10/12/2008

TOURNOI DE HERSTAL J. – 150 inscriptions

TOURNOI DE HERSTAL J. - Le 7 DECEMBRE 2008 (150  inscriptions)

 Minimes (10)

  1. Ayaou Basil (Herstal)
  2. Lacroix Kilian (Herstal)
  3. Schneyders William (Herstal)
  4. Schneyders Nathan (Herstal)
  5. Valle Collado Aloïs (Herstal)
  6. Salerno Mathieu (Herstal)
  7. Burton Jeremy (Lincé)
  8. Burton Julie (Lincé)

 

Cadets (4)

  1. Stordeur Diego (P. Hol.)
  2. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)
  3. Gonda Florian (Herstal)
  4. Burton Jérome (Lincé)

 

Juniors (4)

  1. Herman Jordan (P. Hol.)
  2. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  3. Marlet Kevin (Ensival)
  4. Leclaire Alexandre (Waremme)

 

Vétérans (8)

  1. Hardy Alex (Chênée)
  2. Matassa Laurent (Ivoz)
  3. Bours Jean Claude (Durbuy)
  4. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)

 

Dames NC (3)

  1. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal)
  2. Bours Chantal (Fontaine)
  3. Burton Julie (Lincé)

 

Dames C (5)

  1. Jaspar Emmanuelle (ACSA)
  2. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  3. Penders Virginie (P. Holl.)
  4. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal)

 

Dames B open (5)

  1. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  2. Marneffe Elodie (Loncin)
  3. Bronckart Véronique (Fontaine)
  4. Penders Virginie (P. Hol.)

 

  1. Casamento Magali (Mons)

 

NC (27)

  1. Theunissen Sébastien (Waremme)
  2. Distefano Sylvain (Loncin)
  3. Hennes Quentin (Herstal)
  4. Rogirst Roland (Chênée)
  5. Leclaire Alexandre (Waremme)
  6. Burton Jeremy (Lincé)
  7. Burton Jérome (Lincé)
  8. Lacroix Kilian (Herstal)
  9. Schneyders William (Herstal)
  10. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal)
  11. Bilas Clément (Roloux)
  12. Difilippo Marc (Seraing)
  13. Rogirst Thomas (Chênée)
  14. Renoir Albert (Durbuy)
  15. Burton Julie (Lincé)
  16. Palomares Bastien (Loncin)

 

Série F (33)

  1. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  2. Marechal Timmy (Durbuy)
  3. Marlet Kevin (Ensival)
  4. Ayaou Basil (Herstal J)
  5. Dequinze Alain (Mons)
  6. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  7. Gilles Jeremy (Herstal)
  8. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)
  9. Gonda Florian (Herstal)
  10. Haenegrifs Eric (Mons)
  11. Houlmont Thierry (Durbuy)
  12. Schneyders Nathan (Herstal)
  13. Theunissen Sébastien (Waremme)
  14. Bours Jean-Claude (Durbuy)
  15. Lecane Steve (Herstal)
  16. Dutrieux Pol (Durbuy)

 

Série E (16)

  1. Douin Jean-Marie (Herstal)
  2. Berger Stéphane (Oupeye)
  3. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  4. Evrard Nicolas (Durbuy)
  5. Moens David (Chênée)
  6. Houlmont Thierry (Durbuy)
  7. Marneffe Elodie (Loncin)
  8. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)

 

Série D open (21)

  1. Rasquimet Cédric (Tchantches)
  2. Pechten Marcel (Roloux)
  3. Hardy Alex (Chênée)
  4. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  5. Douin Jean-Marie (Herstal)
  6. Houlmont Thierry (Durbuy)
  7. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  8. Marechal Timmy (Durbuy)
  9. Dutrieux Pol (Durbuy)
  10. Thiry Romain (P. Hollogne)
  11. Paulus Kevin (W. Dreye)
  12. Evrard Nicolas (Durbuy)
  13. Penders Alexandre (P. Hol)
  14. Verdonck Jérôme (P. Hol)

 

Serie D (14)

  1.  Rasquimet Cédric (Tchantches)
  2. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)
  3. Hardy Alex (Chênée)
  4. Thiry Romain (P. Hollogne)
  5. Berger Stephane (Oupeye)
  6. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  7. Poti Frédéric (CLT)
  8. Nulens Marc (Roloux)

Les commentaires sont fermés.