  4. Mottiaux Steve (Waremme)
  5. Kimplaire Benoît (Roloux)
  6. Bellens Romane (Donceel)
  7. Schneyders Williams (Herstal J.)
  8. Hardy Manon (Chënée)

 

Juniors (16)

  1. Swartenbrouch Gaetan (Seraing TT)
  2. Lemaître Pierre-Yves (Donceel)
  3. Flamand Johan (Durbuy)
  4. D'Hebboudt Jérémie (Dime Villers)
  5. Thookdee Bia (P. Noroit)
  6. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)
  7. Château Alexia (Bouny)
  8. Paquet Jordan (Seraing)

 

Vétérans (13)

  1. D'Hebboudt Serge (C.L.T.)
  2. Pechten Marcel (Roloux)
  3. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)
  4. Château Luc (Bouny)
  5. Nulens Marc (Roloux)
  6. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)
  7. Cleppe Hilaire (Waremme)
  8. Denoël Jacques (ACSA)

 

Ainées (3)

  1. Pirotte Marie Thérèse (José Herve)
  2. Bours Chantal (Fontaine)

 

Dames NC ( 8)

  1. Stockis Delphine (José Herve)
  2. Frerard Estelle (José Herve)
  3. Nulens Maude (Roloux)
  4. Levaux Sylvie (J. Herve)

 

Dames C (11)

  1. D'Hebboudt Alexandra (Dime Villers)
  2. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  3. Bellens Romane (Donceel)
  4. Bilas Justine (Roloux)
  5. Penders Virginie (P. Hollogne)
  6. Dubucq Maureen (Le Roux)
  7. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal J.)
  8. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur)

 

Dames B (5)

  1. Pirotte Marie-Thérèse (José Herve)
  2. Bellens Romane (Donceel)
  3. D'Hebboudt Alexandra (Dime Villers)
  4. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur)

 

Dames Open (7)

  1. Château Alexia (Bouny)
  2. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  3. Plassiard Jennifer (Gräce)
  4. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)

 

NC (27)

  1. Mottiaux Yves (Waremme)
  2. Kimplaire Léon (Roloux)
  3. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal J)
  4. Vanhoegen Tony (Waremme)
  5. Moureau Bruno (Waremme)
  6. Saglimbene Maxime (Bouny)
  7. Chaslin Loïc (Surlemez)
  8. Stockis Delphine (José Herve)
  9. Lierneux Florent (Roloux)
  10. Schneiders Nathan (Herstal J.)
  11. Leclercq Jeanine (Fontaine)
  12. Beys Laurent (Waremme)
  13. Levaux Sylvie (José Herve)
  14. Mulens Maude (Roloux)
  15. Dargent Cédric (Seraing)
  16. Lizen Axelle (Warnant dreye)

 

Série F (62)

  1. Kimplaire Benoît (Roloux)
  2. Pinna Morisson (Poulseur)
  3. Jadot Raphaël (P. Hollogne)
  4. Corbisier Pierre(Donceel)
  5. Hermant Bernard (Waremme)
  6. Bataille Michel (Waremme)
  7. Massin Luc
  8. Theunissen Sébastien (Waremme)
  9. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce)
  10. Hardy Manon (Chënée)
  11. Jadot Robert (Anax)
  12. Lamy Dominique (Waremme)
  13. Vanvlasselaer Miguel (Waremme)
  14. Paquet Brighton (Seraing)
  15. Deneye Robin (Roloux)
  16. Penders Virginie (P. Hollogne)

 

Série E (54)

  1. Thiry Jerôme (P. Hollogne)
  2. Chaslin Michaël (Surlemez)
  3. Thiry Romain (P. Hollogne)
  4. Thookdee Bia (P. Noroit)
  5. Stilmant Jean-Yves (Waremme)
  6. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  7. Hatzidakis Alain (Ensival)
  8. Desamblanx Nicolas (Waremme)
  9. Ayaou Basil (Herstal J.)
  10. Colson Michaël (Surlemez)
  11. Ventura Jonathan (Seraing)
  12. Desbois Damien (José Herve)
  13. Guilliams Romain (Momalle)
  14. Nulens Marc (Roloux)
  15. Waucomont Sébastien (José Herve)
  16. Corbisier Michel (Donceel)

 

Série Dopen (63)

  1. Remen Nicolas (Bouny)
  2. Thookdee Bia (P. Noroit)
  3. Piccoli Gianni (Wandre TT)
  4. Paquet Jordan (Seraing)
  5. Thiry Romain (P. Hollogne)
  6. Bertrand Julien (Alliance)
  7. Nicks Alain (Ferrières)
  8. Defays Luc (Chênée)
  9. Laforge Mathieu (Seraing)
  10. Dupont William (Bouny)
  11. Flamand Johan (Durbuy)
  12. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme)
  13. Paulus Kevin (Warnant Dreye)
  14. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing)
  15. Waucomont Sébastien (José Herve)
  16. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)

 

Série D (40)

  1. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  2. Piccoli Gianni (Wandre TT)
  3. Chaslin Michaël (Surlemez)
  4. Nicks Alain (Ferrières)
  5. Jacquemin Loïc (Roloux)
  6. Dupont William (Bouny)
  7. Flamand Johan (Durbuy)
  8. Remen Nicolas (Bouny)
  9. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  10. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)
  11. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing)
  12. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme)
  13. Château Alexia (Bouny)
  14. Thiry Romain (P. Hollogne)
  15. Nulens Christian (Roloux)
  16. Jadot Michaël (P. Hollogne)

 

Série C (30)

  1. Custinne Thomas (Herstal J.)
  2. Degodenne Michaël (Seraing TT)
  3. Château Luc (Bouny)
  4. Lurkin Kentin (Alliance)
  5. D'Hebboudt Jérémie (Dime Villers)
  6. Casagranda Serge (Waremme)
  7. Lecloux Pierre (Roloux)
  8. Pechten Marcel (Roloux)
  9. Boncire Luc (Roloux)
  10. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)
  11. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing)
  12. Petau Marc (Chênée)
  13. Roppe Mike (Waremme)
  14. Rasquinet Cédric (Melen)
  15. Nicks Alain (Ferrières)
  16. Flamand Johan (Durbuy)

 

Série B (30)

  1. D'Hebboudt Serge (C.L.T.)
  2. Lemaître Pierre-Yves (Donceel)
  3. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)
  4. Léonard Kevin (Melen)
  5. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  6. Swartenbrouckx Gaetan (Seraing TT)
  7. Englebert Bruno (Momalle)
  8. Guillaume Sébastien (Durbuy)
  9. Boncire Luc (Roloux)
  10. Fabry Jérôme (Alliance)
  11. Daenen Geoffrey (Alliance)
  12. Mathues Julien (Seraing)
  13. Houbrechts Thomas (Ivoz)
  14. Eggen Stéphane (José Herve)
  15. Martens Renaud (Ivoz)
  16. Lecloux Pierre (Roloux)

 

A open (32)

1.    Gonay Thibaut (C.L.T.)

  1. Tapparelli Laurent (Durbuy)
  2. Ferire Loïc (Donceel)
  3. Tapparelli Julien (Durbuy)
  4. Lemaître Pierre-Yves (Donceel)
  5. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)
  6. Swartenbrouckx Gaetan (Seraing TT)
  7. Léonard Kevin (Melen)
  8. Daenen Geoffrey (Alliance)
  9. Leveque Geoffrey (Brabant)
  10. Gathy Florian (Durbuy)
  11. Eggen Stéphane (José Herve)
  12. Guillaume Sébastien (Durbuy)
  13. D'Hebboudt Serge (C.L.T.)
  14. Mathues Julien (Seraing)
  15. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing)

 

Série A (20)

  1. Gonay Thibaut (C.L.T.)
  2. Ferire Loïc (Donceel)
  3. Tapparelli Laurent (Durbuy)
  4. Léonard Kevin (Melen)
  5. Swartenbrouckx Gaetan (Seraing TT)
  6. D'Hebboudt Serge (C.L.T.)
  7. Lemaître Pierre-Yves (Donceel)
  8. Gathy Florian (Durbuy)
  9. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  10. Englebert Bruno (Momalle)
  11. Guillaume Sébastien (Durbuy)
  12. Houbrechts Thomas (Ivoz)
  13. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)

Les commentaires sont fermés.