27/11/2008

Résultats du TOURNOI DE DURBUY

TOURNOI DE DURBUY - Le 23 NOVEMBRE 2008 (122 inscriptions)

 Minimes (4)

  1. Ayaou Basil (Herstal J)
  2. Burton Julie (Lincé)
  3. Pinna Morisson (Poulseur)
  4. Burton Jeremy (Lincé)

 Cadets (11)

  1. Paquet Jordan (Seraing TT)
  2. Roelants Johan (Seraing TT)
  3. Plomteux Adrien (Durbuy)
  4. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)
  5. Burton Jérôme (Lincé)
  6. Graindorge Dylan (Poulseur)
  7. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing TT)
  8. Nizet Kevin (Poulseur)

 Juniors (1)

  1. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)

 Vétérans (4)

  1. Bours Jean-Claude (Durbuy)
  2. Renoir Albert (Durbuy)
  3. Strée José (Ferrières)
  4. Henet Francis (Amonines)

 Dames NC (2)

  1. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur)
  2. Burton Julie (Lincé)

 Dames C (4)

  1. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  2. Guyot Graziella (Warnant Dreye)
  3. Paquet Cindy (Seraing TT)
  4. Collard Héloïse (Roloux)

 Dames B open (3)

  1. Marneffe Elodie (Loncin)
  2. Guyot Graziella (Warnant Dreye)
  3. Collard Héloïse (Roloux)

 NC (13)

  1. Pinna Morisson (Poulseur)
  2. Heine Mélissa (Poulseur)
  3. Vankoninsgloo Kevin (W. Dreye)
  4. Graindorge Dylan (Poulseur)
  5. Nizet Kevin (Poulseur)
  6. Dejardin Robin (Poulseur)
  7. Renoir Albert (Durbuy)
  8. Breton Steven (Poulseur)

 Série F (27)

  1. Plomteux Adrien (Durbuy)
  2. Houlmont Thierry (Durbuy)
  3. Marechal Timmy (Durbuy)
  4. Deroanne Sébastien (Seraing TT)
  5. Ayaou Basil (Herstal J)
  6. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing TT)
  7. Paquet Serge (Seraing TT)
  8. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  9. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)
  10. Caussin Jacques (Durbuy)
  11. Paquet Cindy (Seraing TT)
  12. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  13. Fonk François (Durbuy)
  14. Bours Jean-Claude (Durbuy)
  15. Caussin David (Durbuy)

 Série E (21)

  1. Evrard Nicolas (Durbuy)
  2. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme)
  3. Bours Jérôme (Durbuy)
  4. Douin Jean-Marie (Herstal Jns.)
  5. Deresteau Olivier (Durbuy)
  6. Paquet Jordan (Seraing TT)
  7. Marechal Timmy (Durbuy)
  8. Varet Vincent (Durbuy)
  9. Bours Jean-Claude (Durbuy)
  10. Roelants Johan (Seraing TT)
  11. Marneffe Elodie (Loncin)
  12. Paulus Kevin (W. Dreye)
  13. Darcis Jérémy (Durbuy)
  14. Houlmont Thierry (Durbuy)
  15. Henet Francis (Amonines)

 Série D open (19)

  1. Evrard Nicolas (Durbuy)
  2. Bours Jérôme (Durbuy)
  3. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme)
  4. Strée lionel (Ferrières)
  5. Marneffe Elodie (Loncin)
  6. Roelants Johan (Seraing TT)
  7. Paquet Jordan (Seraing TT)
  8. Da Silva David (Lincé)
  9. Paulus Kevin (W. Dreye)
  10. Deroanne Sébastien (Seraing TT)
  11. Houlmont Thierry (Durbuy)
  12. Caussin Jacques (Durbuy)
  13. Varet Vincent (Durbuy)
  14. Paquet Serge (Seraing TT)

 Série D (13)

  1. Strée lionel (Ferrières)
  2. Strée José (Ferrières)
  3. Varet Vincent (Durbuy)
  4. Paulus Kevin (W. Dreye)
  5. Bours Jérôme (Durbuy)
  6. Evrard Nicolas (Durbuy)
  7. Henet Francis (Amonines)

Les commentaires sont fermés.