19/03/2009

Hainaut - Namur classement après la 20e Semaine

DIVISION  1

Nb

G

P

N

F

T

 

DIVISION  2

Nb

G

P

N

F

T

Erquelinnes A

18

15

1

2

0

50

 

Erquelinnes B

18

13

1

2

2

44

Jumet-Dampremy A

18

13

3

2

0

46

 

Trazegnies B

16

13

2

1

0

43

Carolo A

18

13

4

1

0

45

 

Alouette A

16

9

4

3

0

37

Bellecourt A

18

12

1

1

4

39

 

Caudia A

17

8

6

3

0

36

Cape Jeunesse A

19

9

7

2

1

38

 

Montagnarde A

15

8

6

1

0

32

Trazegnies A

18

9

9

0

0

36

 

Le Roux C

16

7

6

0

3

27

Aiselies A

18

8

7

0

3

31

 

Jumet-Dampremy B

17

4

11

1

1

25

Ping 2005 A

19

6

10

1

2

30

 

Bellecourt B

16

4

8

2

2

24

Morlanwelz A

18

3

12

2

1

25

 

Truc Much A

16

3

10

2

1

23

Péronnes C

18

2

14

2

0

24

 

Rebecq A

15

1

11

1

2

16

Haine-st-Pierre D

18

2

14

1

1

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIVISION  3

Nb

G

P

N

F

T

 

DIVISION  4

Nb

G

P

N

F

T

Ping 2005 B

20

18

2

0

0

56

 

Erquelinnes C

20

17

1

2

0

56

Trazegnies C

20

16

3

1

0

53

 

Ping 2005 C

20

16

3

1

0

53

Souvretois A

20

16

4

0

0

52

 

Souvret A

20

13

3

3

1

48

Marchienne B

20

13

7

0

0

46

 

Souvretois B

19

9

6

4

0

41

Villersois A

20

10

9

1

0

41

 

IETSM Ping B

20

10

6

2

2

40

Carolo B

20

9

9

2

0

40

 

Bellecourt C

19

11

4

1

3

39

Montagnarde B

20

8

8

3

1

38

 

Jumet-Dampremy C

20

8

10

1

1

36

Carolo C

20

6

10

3

1

34

 

Haine-st-Pierre E

20

7

11

1

1

34

Familleureux A

20

5

11

4

0

34

 

Trazegnies D

20

5

12

3

0

33

Le Roux D

20

7

9

1

3

32

 

Le Roux E

20

6

11

0

3

29

Marchienne C

20

2

16

1

1

24

 

Carolo D

20

4

15

1

0

29

Caudia B

20

2

17

0

1

23

 

Aiselies B

20

0

4

4

12

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIVISION  5

Nb

G

P

N

F

T

 

DIVISION  6

Nb

G

P

N

F

T

Jumet-Dampremy D

19

19

0

0

0

57

 

Souvretois D

19

17

1

1

0

54

Carolo E

20

15

4

1

0

51

 

Marchienne D

18

14

1

3

0

49

Ping 2005 D

20

13

6

1

0

47

 

Erquelinnes D

18

12

4

2

0

44

Villersois B

19

13

5

1

0

46

 

Bellecourt D

19

10

6

2

1

40

IETSM Ping C

20

13

5

1

1

46

 

Familleureux B

18

7

4

7

0

39

Rouge Brique A

20

11

6

3

0

45

 

Carolo F

18

7

9

2

0

34

Souvretois C

20

9

10

1

0

39

 

Montagnarde C

18

6

9

3

0

33

IETSM Ping D

20

7

12

0

1

33

 

Rouge Brique B

18

4

13

1

0

27

Souvret B

20

5

13

1

1

30

 

Jumet-Dampremy E

18

4

13

1

0

27

Le Roux F

20

3

13

1

3

24

 

Piéton B

18

4

12

0

2

24

Trazegnies E

19

2

16

0

1

22

 

Ping 2005 E

18

2

14

2

0

24

Alouette B

19

1

17

1

0

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Les commentaires sont fermés.