06/10/2009

Résultats TOURNOI SERIE A TT HERSTAL Jeunes à Blegny

TOURNOI TT HERSTAL J. - 04/10/09 - 323 Inscriptions

 

Minimes (3)

  • 1. Paquet Brighton (Seraing TT)
  • 2. Nulens Maude (Roloux)
  • 3. Bilas Clément (Roloux)

 

Cadets (8)

  • 1. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  • 2. Stapelle Valentin (Avennes)
  • 3. Bilas Justine (Roloux)
  • 4. Hardy Manon (Chënée)

 

Juniors (13)

  • 1. Custinne Thomas (TT Herstal J)
  • 2. Swartenbrouch Gaetan (Seraing TT)
  • 3. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing TT)
  • 4. Flamand Johan (Durbuy)
  • 5. Desamblanx Nicolas (Waremme)
  • 6. Van Meteran François (Alliance)
  • 7. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)
  • 8. Paquet Jordan (Seraing)

 

Vétérans (10)

  • 1. Pierre Jean-Luc (Seraing TT)
  • 2. Nulens Marc (Roloux)
  • 3. Stordeur Alain (P. Hollogne)
  • 4. Nesjzaten Michel (ACSA)
  • 5. Franchimont Pierre 5ACSA)
  • 6. Denoël Jacques (ACSA)
  • 7. Dykmans Henri (Seraing TT)
  • 8. Paquet Serge (Seraing TT)

 

Ainées (4)

  • 1. Pirotte Marie Thérèse (José Herve)
  • 2. Bours Chantal (Fontaine)
  • 3. Paysen Mieille (Fontaine)
  • 4. Leclercq Jeanick (Fontaine)

 

 

Dames NC (7)

  • 1. Frerard Estelle (José Herve)
  • 2. Levaux Sylvie (José Herve)

 

Dames C (10)

  • 1. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  • 2. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur)
  • 3. D'Hebboudt Alexandra (Dime Villers)

 

Dames B (4)

  • 1. Guyot Graziella (Warnant Dreye)
  • 2. Pirotte Marie-Thérèse (José Herve)
  • 3. D'Hebboudt Alexandra (Dime Villers)
  • 4. De Vettor Maité (TT Herstal J)

 

Dames Open (11)

  • 1. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)
  • 2. Pirotte Marie Thérèse (José Herve)
  • 3. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  • 4. D'Hebboudt Alexandra (Dime Villers)
  • 5. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur)
  • 6. Guyot Graziella (Warnant Dreye)
  • 7. Plassiard Jennifer (Gräce)

 

NC (14)

  • 1. Michel Eric (Loncin)
  • 2. Dupont Erwan (TT Herstal J)
  • 3. De Michele Jeremy (Seraing TT)
  • 4. Sagibene Maxime (Bouny)

 

Série F (46)

  • 1. Libert Gregory (Herstal J.)
  • 2. Nulens Andrew (Roloux)
  • 3. Korda Didier (Val Pierrys)
  • 4. Jadot Raphaël (P. Hollogne)
  • 5. Hardy Manon (Chënée)
  • 6. Longrée Gaetan (Bouny)
  • 7. Hennes Quentin (Herstal J.)
  • 8. Huberty Philippe (Grâce)
  • 9. Distefano Adrien (Loncin)
  • 10. Mazavalli Pierre (Oupeye)
  • 11. Distefano Sylvain (Loncin)
  • 12. D'Hebboudt Alexandra (Dime Villers)
  • 13. Laval David (Herstal J.)
  • 14. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur)
  • 15. Nazarelli Frank (Loncin)

 

Série E (35)

  • 1. Flamand Johan (Durbuy)
  • 2. Quadflieg Jordan (Ensival)
  • 3. Thiry Romain (P. Hollogne)
  • 4. Chaslin Michaël (Surlemez)
  • 5. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  • 6. Stordeur Alain (P. Hollogne)
  • 7. Corbisier Pierre (Donceel)
  • 8. Thiry Jerôme (P. Hollogne)
  • 9. Dykmans Henri (Seraing TT)
  • 10. Marlet Kevin (Ensival)
  • 11. Ayaou Basil (Herstal J.)
  • 12. Waucomont Sébastien (José Herve)

 

Série D (30)

  • 1. Quadflieg Jordan (Ensival
  • 2. Dupont William (Bouny)
  • 3. Flamand Johan (Durbuy)
  • 4. Verdonck Jérôme (P. Hollogne)
  • 5. Thiry Jérôme (P. Hollogne)
  • 6. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing TT)
  • 7. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  • 8. Thiry Romain (P, Hollogne)
  • 9. Remen Nicolas (Bouny)
  • 10. Pierre Jean-Luc (Seraing TT)
  • 11. Nulens Christian (Roloux)

 

D open (47)

  • 1. Piccoli Gianni (Wandre TT)
  • 2. Paquet Jordan (Seraing TT)
  • 3. Flamand Johan (Durbuy)
  • 4. Thiry Jérôme (P. Hollogne)
  • 5. Remen Nicolas (Bouny)
  • 6. Verdonck Jérôme (P. Hollogne)
  • 7. Quadflieg Jordan (Ensival)
  • 8. Dupont William (Bouny)
  • 9. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme)
  • 10. Thiry Romain (P. Hollogne)
  • 11. Stordeur Alain (P. Hollogne)
  • 12. Da Silva David (Poulseur)
  • 13. Waucomont Sébastien (José Herve)
  • 14. Ayaou Basil (TT Herstal J)
  • 15. Hatzidakis Alain (Ensival)
  • 16. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)

 

Série C (25)

  • 1. Lurkin Kentin (Alliance)
  • 2. Dejardin Jean François (Seraing TT)
  • 3. Remen Nicolas (Bouny)
  • 4. Douin Jean Marie (TT Herstal J.)
  • 5. Charlier Fabrice (Mons)
  • 6. Pechten Marcel (Roloux)
  • 7. Custinne Thomas (TT Herstal J.)
  • 8. Verdonck Jérôme (P. Hollogne)

 

Série B (24)

  • 1. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)
  • 2. Swartenbrouckx Gaetan (Seraing TT)
  • 3. Houbrechts Thomas (Ivoz)
  • 4. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  • 5. Lemaître Pierre-Yves (Donceel)
  • 6. Léonard Kevin (Melen)
  • 7. Daenen Geoffrey (Alliance)
  • 8. Guillaume Sébastien (Durbuy)

 

A open (21)

1.    Ferire Loïc (Donceel)

  • 2. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  • 3. Gonay Thibaut (C.L.T.)
  • 4. Bovenisty Steve (Ivoz)
  • 5. Dejardin Jean François (Seraing TT)
  • 6. D'Hebboudt Serge (C.L.T.)
  • 7. Léonard Kevin (Melen)
  • 8. Swartenbrouckx Gaetan (Seraing TT)
  • 9. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)
  • 10. Tapparelli Laurent (Durbuy)
  • 11. Eggen Stéphane (José Herve)
  • 12. Charlier Fabrice (Mons)
  • 13. Houbrechts Thomas (Ivoz)
  • 14. Lemaître Pierre-Yves (Donceel)
  • 15. Guillaume Sébastien (Durbuy)

 

Série A (15)

  • 1. Ferire Loïc (Donceel)
  • 2. Swartenbrouckx Gaetan (Seraing TT)
  • 3. Gonay Thibaut (C.L.T.)
  • 4. Blavier Julien (Ivoz)
  • 5. Lemaître Pierre-Yves (Donceel)

Les commentaires sont fermés.