24/02/2009

CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL DE DOUBLES

CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL DE DOUBLES

Le 22 février 2009 (120 inscriptions)

VAUX SOUS CHEVREMONT

 

Minimes (2)

  • 1. Schneyders William - Schneyders Nathan (Herstal)
  • 2. Paquet Brighton (Seraing) - Burton Jérémy (Lincé)

 

Minimes Filles (1)

  • 1. Burton Julie (Lincé) - Nulens Maude (Roloux)

 

Cadets (2)

  • 1. Desamblanx Nicolas - Kester Cédric (Waremme)
  • 2. Pechten Jonathan (Roloux) - Ben Moussa Julien (P. Hollogne)

 

Juniors (4)

  • 1. Cozzi Brandon - Paquet Jordan (Seraing TT)
  • 2. D'Hebboudt Jérémie (P. Hollogne) - Marlet Kevin (Ensival)

 

Vétérans (10)

  • 1. D'Hebboudt Serge (CLT) - Hackemack Richard (Herstal J.)
  • 2. Douin Michel (Herstal J. ) - Pechten Marcel (Roloux)

 

 

Dames NC (5)

  • 1. Detheux Chantal - Copec Corine (Vaux)
  • 2. Minguet Audrey (Lincé) - Heine Mélissa (Poulseur)

 

Dames C (6)

  • 1. Casamento Magali (Mons) - Hackemack Lauranne (Herstal)
  • 2. Nulens Lindsey (Roloux) - Hardy Manon (Chênée)

 

Dames B (2)

  • 1. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée) - Vinci Jennifer (Alliance)
  • 2. Cathénis Julie - Moreschi Vanessa (Vaux)

 

 

NC (15)

  • 1. Thonon Rudy (Mons) - Della Ricca Nicolas (Momalle)
  • 2. Deville Céline (Bouny) - Bronckart Véronique (Roloux)
  • 3. Pinna Morisson - Dejardin Robin (Poulseur)
  • 4. Schneyders William - Schneyders Nathan (Herstal)

 

 

Série F (14)

  • 1. Nulens Andrew - Kellens Nicolas (Roloux)
  • 2. Casamento Magali (Mons) - Hackemack Lauranne (Herstal)
  • 3. Swartenbrouckx William - Jadot Raphaël (Tchantches)
  • 4. Kester Cédric -Theunissen Sébastien (Waremme)

 

Série E (10)

  • 1. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée) - Vinci Jennifer (Alliance)
  • 2. Lurkin Christophe - Desamblanx Nicolas (Waremme)
  • 3. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing TT) - Moens David (Chênée)
  • 4. Douin Jean-Marie (Herstal Jns.) - Gonay Benoît (CLT)

 

Série D (6)

  • 1. Abrams Maxime - Guillaume Bryan (Seraing TT)
  • 2. Bertrand Julien (Alliance) - De Francesco David (Seraing)
  • 3. Rasquimet Cédric (Tchantches) - Piccoli Gianni (Wandre Sp.)
  • 4. Delhez Fabrice - Remen Nicolas (Vaux)

 

Série C (8)

  • 1. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing) - Lurkin Kentin (Herstal J)
  • 2. D'Hebboudt Jérémie (P. Hollogne) - Pechten Marcel (Roloux)
  • 3. Piazza Olivier - Raskin Benoït (Vaux)
  • 4. Simart Marcel - Bellens Marc (Vaux)

 

Série B (5)

  • 1. Hackemack Richard - Douin Michel (Herstal J.)
  • 2. Guillaume Sébastien (Durbuy) Léonard Kevin (Durbuy)
  • 3. Matthues (Seraing) - Weyn Grégory (Nandrin)
  • 4. Doutrewe Georges - Christophe José (José Herve

 

Série A (1)

  • 1. D'Hebboudt Serge - Shoemaker Jean-Luc (CLT)

 

Mixtes (29)

  • 1. Hackemack Lauranne et Richard (Herstal J.)
  • 2. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing) - Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  • 3. Guillaume Sébastien (Durbuy) - Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  • 4. Léonard Kevin (Durbuy) - Dequinze Aline (Herstal J)

Les commentaires sont fermés.