22/09/2009

Résultats du tournoi série A s'Alliance Flémalle

TOURNOI ALLIANCE - 20/09/09

 

Minimes (6)

  1. Vanvlasselaer Tristan (Waremme)
  2. Chaslin Loïc (Surlemez)
  3. Paquet Brighton (Seraing TT)
  4. Bodson Lucas (Alliance)

 

Cadets (11)

  1. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  2. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)
  3. Hardy Manon (Chënée)
  4. Vanvlasselaer Miguel (Waremme)
  5. Korda Loïc (Alliance)
  6. Bilas Justine (Roloux)
  7. Jadot Raphaël (P. Hollogne)
  8. Klein Eric (Alliance)

 

Juniors (12)

  1. Swartenbrouch Gaetan (Seraing TT)
  2. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)
  3. D'Hebboudt Jérémie (Dime Villers)
  4. Flamand Johan (Durbuy)
  5. Gilles Jérémy (Herstal J.)
  6. Laval David (Herstal J.)
  7. Desamblanx Nicolas (Waremme)
  8. Paquet Jordan (Seraing)

 

Vétérans (10)

  1. D'Hebboudt Serge (Comblain la Tour)
  2. Kalkman Marc (Warnant Dreye)
  3. Franchimont Pierre 5ACSA)
  4. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)
  5. Denis Guy (Alliance)
  6. Pierre Jean-Luc (Seraing TT)
  7. Moreau Philippe (Alliance)

 

Dames NC (3)

  1. Stockis Delphine (José Herve)
  2. Levaux Sylvie (José Herve)
  3. Paysen Mireille (Fontaine)

 

Dames C (11)

  1. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur)
  2. Deville Céline (Bouny)
  3. Richard Stéphanie (Alliance)
  4. Bilas Justine (Roloux)

 

Dames B (3)

  1. Vinci Jennifer (Alliance)
  2. D'Hebboudt Alexandra (Dime Villers)
  3. Pirotte Marie-Thérèse (José Herve)

 

Dames Open (9)

  1. Vinci Gabriella ( Alliance)
  2. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)
  3. Vinci Jennifer (Alliance)
  4. Pirotte Marie Thérèse (José Herve)
  5. D'Hebboudt Alexandra (Dime Villers)
  6. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal J)
  7. Plassiard Jennifer (Gräce)
  8. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur)

 

NC (15)

  1. Michel Eric (Loncin)
  2. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal J )
  3. Vanvlasselaer Tristan (Waremme)
  4. Chaslin Loïc (Surlemez)
  5. Ausloos B

 

Série F (45)

  1. Jadot Raphaël (P. Hollogne)
  2. Corbisier Pierre (Donceel)
  3. Vanvlasselaer Miguel (Waremme)
  4. Hardy Manon (Chënée)
  5. Hennes Quentin (Herstal J.)
  6. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce)
  7. Haenegrifs Eric (Mons)
  8. Stepien Johnny (Melen)
  9. Bours Jean-Claude (Durbuy)
  10. Fivet Remi (Alliance)
  11. D'Hebboudt Alexandra (Dime Villers)
  12. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur)
  13. Bilas Justine (Roloux)
  14. Laval David (Herstal J.)
  15. Richard Stephanie (Alliance)
  16. Theunissen Romain (José Herve)

 

Série E (43)

  1. Flamand Johan (Durbuy)
  2. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  3. Chaslin Michaël (Surlemez)
  4. Nulens Marc (Roloux)
  5. Da Silva David (Poulseur)
  6. Marechal Timmy (Durbuy)
  7. Desamblanx Nicolas (Waremme)
  8. Marlet Kevin
  9. Longfils Alphonse (Seraing TT)
  10. Thiry Jerôme (P. Hollogne)
  11. Thiry Romain (P. Hollogne)
  12. Plomteux Adrien (Durbuy)
  13. Gilles Jérémy (Herstal J.)
  14. Wertz Loïc (José Herve)
  15. Moreau Philippe

 

Série D (30)

  1. Remen Nicolas (Bouny)
  2. Flamand Johan (Durbuy)
  3. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  4. Eggen Lionel (José Herve)
  5. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing TT)
  6. Thiry Jérôme (P. Hollogne)
  7. Dupont William (Bouny)
  8. Da Silva David (Poulseur)
  9. Laforge Mathieu (Seraing TT)
  10. Evrard Nicolas (Durbuy)

 

D open (42)

  1. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing TT)
  2. Longfils Alphonse (Seraing TT)
  3. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing TT)
  4. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  5. Bertrand Julien (Alliance)
  6. Marlet Kevin
  7. Flamand Johan (Durbuy)
  8. Chaslin Michaël (Surlemez)
  9. Thiry Jérôme (P. Hollogne)
  10. Lurkin Kentin (Alliance)
  11. Plassiard Pierre (Grâce)
  12. Dupont William (Bouny)
  13. Desamblanx Nicolas (Waremme)
  14. Laforge Mathieu (Seraing TT)
  15. Remen Nicolas (Bouny)
  16. Evrard Nicolas (Durbuy)

 

Série C (27)

  1. D'Hebboudt Jérémie (Dime Villers)
  2. Dejardin Jean François (Seraing TT)
  3. Hendrix Serge (Vaux)
  4. Pechten Marcel (Roloux)
  5. Lurkin Kentin (Alliance)
  6. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing TT)
  7. Remen Nicolas (Bouny)
  8. Cloes Sébastien (P. Hollogne)
  9. Libert Christophe(Alliance)

 

Série B (22)

  1. Swartenbrouckx Gaetan (Seraing TT)
  2. Léonard Kevin (Melen)
  3. Guillaume Sébastien (Durbuy)
  4. Blavier Julien (Ivoz)
  5. Fabry Jérôme (Alliance)
  6. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)
  7. Hendrix Serge (Vaux)
  8. Vinci Gabriella (Alliance)
  9. Pirotte Pascal (Alliance)

 

A open (21)

1.   Tapparelli Laurent (Durbuy)

  1. Léonard Kevin (Melen)
  2. Tapparelli Julien (Durbuy)
  3. Lurkin Kentin (Alliance)
  4. Mattka Jean-François (Nandrin)
  5. D'Hebboudt Serge (C.L.T.)
  6. Blavier Julien (Ivoz)
  7. Eggen Stéphane (José Herve)
  8. Libert Christophe(Alliance)
  9. Dejardin Jean François (Seraing TT)
  10. Profita Francesco (Wandre TT)
  11. Houbrechts Thomas (Ivoz)
  12. Cloes Sébastien (P. Hollogne)
  13. Petiau Marc (Chênée)
  14. Guillaume Sébastien (Durbuy)

 

Série A (12)

  1. Tapparelli Julien (Durbuy)
  2. Vinci Gabriella ( Alliance)
  3. Léonard Kevin (Melen)
  4. Tapparelli Laurent (Durbuy)

Les commentaires sont fermés.