18/11/2008

TOURNOI DE HAUT PRE (413 inscriptions)

TOURNOI DE HAUT PRE - Le 16 Novembre 2008 (413 inscriptions)

 

Minimes (16)

  • 1. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  • 2. Ayaou Basil (Herstal Jns)
  • 3. Paquet Brighton (Seraing)
  • 4. Lacroix Kilian (Herstal J)
  • 5. Bourguignon Michaël (Momalle)
  • 6. Luca Hugo (Seraing)
  • 7. Della Ricca Nicolas (Momalle)
  • 8. Burton Jérémy (Lincé)

 

Cadets (13)

  • 1. Swartenbroeckx William (Tchantches)
  • 2. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  • 3. Stapelle Valentin (Avennes)
  • 4. Paquet Jordan (Seraing TT)
  • 5. Plomteux Adrien (Durbuy)
  • 6. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing TT)
  • 7. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)
  • 8. Wilmotte Benjamin (Haut-Pré)

 

Juniors (7)

  • 1. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)
  • 2. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  • 3. Marlet Kevin (Ensival)
  • 4. Château Alexia (Bouny)

 

Vétérans (15)

  • 1. Matassa Laurent (Yvoz)
  • 2. Nejszaten Michel (ACSA)
  • 3. Bours Jérôme (Durbuy)
  • 4. Peters André (Tchantches)
  • 5. Dykmans Henri (Seraing TT)
  • 6. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)
  • 7. Berger Jean-Luc (Hollogne)
  • 8. Sandona Franco (Seraing TT)

 

Dames NC (10)

  • 1. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal J.)
  • 2. Bronckart Véronique (Roloux)
  • 3. Mollers Julie (P. Hollogne)
  • 4. Leclercq Jeannine (Fontaine)
  • 5. Lunardon Estelle (Haut-Pré)
  • 6. Schuers Cindy (Fontaine)
  • 7. Bours Chantal (Fontaine)
  • 8. Burton Julie (Lincé)

 

Dames C (9)

  • 1. Guyot Graziella (Warnant Dreye)
  • 2. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  • 3. Bellens Romane (Donceel)
  • 4. Penders Virginie (P. Hollogne)
  • 5. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal J.)
  • 6. Nulens Wendy (P. Hollogne)
  • 7. Collard Héloïse (Roloux)
  • 8. Nulens Lindsay (P. Hollogne)

 

Dames B (6)

  • 1. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  • 2. Vinci Jennifer (Alliance)
  • 3. Marneffe Elodie (Loncin)
  • 4. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce)

 

Dames open (14)

  • 1. Swinnen Alexandra (P. Hollogne)
  • 2. Christian Lisiane (Herstal Jns)
  • 3. Château Alexia (Bouny)
  • 4. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)
  • 5. Marneffe Elodie (Loncin)
  • 6. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  • 7. Cavenati Céline (Seraing TT)
  • 8. Vinci Jennifer (Alliance)
  • 9. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce)

 

NC (30)

  • 1. Bauduin David (Ensival)
  • 2. Della Ricca Nicolas (Momalle)
  • 3. Lacroix Kilian (Herstal J.)
  • 4. Bronckart Véronique (Roloux)
  • 5. Parent Patrick (Herstal J.)
  • 6. Paquet Brighton (Seraing TT)
  • 7. Radelet Stephen (Warnant Dreye)
  • 8. Bodet Mathieu (Chênée)
  • 9. Schuers Cindy (Fontaine)
  • 10. Lunardon Estelle (Haut Pré)
  • 11. Leclercq Jeannine (Fontaine)
  • 12. Dargent Cédric (Seraing TT)
  • 13. Renoir Albert (Durbuy)
  • 14. Schneyder William (Herstal J.)
  • 15. Salermo Mathieu (Herstal J.)
  • 16. Bourguignon Michaël (Momalle)

 

Série F (54)

  • 1. Marechal Timmy (Durbuy)
  • 2. Lecane Stéphane (Herstal J)
  • 3. Marlet Kevin (Ensival)
  • 4. Ayaou Basil (Herstal Jns)
  • 5. Moreau Patrice (Seraing TT)
  • 6. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  • 7. Houlmont Thierry (Durbuy)
  • 8. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing TT)
  • 9. Burton Jérôme (Lincé)
  • 10. Plomteux Adrien (Durbuy)
  • 11. Nicolaï Michel (Haut Pré)
  • 12. Jadot Raphaël (P. Hollogne)
  • 13. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  • 14. Rosoux Timmy (Warnant Dreye)
  • 15. Guyot Graziella (Warnant Dreye)
  • 16. Bellens Philippe (Donceel)

 

Série E (44)

  • 1. Moens David (Chênée)
  • 2. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  • 3. Paulus Jean (Warnant Dreye)
  • 4. Custinne Thomas (TT Herstal J.)
  • 5. Peters André (Tchantches)
  • 6. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing TT)
  • 7. Vinci Jennifer (Alliance)
  • 8. Paquet Jordan (Seraing TT)
  • 9. Douin Jean-Marie (Herstal Jns.)
  • 10. Bours Jérôme (Durbuy)
  • 11. Evrard Nicolas (Durbuy)
  • 12. Modrynzki Nicolas (P. Hollogne)
  • 13. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  • 14. Guillaume Guy (Seraing TT)
  • 15. Thiry Jérôme (P. Hollogne)
  • 16. Paulus Kevin (Warnant Dreye)

 

Série D Open (44)

  • 1. Gonay Benoît (CLT)
  • 2. Verdonck Jérôme (P. Hollogne)
  • 3. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing TT)
  • 4. Laforge Mathieu (Seraing TT)
  • 5. Pechten Marcel (Roloux)
  • 6. De Francesco Arnaud (Seraing TT)
  • 7. Rasquimet Cédric (Tchantches)
  • 8. Cavenati Céline (Seraing TT)
  • 9. Bonini Noé (Grâce)
  • 10. Nejszaten Michel (ACSA)
  • 11. Delhez Fabrice (Vaux)
  • 12. Bertrand Julien (Alliance)
  • 13. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme)
  • 14. Guillaume Brian (Seraing TT)
  • 15. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing TT)
  • 16. Château Alexia (Bouny)

 

Série D (38)

  • 1. Bonini Noé (Grâce)
  • 2. Verdonck Jérôme (P. Hollogne)
  • 3. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme)
  • 4. Custinne Thomas (TT Herstal J.)
  • 5. Thiry Romain (P. Hollogne)
  • 6. Evrard Nicolas (Durbuy)
  • 7. Strée Lionel (Ferrières)
  • 8. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)
  • 9. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing TT)
  • 10. Lamberty Helori (Seraing TT)
  • 11. De Francesco Arnaud (Seraing TT)
  • 12. Piccoli Gianni (Wandre TT)
  • 13. Laforge Mathieu (Seraing TT)
  • 14. Guillaume Olivier (Seraing TT)
  • 15. Guillaume Guy (Seraing TT)
  • 16. De Francesco David (Seraing TT)

 

Série C (36)

  • 1. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  • 2. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  • 3. Grosjean David (Seraing TT)
  • 4. Christian Lisiane (Herstal J)
  • 5. Strée Lione (Ferrières)
  • 6. Gathy Florian (Durbuy)
  • 7. Lemaître Pierre-Yves (Sprimont)
  • 8. Peters Geoffrey (Tchantches)
  • 9. André David (Alliance)
  • 10. Thevenard Sébastien (Mons)
  • 11. Matassa Laurent (Ivoz)
  • 12. Dejardin Jean-François (Tchantches)
  • 13. Gavray Maxime (Loncin)
  • 14. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing)
  • 15. Bonini Noé (Grâce)
  • 16. Sandona Franco (Seraing TT)

 

Série B (27)

  • 1. Léonard Kevin (Durbuy)
  • 2. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  • 3. Fabry Jérôme (Alliance)
  • 4. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing)
  • 5. Houbrechts Thomas (Ivoz)
  • 6. Petrers Geoffrey (Tchantches)
  • 7. Blavier Julien (Momalle)
  • 8. Kerckhove Alexandre (ACSA)
  • 9. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  • 10. Herman Jordan (P.Hollogne)
  • 11. Sandona Franco (Seraing TT)
  • 12. Guillaume Sébastien (Durbuy)
  • 13. Gavray Maxime (Loncin)
  • 14. Guillaume Jean-Marc (Ivoz)
  • 15. Grosjean David (Seraing TT)
  • 16. Thevenard Sébastien (Mons)

 

A open (29)

  • 1. Lamoque Florent (Donceel)
  • 2. Gonay Thibaut (C. Tour)
  • 3. Bovenisty Steve (P. Hollogne)
  • 4. Piron Vincent (P. Hollogne)
  • 5. Swinnen Alexandra (P. Hollogne)
  • 6. Herman Jordan (P.Hollogne)
  • 7. Ferire Loïc (Donceel)
  • 8. Tapparelli Julien (Durbuy)
  • 9. Daenen Geoffrey (Alliance)
  • 10. Petrers Geoffrey (Tchantches)
  • 11. Blavier Julien (Momalle)
  • 12. Fabry Jérôme (Alliance)
  • 13. Hendrix Serge (Vaux)
  • 14. Piazza Olivier (Vaux)
  • 15. Léonard Kevin (Durbuy)
  • 16. Lagodzki Fabrice (P. Hollogne)

 

Série A (16)

  • 1. Lamoque Florent (Donceel)
  • 2. Bovenisty Steve (P. Hollogne)
  • 3. Gonay Thibaut (C. Tour)
  • 4. Piron Vincent (P. Hollogne)
  • 5. Houbrechts Thomas (Ivoz)
  • 6. Guillaume Jean-Marc (Ivoz)
  • 7. Léonard Kevin (Durbuy)
  • 8. Swinnen Alexandra (P. Hollogne)

Les commentaires sont fermés.