17/09/2008

TOURNOI DE TCHANTCHES – Le 14 septembre 2008 (186 inscriptions)

TOURNOI DE TCHANTCHES – Le 14 septembre 2008 (186 inscriptions)

 


Minimes (9)

  1. Ayaou Basil (Herstal Jns)
  2. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  3. Scheyders William (TT Herstal J.)
  4. Swartenbrouckx William (Tchantches)
  5. Bilas Clément (Roloux)
  6. Burton Jérémy (Lincé)
  7. Hendrice Remy (Bouny)
  8. Burton Julie (Lincé)

 

Cadets (10)

  1. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  2. Swartenbrouckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  3. Desamblanx Nicolas (Waremme)
  4. Paquet Jordan (Seraing TT)
  5. Longrée Gaetan (Bouny)
  6. Gilles Jérémy (TT Herstal J.)
  7. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)
  8. Lecane Steven (TT Herstal J.)

 

Juniors (4)

  1. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)
  2. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  3. Marechal Timmy (Durbuy)
  4. Thiry Jérôme (P. Hollogne)

 

Vétérans (2)

  1. Denoël Jacques (ACSA)
  2. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)

 

Dames NC (3)

  1. Corbanie Nathalie (Herstal Jns.)
  2. Bronckart Véronique (Roloux)

 

Dames C (8)

  1. Penders Virginie (P. Hollogne)
  2. D’Hebboudt Alexandra (P. Hollogne)
  3. Paquet Cindy (Seraing TT)
  4. Hardy Manon (Chênée)

 

Dames B (3)

  1. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  2. Marneffe Elodie (Loncin)
  3. Suplis Isabelle (Saint Clément)

 

Dames open (10)

  1. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)
  2. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  3. Marneffe Elodie (Loncin)
  4. Schmitz Fabienne (ACSA)
  5. Canal Rio Julie (P. Hollogne)
  6. D’Hebboudt Alexandra (P. Hollogne)
  7. Bronckart Véronique (Roloux)
  8. Penders Virginie (P. Hollogne)

 

NC (15)

  1. Bilas Clément (Roloux)
  2. Parent Patrick (Individuel)
  3. Renoir Albert (Durbuy)
  4. Ausloos Bokwon (Loncin)
  5. Burton Jérémy (Lincé)
  6. Burton Jérôme (Lincé)
  7. Burton Julie (Lincé)
  8. Galle Jonathan (P. Hollogne)

 

Série F (30)

  1. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  2. Marechal Timmy (Durbuy)
  3. Houlmont Thierry (Durbuy)
  4. Ayaou Basil (Herstal Jns.)
  5. Bours Jean-Claude (Durbuy)
  6. Dutrieux Pol (Durbuy)
  7. Lecane Steven (Herstal Jns)
  8. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)
  9. Deroanne Sébastien (Seraing)
  10. Gilles Jeremy (Herstal Jns.)
  11. Swartenbrouckx William (Tchantches)
  12. Kesters Cédric (Waremme)
  13. Libert Grégory (TT Herstal J)
  14. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  15. Miny Michel (Tchantches)
  16. Penders Virginie (P. Hollogne)

 

Série E (29)

  1. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  2. Custinne Thomas (TT Herstal J.)
  3. Thiry Romain (P. Hollogne)
  4. Leys Benoit (Loncin)
  5. Desamblanx Nicolas (Waremme)
  6. Bours Jérôme (Durbuy)
  7. Berger Stéphane (Oupeye)
  8. Thiry Jérôme (P. Hollogne)
  9. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  10. Larbanois Gaspard (P. Hollogne)
  11. Deresteau Olivier (Durbuy)
  12. Evrard Nicolas (Durbuy)
  13. Cornet Fabian (ACSA)
  14. Berger Stéphane (Oupeye)
  15. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing TT)

 

Série D (17)

  1. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing)
  2. Peters Geoffrey (Tchantches)
  3. Bertrand Julien (Alliance)
  4. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing TT)
  5. Penders Alexandre (P. Hollogne)
  6. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)
  7. Custinne Thomas (TT Herstal J.)
  8. Denoël Jacques (ACSA)
  9. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  10. Larbanois Gaspard (P. Hollogne)
  11. Bours Jérôme (Durbuy)
  12. Evrard Nicolas (Durbuy)
  13. Melens Thibaut (Loncin)
  14. Rasquimet Cédric (Tchantches)
  15. Paulus Kevin (Warnant Dreye)

 

Série C open (30)

  1. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  2. Grosjean David (Seraing TT)
  3. Swartenbrouckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  4. Dejardin Jean-François (Tchantches)
  5. Petiau Marc (Chênée)
  6. Roppe Mike (Waremme)
  7. Peters Geoffrey (Tchantches)
  8. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)
  9. Bertrand Julien (Alliance)
  10. Bours Jérôme (Durbuy)
  11. Melens Thibaut (Loncin)
  12. Desamblanx Nicolas (Waremme)
  13. Van Vlem Denis (Loncin)
  14. Piret Jean-Philippe (Loncin)
  15. Cloes Sébastien (P. Hollogne)
  16. Rasquimet Cédric (Tchantches)

 

Série C (16)

  1. Pereaux Olivier (Loncin)
  2. Grosjean David (Seraing TT)
  3. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  4. Roppe Mike (Waremme)
  5. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing)
  6. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)
  7. Cloes Sébastien (P. Hollogne)
  8. Swartenbrouckx Gaetan (Tchantches)

Les commentaires sont fermés.