20/01/2009

TOURNOI DE L’ACSA – 435 inscriptions

TOURNOI DE L'ACSA - Le 18 janvier 2009 (435 inscriptions)

 Résultats


Minimes (14)

  • 1. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  • 2. Ayaou Basil (Herstal Jns)
  • 3. Van Vlasselaer Tristan (Waremme)
  • 4. Dusaillant Thibault (Bobigny)
  • 5. Thoonbée Bia (P. Noroit)
  • 6. Paquet Brighton (Seraing)
  • 7. Perier Jessy (Bobigny)
  • 8. Schneyders Nathan (Herstal)

 

Cadets (21)

  • 1. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  • 2. Swartenbroeckx William (Tchantches)
  • 3. Stapelle Valentin (Avennes)
  • 4. Sauzet Camille (Bobigny)
  • 5. Quadflied Jordan (Ensival)
  • 6. Desamblanx Nicolas (Waremme)
  • 7. Paquet Jordan (Seraing TT)
  • 8. Jadot Guillaume (Lincé)
  • 9. Corsi Romain (Bobigny)
  • 10. Catalano Massimo (Seraing)
  • 11. Herroudi Sofiane (ACSA)
  • 12. Plomteux Adrien (Durbuy)
  • 13. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)
  • 14. Sock William (Bobigny)
  • 15. Corsi Loris (Bobigny)
  • 16. Van Vlasselaer Miguel (Waremme)

 

Juniors (13)

  • 1. Pietroniro Pierre (Donceel)
  • 2. Blanc Jean-Baptiste (Bobigny)
  • 3. Dusaillant Mathieu (Bobigny)
  • 4. Leveque Geoffrey (P. Noroit)
  • 5. Toombée Bia (P. Noroit)
  • 6. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  • 7. Château Alexia (Bouny)
  • 8. Liu Christophe (Bobigny)

 

Vétérans (15)

  • 1. Clerdent Jacques (ACSA)
  • 2. Georges Marc (ACSA)
  • 3. Strée José (Ferrières)
  • 4. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)
  • 5. Stordeur Alain (Pal. Hollogne)
  • 6. Bours Jean-Claude (Durbuy)
  • 7. Denoël Jacques (ACSA)
  • 8. Nejszaten Michel (ACSA)

 

Dames NC (12)

  • 1. Deville Céline (Bouny)
  • 2. Mollers Julie (P. Hollogne)
  • 3. Bronckart Véronique (Roloux)
  • 4. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal J.)
  • 5. Grandjean Virginie (ACSA)
  • 6. Grandjean Aurélie (ACSA)
  • 7. Schuers Cindy (Fontaine)
  • 8. Paysen Mireille (Fontaine)

 

Dames C (17)

  • 1. Hackemack Lauranne (Herstal)
  • 2. Guyot Graziella (Warnant Dreye)
  • 3. Jaspar Emmanuelle (ACSA)
  • 4. Canal Rio Julie (P. Hollogne)
  • 5. Grandjean Aurélie (ACSA)
  • 6. Lam Cécile (ACSA)
  • 7. Penders Virginie (P. Hollogne)
  • 8. Hardy Manon (Chênée)

 

Dames B (8)

  • 1. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  • 2. Guyot Graziella (Warnant Dreye)
  • 3. Hackemack Lauranne (Herstal)
  • 4. Loudig Nadia (Chênée)

 

Dames open (14)

  • 1. Swinnen Alexandra (P. Hollogne)
  • 2. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)
  • 3. Christian Lisiane (Herstal Jns)
  • 4. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  • 5. Loudig Nadia (Chênée)
  • 6. Château Alexia (Bouny)
  • 7. Cavenati Céline (Seraing TT)

 

NC (35)

  • 1. Thonon Rudy (Mons)
  • 2. Lacroix Kilian (Herstal J.)
  • 3. Leclaire Alexandre (Waremme)
  • 4. Van Vlasselaer Miguel (Waremme)
  • 5. Mollers Julie (P. Hollogne)
  • 6. Van Vlasselaer Tristan (Waremme)
  • 7. Grandjean Aurélie (ACSA)
  • 8. Deville Céline (Bouny)
  • 9. Bauduin David (Ensival)
  • 10. Ausloos B. (Loncin)
  • 11. Herrouri Sofiane (ACSA)
  • 12. Bronckart Véronique (Roloux)
  • 13. Salermo Mathieu (Hertsal)
  • 14. Burton Jérôme (Lincé)
  • 15. Catalamo Massimo (Seraing)
  • 16. Perrier Jessy (Bobigny)

 

Série F (58)

  • 1. Ayaou Basil (Herstal Jns)
  • 2. Sock William (Bobigny)
  • 3. Corsi Romain (Bobigny)
  • 4. Corsi Loris (Bobigny)
  • 5. Bours Jean-Claude (Durbuy)
  • 6. Guyot Emmanuel (Oupeye)
  • 7. Gonda Florian (Herstal)
  • 8. Houlmont Thierry (Durbuy)
  • 9. Haenegrifs Eric (Mons)
  • 10. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  • 11. Stépien Johnny (Melen)
  • 12. Dequinze Alain (Mons)
  • 13. Levêque Jean-Pierre (P. Noroit)
  • 14. Paquet Serge (Seraing)
  • 15. Delmotte Damien (Slins)
  • 16. Libert Gregory (Herstal)

 

Série E (46)

  • 1. Custinne Thomas (TT Herstal J.)
  • 2. QuadfliegJordan (Ensival)
  • 3. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  • 4. Douin Jean-Marie (Herstal Jns.)
  • 5. Moens David (Chênée)
  • 6. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  • 7. Gonay Benoit (CLT)
  • 8. Nulens Marc (Roloux)
  • 9. Bours Jérôme (Durbuy)
  • 10. Château Alexia (Bouny)
  • 11. Grossart Yves (Slins)
  • 12. Flamand Johan (Lincé)
  • 13. Thoonbée Bia (P. Noroit)
  • 14. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing TT)
  • 15. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing TT)
  • 16. Paulus Kevin (Warnant Dreye)
  • 17. Paquet Jordan (Seraing TT)

 

Série D Open (58)

  • 1. Bonini Noé (Grâce)
  • 2. Rasquimet Cédric (Tchantches)
  • 3. Stapelle Valentin (Avennes)
  • 4. Custinne Thomas (TT Herstal J.)
  • 5. Liu Christophe (Bobigny)
  • 6. Sauzte Camille (Bobigny)
  • 7. Nejszaten Michel (ACSA)
  • 8. Marechal Timmy (Durbuy)
  • 9. Gonay Benoît (CLT)
  • 10. Pecoraro Bernard (Slins)
  • 11. Modrynzki Nicolas (P. Hollogne)
  • 12. Plasman Dominique (ACSA)
  • 13. Bertrand Julien (Alliance)
  • 14. Château Alexia (Bouny)
  • 15. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)

 

Série D (29)

  • 1. Bonini Noé (Grâce)
  • 2. Cavenati Céline (Seraing)
  • 3. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  • 4. Plasman Dominique (ACSA)
  • 5. Strée Lionel (Ferrières)
  • 6. Evrard Nicolas (Durbuy)
  • 7. Rasquinet Cédric (Tchantches)
  • 8. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)
  • 9. Strée José (Ferrières)
  • 10. Flamand Johan (Lincé)
  • 11. Da Silva David (Lincé)
  • 12. Sauzet Camille (Bobigny)
  • 13. Denoël Jacques (ACSA)
  • 14. Bertrand Julien (Alliance)
  • 15. Liu Christophe (Bobigny)
  • 16. Bours Jérôme (Durbuy)

 

Série C (33)

  • 1. Grosjean David (Seraing TT)
  • 2. Bonini Noé (Grâce)
  • 3. Levêque Geoffrey (P. Noroit)
  • 4. Dusaillant Mathieu (Bobigny)
  • 5. Gathy Florian (Durbuy)
  • 6. Dejardin Jean-François (Tchantches)
  • 7. Cavenati Céline (Seraing)
  • 8. Désir Vincent (P. Hollogne)
  • 9. Cloes Sébastien (P. Hollogne)
  • 10. Donneau Frédéric (Melen)
  • 11. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  • 12. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  • 13. Lega Fabian (P. Hollogbne)
  • 14. Rope Mike (Waremme)
  • 15. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)
  • 16. Mattka Jean-François (Nandrin)

 

Série B (24)

  • 1. Léonard Kevin (Durbuy)
  • 2. Blavier Julien (Momalle)
  • 3. Houbrechts Thomas (Ivoz)
  • 4. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  • 5. Levêque Geoffrey (P. Noroit)
  • 6. Lurkin Kentin (Herstal)
  • 7. Herman Jordan (P.Hollogne)
  • 8. Clerdent Jacques (ACSA)
  • 9. Dejardin Jean-François (Tchantches)
  • 10. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  • 11. Cloes Sébastien (P. Hollogne)
  • 12. Guillaume Sébastien (Durbuy)
  • 13. Fabry Jérôme (Alliance)
  • 14. Blanc Jean-Baptiste (Bobigny)
  • 15. Christian Lisiane (Herstal)

 

A open (27)

  • 1. Gonay Thibaut (C. Tour)
  • 2. Ferire Loïc (Donceel)
  • 3. Tapparelli Laurent (Durbuy)
  • 4. Swinnen Alexandra (P. Hollogne)
  • 5. Tapparelli Julien (Durbuy)
  • 6. Bovenisty Steve (P. Hollogne)
  • 7. Pietroniro Pierre (Donceel)
  • 8. Herman Jordan (P.Hollogne)
  • 9. Martens Renaud (Seraing TT)
  • 10. Weyn Gregory (Neupré)
  • 11. Gathy Florian (Durbuy)
  • 12. Lega Fabian (P. Hollogne)
  • 13. Cloes Sébastien (P. Hollogne)
  • 14. Blavier Julien (Momalle)
  • 15. Léonard Kevin (Durbuy)

 

Série A (19)

  • 1. Bovenisty Steve (P. Hollogne)
  • 2. Pietroniro Pierre (Donceel)
  • 3. Tapparelli Laurent (Durbuy)
  • 4. Tapparelli Julien (Durbuy)
  • 5. Léonard Kevin (Durbuy)
  • 6. Gonay Thibaut (C. Tour)
  • 7. Ferire Loïc (Donceel)
  • 8. Martens Renaud (Seraing )

Les commentaires sont fermés.