17/12/2008

TOURNOI DE LONCIN– 199 inscriptions

TOURNOI DE LONCIN- LE 14 DECEMBRE 2008 (199 inscriptions)

 Minimes (5)

  • 1. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  • 2. Paquet Brighton
  • 3. Swartenbroeckx Williams (Tchantches)
  • 4. Burton Julie (Lincé)

Cadets (10)

  • 1. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  • 2. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  • 3. Paquet Jordan (Seraing)
  • 4. Quadfieg Jordan (Ensival)
  • 5. Vidal Correa Jorge (Loncin)
  • 6. Collard Heloise (Roloux)
  • 7. Bilas Justine (Roloux)
  • 8. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)

 Juniors (6)

  • 1. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)
  • 2. Piret Jean-Philippe (Loncin)
  • 3. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  • 4. Marlet Kevin (Ensival)

Vétérans (8)

  • 1. Matassa Laurent (Ivoz)
  • 2. Strée Dominique (Loncin)
  • 3. Nejszaten Michel (ACSA)
  • 4. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)

Dames NC (4)

  • 1. Heine Melissa (Poulseur)
  • 2. Goffin Marie (Loncin)
  • 3. Malherbe Mara (Individuelle)
  • 4. Burton Julie (Lincé)

Dames C (9)

  • 1. Guyot Graziella (Warnant Dreye)
  • 2. Lam Cécile (ACSA)
  • 3. Collard Heloïse Roloux)
  • 4. Jaspar Emmanuelle (ACSA)

Dames B (3)

  • 1. Marneffe Elodie (Loncin)
  • 2. Guyot Graziella (Warnant Dreye)
  • 3. D'Hebboudt Alexandra (P. Hollogne)

Dames open (8)

  • 1. Marneffe Elodie (Loncin)
  • 2. Collard Heloïse Roloux)
  • 3. D'Hebboudt Alexandra (P. Hollogne)
  • 4. Malherbe Mara (Individuelle)

NC (21)

  • 1. Paquet Brighton
  • 2. Heine Melissa (Poulseur)
  • 3. Defreyne Loïc (Loncin)
  • 4. Distefano Adrien (Loncin)
  • 5. Vidal Correa Jorge (Loncin)
  • 6. Palomares Bastien (Loncin)
  • 7. Nazzarelli Franck (Loncin)
  • 8. Thonon Rudy (Mons)
  • 9. Rogirst Roland(Chênée)
  • 10. Distefano Sylvain (Loncin)
  • 11. Burton Jerôme (Lincé)
  • 12. Burton Jérémy (Lincé)
  • 13. Darcis Christophe (Ensival)
  • 14. Renoir Albert (Durbuy)
  • 15. Leclaire Alexandre (Waremme)

Série F (32)

  • 1. Marechal Timmy (Durbuy)
  • 2. Marlet Kevin (Ensival)
  • 3. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)
  • 4. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  • 5. Swartenbroeckx Williams (Tchantches)
  • 6. Dequinze Alain (Mons)
  • 7. Burton Jerôme (Lincé)
  • 8. Bours Jean-Claude (Durbuy)
  • 9. Cadet Anthony (Loncin)
  • 10. Houlmont Thierry (Durbuy)
  • 11. Longrée Gaetan (Bouny)
  • 12. Haenegrifs Eric (Mons)
  • 13. Bilas Justine (Roloux)
  • 14. Delmotte Freddy (Loncin)
  • 15. Theunissen Sébastien (Waremme)

Série E (25)

  • 1. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  • 2. Quadfkieg Jordan (Ensival)
  • 3. Evrard Nicolas (Durbuy)
  • 4. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing TT)
  • 5. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme)
  • 6. Leys Benoît (Loncin)
  • 7. Berger Stéphane (Oupeye)
  • 8. Thiry Romain (P. Hollogne)
  • 9. Douin Jean-Marie (Herstal Jns.)
  • 10. Theunissen Sébastien (Waremme)
  • 11. Paulus Kevin (W. Dreye)
  • 12. Marechal Timmy (Durbuy)
  • 13. Da Silva David (Lincé)
  • 14. Thiry Jérôme (P. Hollogne)

Série D (19)

  • 1. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  • 2. Neuville Nicolas (Loncin)
  • 3. Rasquimet Cédric (Tchantches)
  • 4. Leys Benoît (Loncin)
  • 5. Leys Olivier (Loncin)
  • 6. Bertrand Julien (Alliance)
  • 7. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing TT)
  • 8. Melens Thibaut (Loncin)
  • 9. Strée Dominique (Loncin)
  • 10. Rosato Christophe (Loncin)
  • 11. Thiry Romain (P. Hollogne)
  • 12. Thiry Jérôme (P. Hollogne)
  • 13. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)
  • 14. Nejszaten Michel (ACSA)

Série C open (33)

  • 1. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  • 2. Donneau Fred (Melen)
  • 3. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  • 4. Nolf Sébastien (Individuel)
  • 5. Piret Jean-Philippe (Loncin)
  • 6. Matassa Laurent (Ivoz)
  • 7. Gavray Maxime (Loncin)
  • 8. Grosjean David (Seraing TT)
  • 9. Hendrix Serge (Vaux)
  • 10. Hubert Alain (Loncin)
  • 11. Piazza Olivier (Vaux)
  • 12. Da Silva David (Lincé)
  • 13. Thiry Romain (P. Hollogne)
  • 14. Marechal Timmy (Durbuy)
  • 15. Cloes Sébastien (P. Hollogne)
  • 16. Rasquinet Cédric (Tchantches)

Série C (16)

  • 1. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  • 2. Cloes Sébastien (P. Hollogne)
  • 3. Matassa Laurent (Ivoz)
  • 4. Piret Jean-Philippe (Loncin)
  • 5. Gavray Maxime (Loncin)
  • 6. Grosjean David (Seraing TT)
  • 7. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  • 8. Hendrix Serge (Vaux)

Les commentaires sont fermés.