10/03/2009

Tournoi de Seraing TT - Résultats

Tournoi de Seraing TT

Le 08/03/09 - 296 inscriptions

 


Minimes (9)

  • 1. Vanvlasselaer Tristan (Waremme)
  • 2. Luca Hugo (Seraing TT)
  • 3. Swartenbroeckx William (Tchantches)
  • 4. Paquet Brighton (Seraing TT)

 

Cadets (17)

  • 1. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  • 2. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  • 3. Roelants Johan (Seraing TT)
  • 4. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing TT)
  • 5. Messina Luca (Seraing TT)
  • 6. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing)
  • 7. Paquet Jordan (Seraing TT)
  • 8. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)

 

Juniors (10)

  • 1. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)
  • 2. D'Hebboudt Jeremie (P. Hollogne)
  • 3. Corbisier Pierre (Donceel)
  • 4. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  • 5. Lauwers Vincent (Vaux)
  • 6. Wanlin Raphaël (Seraing TT)
  • 7. Longrée Gaetan (Bouny)
  • 8. Presti Loïc (Seraing TT)

 

Vétérans (16)

  • 1. Orban Michel (Seraing TT)
  • 2. Pierre Jean-Luc (Seraing TT)
  • 3. Stordeur Alain (P. Hollogne)
  • 4. Franchimont ¨Pierre (ACSA)
  • 5. Tessens Joël (Seraing TT)
  • 6. Matassa Laurent (Ivoz)
  • 7. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)
  • 8. Mathues Pierre (Seraing TT)

 

Dames NC (3)

  • 1. Rogirst Romane (Chênée)
  • 2. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur)

 

Dames C (8)

  • 1. Casamento Magali (Mons)
  • 2. Guyot Graziella (W. Dreye)
  • 3. Paquet Cindy (Seraing TT)
  • 4. Decraemer Alexandra (Herstal)

 

Dames B (6)

  • 1. Van Neus Ines (Chënée)
  • 2. Guyot Graziella (W. Dreye)
  • 3. D'Hebboudt Alexandra (P.Hollogne)
  • 4. Loudig Nadia (Chênée)

 

Dames Open (7)

  • 1. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)
  • 2. Van Neus Ines (Chënée)
  • 3. Casamento Magali (Mons)
  • 4. Cavenati Céline (Seraing TT)

 

NC (31)

  • 1. Thonon Rudy (Mons)
  • 2. Vanvlasselaer Miguel (Waremme)
  • 3. Michel Eric (Loncin)
  • 4. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur)
  • 5. Pinna Morisson (Poulseur)
  • 6. Bourguignon Michaël (Momalle)
  • 7. Paquet Brighton (Seraing TT)
  • 8. Rogirst Antoine (Chênée)
  • 9. Lauwers Vincent (Vaux)
  • 10. Schneyders Nathan (Herstal J)
  • 11. Vanvlasselaer Michaël (Waremme)
  • 12. Arias Carnero Julien ((Seraing TT)
  • 13. Bronckart Véronique (Roloux)
  • 14. Nizet Kevin (Poulseur)
  • 15. Rogirst Roland (Chênée)
  • 16. Schneyders Nathan (Herstal J.)

 

Série F (54)

  • 1. Corbisier Michel (Donceel)
  • 2. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)
  • 3. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing TT)
  • 4. Dequinze Alain (Mons)
  • 5. Deroanne Sébastien (Seraing)
  • 6. Paquet Serge (Seraing TT)
  • 7. Bellens Philippe (Donceel)
  • 8. Rittacco Joseph (Seraing TT)
  • 9. Hardy Manon (Chënée)
  • 10. Murillo Martial (Seraing TT)
  • 11. Presti Loïc (Seraing)
  • 12. Corbisier Pierre (Donceel)
  • 13. Cecatto Adrien (Momalle)
  • 14. Haenegrifs Eric (Mons)
  • 15. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  • 16. Longrée Gaetan (Bouny)

 

Série E (46)

  • 1. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing TT)
  • 2. Custinne Thomas (Herstal J)
  • 3. Roelants Johan (Seraing TT)
  • 4. Tessens Joël (Seraing TT)
  • 5. Stordeur Alain (P. Hollogne)
  • 6. Quadflieg Jordan (Ensival)
  • 7. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing TT)
  • 8. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme)
  • 9. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  • 10. Thiry Romain (P. Hollogne)
  • 11. Loudig Nadia (Chënée)
  • 12. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  • 13. Decraemer Alexandra (Herstal)
  • 14. Paquet Jordan (Seraing)
  • 15. Ventura Jonathan (Seraing TT)
  • 16. Marlet Kevin (Ensival)

 

Série D (32)

  • 1. Bilas Arthur (Roloiux)
  • 2. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing TT)
  • 3. Abrams Maxime (Seraing TT)
  • 4. Guillaume Brian (Seraing TT)
  • 5. Bertrand Julien (Alliance)
  • 6. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme)
  • 7. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing TT)
  • 8. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)
  • 9. Ventura Jonathan (Seraing TT)
  • 10. Stordeur Alain (P. Hollogne)
  • 11. Evrard Nicolas (Durbuy)
  • 12. Tessens Joël (Seraing TT)
  • 13. Laforge Mathieu (seraing TT)
  • 14. Strée Lionel (Ferrières)
  • 15. Quadflieg Jordan (Ensival)
  • 16. Dargent Pascal (Seraing TT)

 

Série C open (45)

  • 1. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  • 2. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  • 3. Grosjean David (Seraing TT)
  • 4. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing TT)
  • 5. Roppe Mike (Waremme)
  • 6. Dargent Pascal (Seraing TT)
  • 7. Charlier Fabrice (Mons)
  • 8. D'Hebboudt Jérémie (P. Hollogne)
  • 9. Abrams Maxime (Seraing TT)
  • 10. Custinne Thomas (Herstal J)
  • 11. De Francesco David (Seraing TT)
  • 12. Laforge Mathieu (seraing TT)
  • 13. Sandona Franco (Seraing TT)
  • 14. Marlet Kevin (Ensival)
  • 15. Guillaume Brian (Seraing TT)
  • 16. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing TT)

 

Série C (23)

  • 1. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  • 2. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing TT)
  • 3. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  • 4. Charlier Fabrice (Mons)
  • 5. D'Hebboudt Jérémie (P. Hollogne)
  • 6. Roppe Mike (Waremme)
  • 7. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)
  • 8. Grosjean David (Seraing TT)
  • 9. Guillaume Brian (Seraing TT)
  • 10. Abrams Maxime (Seraing TT)
  • 11. Laforge Mathieu (seraing TT)
  • 12. Matassa Laurent (Ivoz)
  • 13. Srée Lionel (Ferrières)
  • 14. Sandona Franco (Seraing TT)
  • 15. Evrard Nicolas (Durbuy)

Les commentaires sont fermés.