08/04/2009

Classements du Hainaut - Namur

DIVISION  1

Nb

G

P

N

F

T

 

DIVISION  2

Nb

G

P

N

F

T

 

 

Erquelinnes A

20

17

1

2

0

56

 

Trazegnies B

18

15

2

1

0

49

 

 

Jumet-Dampremy A

20

15

3

2

0

52

 

Erquelinnes B

18

13

1

2

2

44

 

 

Carolo A

20

14

5

1

0

49

 

Alouette A

18

10

5

3

0

41

 

 

Bellecourt A

20

13

2

1

4

43

 

Caudia A

18

9

6

3

0

39

 

 

Trazegnies A

20

11

9

0

0

42

 

Montagnarde A

18

8

9

1

0

35

 

 

Cape Jeunesse A

20

9

8

2

1

39

 

Le Roux C

18

8

7

0

3

31

 

 

Aiselies A

20

8

8

0

4

32

 

Truc Much A

18

5

10

2

1

29

 

 

Ping 2005 A

20

6

11

1

2

31

 

Jumet-Dampremy B

18

4

12

1

1

26

 

 

Morlanwelz A

20

4

13

2

1

29

 

Bellecourt B

18

4

10

2

2

26

 

 

Haine-st-Pierre D

20

3

15

1

1

26

 

Rebecq A

18

3

12

1

2

23

 

 

Péronnes C

20

2

16

2

0

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIVISION  3

Nb

G

P

N

F

T

 

DIVISION  4

Nb

G

P

N

F

T

 

Ping 2005 B

22

20

2

0

0

62

 

Erquelinnes C

22

18

2

2

0

60

 

Trazegnies C

22

18

3

1

0

59

 

Ping 2005 C

22

18

3

1

0

59

 

Souvretois A

22

18

4

0

0

58

 

Souvret A

22

14

4

3

1

52

 

Marchienne B

22

14

8

0

0

50

 

Souvretois B

22

11

7

4

0

48

 

Villersois A

22

12

9

1

0

47

 

Bellecourt C

22

13

5

1

3

46

 

Carolo B

22

11

9

2

0

46

 

IETSM Ping B

22

11

7

2

2

44

 

Montagnarde B

22

8

9

3

2

39

 

Jumet-Dampremy C

22

10

10

1

1

42

 

Carolo C

22

6

12

3

1

36

 

Haine-st-Pierre E

22

7

12

2

1

37

 

Familleureux A

22

5

13

4

0

36

 

Trazegnies D

22

6

13

3

0

37

 

Le Roux D

22

7

11

1

3

34

 

Le Roux E

22

6

12

1

3

32

 

Marchienne C

22

3

17

1

1

28

 

Carolo D

22

4

17

1

0

31

 

Caudia B

22

2

19

0

1

25

 

Aiselies B

22

0

4

4

14

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIVISION  5

Nb

G

P

N

F

T

 

DIVISION  6

Nb

G

P

N

F

T

 

Jumet-Dampremy D

22

22

0

0

0

66

 

Souvretois D

20

18

1

1

0

57

 

Carolo E

22

17

4

1

0

57

 

Marchienne D

20

15

2

3

0

53

 

Villersois B

22

15

5

1

1

52

 

Erquelinnes D

20

13

5

2

0

48

 

Ping 2005 D

22

14

7

1

0

51

 

Familleureux B

20

8

5

7

0

43

 

Rouge Brique A

22

13

6

3

0

51

 

Bellecourt D

20

10

6

3

1

42

 

IETSM Ping C

22

13

6

1

2

47

 

Carolo F

20

9

9

2

0

40

 

Souvretois C

22

9

12

1

0

41

 

Montagnarde C

20

7

10

3

0

37

 

IETSM Ping D

22

7

14

0

1

35

 

Jumet-Dampremy E

20

5

13

2

0

32

 

Souvret B

22

6

14

1

1

34

 

Rouge Brique B

20

4

14

2

0

30

 

Le Roux F

22

4

14

1

3

28

 

Ping 2005 E

20

2

15

3

0

27

 

Trazegnies E

22

3

17

0

2

26

 

Piéton B

20

4

14

0

2

26

 

Alouette B

22

2

18

1

1

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Les commentaires sont fermés.