29/10/2008

TOURNOI D’ENSIVAL– Le 26 OCTOBRE 2008

TOURNOI D'ENSIVAL- Le 26 OCTOBRE 2008 (209 inscriptions)

 

Minimes (8)

  1. Swartenbrouckx William (Tchantches)
  2. Lacroix Killian (Herstal Jns)
  3. Burton Jeremy (Lincé)
  4. Bellens Sarah (Donceel)

 

Cadets (15)

  1. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  2. Swartenbrouckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  3. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing TT)
  4. Paquet Jordan (Seraing TT)
  5. Gonda Florian (Herstal J)
  6. Bellens Romane (Donceel)
  7. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)
  8. Plomteux Adrien (Durbuy)

 

Juniors (4)

  1. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)
  2. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  3. Longrée Daetan (Bouny)
  4. Nols Quentin (Dison)

 

Vétérans (7)

  1. Bours Jean-Claude (Durbuy)
  2. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)
  3. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)
  4. Grun Alain (Ensival)

 

Dames NC (4)

  1. Bronckart Véronique (Fontaine)
  2. Burton Julie (Lincé)

 

Dames C (6)

  1. Bellens Romane (Donceel)
  2. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  3. Canal Rio Julie (P. Hollogne)
  4. Penders Virginie (P. Hollogne)

 

Dames B (3)

  1. Marneffe Elodie (Loncin)
  2. Canal Rio Julie (P. Hollogne)

 

Dames open (8)

  1. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)
  2. Marneffe Elodie (Loncin)
  3. Bellens Romane (Donceel)
  4. Penders Virginie (P. Hollogne)

 

NC (25)

  1. Pissart Andy (Ensival)
  2. Pissart Jordan (Ensival)
  3. Lacroix Killian (Herstal Jns.)
  4. Baudouin David (Ensival)
  5. Burton Jérôme (Lincé)
  6. Darcis Christophe (Ensival)
  7. Pietruzelli Pierre (Ensival)
  8. Renoir Albert (Durbuy)
  9. Bronckart Véronique (Fontaine)
  10. Delruelle Stéphane (Ensival)
  11. Davister Simon (Ensival)
  12. Baudouin Alain (Ensival)
  13. Schwanen Loïc (Ensival)
  14. Burton Jeremy (Lincé)
  15. Deruyter Michaël (Ensival)

 

Série F (47)

  1. Marlet Kevin (Ensival)
  2. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing TT)
  3. Houlmont Thierry (Durbuy)
  4. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)
  5. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  6. Marechal Timmy (Durbuy)
  7. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  8. Plomteux Adrien (Durbuy)
  9. Paquet Serge (Seraing TT)
  10. Penders Virginie (P. Hollogne)
  11. Frère Eric (Ensival)
  12. Bellens Romane (Donceel)
  13. Pissart Jordan (Ensival)
  14. Bellens Philippe (Donceel)
  15. LongréeDaetan (Bouny)
  16. Swartenbrouckx William (Tchantches)

 

Série E (24)

  1. Evrard Nicolas (Durbuy)
  2. Bours Jérôme (Durbuy)
  3. Quadflieg Jordan (Ensival)
  4. Leys Benoît (Loncin)
  5. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing TT)
  6. Paquet Jordan (Seraing TT)
  7. Dykmans Henri (Seraing TT)
  8. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing TT)
  9. Trafalski Xavier (Seraing TT)
  10. Thiry Jérôme (P. Hollogne)
  11. Douin Jean-Marie (Herstal Jns.)
  12. Deresteau Olivier (Durbuy)
  13. Dutrieux Pol (Durbuy)
  14. Etienne David (Dison)
  15. Gillet Kevin (Dison)
  16. Marneffe Elodie (Loncin)

 

Série D (16)

  1. Rasquimet Cédric (Tchantches)
  2. Guillaume Brian (Seraing TT)
  3. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  4. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)
  5. Grun Alain (Ensival)
  6. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing TT)
  7. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)

 

Série C open (30)

  1. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  2. Petiau Marc (Chênée)
  3. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing)
  4. Dejardin Jean-François (Tchantches)
  5. Rasquimet Cédric (Tchantches)
  6. Evrard Nicolas (Durbuy)
  7. Peters Geoffrey (Tchantches)
  8. Penders Alexandre (P. Hollogne)
  9. Etienne David (Dison)
  10. Dutrieux Pol (Durbuy)
  11. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing TT)
  12. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing TT)
  13. Guillaume Brian (Seraing TT)
  14. Houlmont Thierry (Durbuy)
  15. Bours Jérôme (Durbuy)
  16. Roppe Mike (Waremme)

 

Série C (12)

  1. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  2. Petiau Marc (Chênée)
  3. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing)
  4. Dejardin Jean-François (Tchantches)
  5. Roppe Mike (Waremme)
  6. Peters Geoffrey (Tchantches)
  7. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)
  8. Guillaume Brian (Seraing TT)

Les commentaires sont fermés.