05/11/2008

Lamoque Florent 2 x à Waremme

TOURNOI DE WAREMME - Le 2 Novembre 2008 (413 inscriptions)

 

Minimes (16)

  • 1. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  • 2. Ayaou Basil (Herstal Jns)
  • 3. Paquet Brighton (Seraing)
  • 4. Swartenbroeckx William (Tchantches)
  • 5. Schneyders William (Herstal J.)
  • 6. Bourguignon Michaël (Momalle)
  • 7. Burton Julie (Lincé)
  • 8. Schneyders Nathan (Herstal J.)

 

Cadets (21)

  • 1. Swartenbroeckx William (Tchantches)
  • 2. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  • 3. Stapelle Valentin (Avennes)
  • 4. Desamblanx Nicolas (Waremme)
  • 5. Kester Cédric (Waremme)
  • 6. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing TT)
  • 7. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)
  • 8. Paquet Jordan (Seraing TT)

 

Juniors (6)

  • 1. Château Alexia (Bouny)
  • 2. Kellens Nicolas (Roloux)
  • 3. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)

 

Vétérans (18)

  • 1. Casagranda Serge (Waremme)
  • 2. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)
  • 3. Matassa Laurent (Yvoz)
  • 4. Vanesse André (Avennes)
  • 5. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)
  • 6. Desamblanx Pascal (Waremme)
  • 7. Dykmans Henri (Seraing TT)
  • 8. Delamotte Pierre (Melen)

 

Dames NC (8)

  • 1. Bronckart Véronique (Roloux)
  • 2. Mollers Julie (P. Hollogne)
  • 3. Paysen Mireille (Fontaine)
  • 4. Zapart Margaux (Waremme)

 

Dames C (12)

  • 1. Dubois Céline) Momalle
  • 2. Bellens Romane (Donceel)
  • 3. Gurnade Valérie (Durbuy)
  • 4. Paquet Cindy (Seraing TT)
  • 5. Casamento Magali (Mons)
  • 6. Bilas Justine (Roloux)
  • 7. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  • 8. Penders Virginie (P. Hollogne)

 

Dames B (5)

  • 1. Marneffe Elodie (Loncin)
  • 2. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce)
  • 3. Casamento Magali (Mons)
  • 4. Canal Rio Julie (P. Hollogne)

 

Dames open (13)

  • 1. Swinnen Alexandra (P. Hollogne)
  • 2. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)
  • 3. Château Alexia (Bouny)
  • 4. Christian Lisiane (Herstal Jns)
  • 5. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce)
  • 6. Bellens Romane (Donceel)
  • 7. Cavenati Céline (Seraing TT)
  • 8. Marneffe Elodie (Loncin)

 

NC (32)

  • 1. Theunissen Sébastien (Waremme)
  • 2. Vanvlassemaer Miguel (Waremme)
  • 3. Mottiaux Yves (Waremme)
  • 4. Paquet Brighton (Seraing TT)
  • 5. Deville Céline (Bouny)
  • 6. Bronckart Véronique (Roloux)
  • 7. Thonon Rudy (Mons)
  • 8. Terryn Yves (Nandrin)
  • 9. Vanvlassemaer Michaël (Waremme)
  • 10. Parent Patrick (Herstal J)
  • 11. Vanvlassemaer Tristan (Waremme)
  • 12. Poncelet Michel (Waremme)
  • 13. Leclercq Jeannine (Fontaine)
  • 14. Bertrand Andy (Waremme)
  • 15. Ben Moussa Julien (P. Hollogne)
  • 16. Fivet Remy (Alliance)

 

Série F (68)

  • 1. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  • 2. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing TT)
  • 3. Bataille Michel (Waremme)
  • 4. Marechal Timmy (Durbuy)
  • 5. Deroanne Sébastien (Seraing)
  • 6. Ayaou Basil (Herstal Jns)
  • 7. Jadot Raphaël (P. Hollogne)
  • 8. Dequinze Alain (Mons)
  • 9. Penders virginie (P. Hollogne)
  • 10. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)
  • 11. Bours Jean-Claude (Durbuy)
  • 12. Ceccato Adrien (Momalle)
  • 13. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  • 14. Bellens Philippe (Donceel)
  • 15. Paquet Serge (Seraing TT)
  • 16. Plomteux Adrien (Durbuy)

 

Série E (37)

  • 1. Custinne Thomas (TT Herstal J.)
  • 2. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  • 3. Gonay Benoït (CLT)
  • 4. Nulens Marc (Roloux)
  • 5. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing TT)
  • 6. Paquet Jordan (Seraing TT)
  • 7. Dykmans Henri (Seraing TT)
  • 8. Douin Jean-Marie (Herstal Jns.)
  • 9. Modrynzki Nicolas (P. Hollogne)
  • 10. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing TT)
  • 11. Château Alexia (Bouny)
  • 12. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme)
  • 13. Bours Jérôme (Durbuy)
  • 14. Evrard Nicolas (Durbuy)
  • 15. Desamblanx Nicolas (Waremme)

 

Série D Open (32)

  • 1. Rasquimet Cédric (Tchantches)
  • 2. Gonay Benoït (CLT)
  • 3. Pechten Marcel (Roloux)
  • 4. Laforge Mathieu (Seraing TT)
  • 5. Plassiard Pierre (Grâce)
  • 6. Stapelle Valentin (Avennes)
  • 7. Château Alexia (Bouny)
  • 8. Bours Jérôme (Durbuy)
  • 9. Evrard Nicolas (Durbuy)
  • 10. Stilmant Pierre Yves (Waremme)
  • 11. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme)
  • 12. Desamblanx Nicolas (Waremme)
  • 13. Ventura Jonathan (Seraing TT)
  • 14. Custinne Thomas (TT Herstal J.)
  • 15. Cavenati Céline (Seraing TT)
  • 16. Lambert Jean-Marie (Waremme)

 

Série D (25)

  • 1. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)
  • 2. Vanesse André (Avennes)
  • 3. Bertrand Julien (Alliance)
  • 4. Rasquimet Cédric (Tchantches)
  • 5. Lurkin Christophe (Waremme)
  • 6. Pechten Marcel (Roloux)
  • 7. Dykmans Henri (Seraing TT)
  • 8. Grella Maxime (Loncin)
  • 9. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing TT)
  • 10. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing TT)
  • 11. Laforge Mathieu (Seraing TT)
  • 12. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)
  • 13. Cavenati Céline (Seraing TT)
  • 14. Gonay Benoït (CLT)
  • 15. Plassiard Pierre (Grâce)
  • 16. Douin Jean-Marie (Herstal Jns.)

 

Série C (36)

  • 1. Lemaître Pierre-Yves (Sprimont)
  • 2. Casagrabda Serge (Waremme)
  • 3. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  • 4. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing)
  • 5. Lurkin Kentin (TT Herstal J)
  • 6. Petiau Marc (Chênée)
  • 7. Charlier Fabrice (Mons)
  • 8. Donneau Frédéric (Melen)
  • 9. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  • 10. Mercenier Jean-François (Waremme)
  • 11. Hendrix Serge (Vaux)
  • 12. Peters Geoffrey (Tchantches)
  • 13. Piazza Olivier (Vaux)
  • 14. Delamotte Pierre (Melen)
  • 15. Matassa Laurent (Ivoz)
  • 16. Grosjean David (Seraing TT)

 

Série B (25)

  • 1. Lemaître Pierre-Yves (Sprimont)
  • 2. Herman Jordan (P.Hollogne)
  • 3. Blavier Julien (Momalle)
  • 4. Guillaume Sébastien (Durbuy)
  • 5. Dandoy Florent (Momalle)
  • 6. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  • 7. Guillaume Jean-Marc (Ivoz)
  • 8. Donneau Frédéric (Melen)
  • 9. Léonard Kevin (Durbuy)
  • 10. Casagranda Serge (Waremme)
  • 11. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing)
  • 12. Grosjean David (Seraing TT)
  • 13. Houbrechts Thomas (Ivoz)
  • 14. Martens Renaud (Seraing)
  • 15. Kerckhove Alexandre (ACSA)

 

A open (35)

  • 1. Lamoque Florent (Donceel)
  • 2. Gonay Thibaut (C. Tour)
  • 3. Bovenisty Steve (P. Hollogne)
  • 4. Piron Vincent (P. Hollogne)
  • 5. Tapparelli Julien (Durbuy)
  • 6. Tapparelli Laurent (Durbuy)
  • 7. Stapelle Louis (Avennes)
  • 8. Swinnen Alexandra (P. Hollogne)
  • 9. Dandoy Florent (Momalle)
  • 10. Léonard Kevin (Durbuy)
  • 11. Blavier Julien (Momalle)
  • 12. Houbrechts Thomas (Ivoz)
  • 13. Pietroniro Pierre (Donceel)
  • 14. Guillaume Jean-Marc (Ivoz)
  • 15. Ferire Loïc (Donceel)
  • 16. Fernandez Adolfo (Loncin)

 

Série A (25)

  • 1. Lamoque Florent (Donceel)
  • 2. Pietroniro Pierre (Donceel)
  • 3. Piron Vincent (P. Hollogne)
  • 4. Gonay Thibaut (C. Tour)
  • 5. Martens Renaud (Seraing TT)
  • 6. Bovenisty Steve (P. Hollogne)
  • 7. Stapelle Louis (Avennes)
  • 8. Guillaume Jean-Marc (Ivoz)
  • 9. Guillaume Sébastien (Durbuy)
  • 10. Swinnen Alexandra (P. Hollogne)
  • 11. Léonard Kevin (Durbuy)
  • 12. Dandoy Florent (Momalle)
  • 13. Herman Jordan (P.Hollogne)
  • 14. Stapelle Louis (Avennes)
  • 15. Tapparelli Julien (Durbuy)

Les commentaires sont fermés.